Next…

Monday Night/Early Tuesday, NOV 23 Romania Liga 1 Deportes 22 11:30pm Mioveni@Gaz Metan Medias/2:30am Voluntari@Dinamo Bucuresti Italian Serie A Deportes 12 1:30am Hellas Verona@Empoli/3:45am Torino@Udinese Netherlands Eerste Devisie ESPN Sur 3:00am PSV II@NAC Breda ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Utrecht II@Volendam TACA de Portugal Deportes 21 3:45am Tondela@Leixões LaLiga Soccer Deportes 20 4:00am Rayo Vallecano@Mallorca BrazilSigue leyendo «Next…»

Next…

Sunday Night/Early Monday, Nov 22 Italian Serie A Deportes 21 7:30pm Sassuolo@Cagliari/10:00pm Salernitana@Sampdoria Deportes 24 10:00pm Bologna@Venezia Deportes 25 1:00am Internazionale@Napoli/3:45am Genoa@Roma French Ligue 1 Soccer Bein Espanol 8:00pm Brest@Lens/10:00pm Angers SCO@Lorient/12:00am Clermont@Nice/3:45am Olympique Lyonnais@Olympique Marseille ESPN Sur 10:00pm Metz@Bordeaux ESPN Sur 2 10:00pm Troyes@Saint-Étienne LaLiga 1/2 Soccer Deportes 23 9:00pm Getafe@Cádiz Deportes 20 11:15pmSigue leyendo «Next…»

Next…

Sunday Afternoon, Nov 21 A-League Soccer (Australia) Deportes 8 1:05pm Newcastle Jets@Central Coast Mariners/3:15pm Macarthur@Wellington Phoenix K League 1 Soccer (Korea) Deportes 10 1:00pm Suwon@Jeonbuk Motors/3:30pm Daegu@Suwon Bluewings Deportes 15 3:30pm Ulsan@Jeju United South Korea KBL Basketball Deportes 14 2:00pm Seoul Thunders@Suwon KT/4:00pm KoGas@Anyang

Next…

Saturday Night/Early Sunday Portugal Taca de Portugal Deportes 22 7:00pm Leça@Gil Vicente/10:00pm Vizela@Estrela/1:00am Rio Ave@Olhanense Premier League Soccer NBCSN 8:30pm Leicester City@Chelsea/11:00pm Aston Villa@Brighton & Hove Albion Deportes 1 11:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Ham United Deportes 8 11:00pm Burnley@Crystal Palace Deportes 9 11:00pm Watford@Manchester United Deportes 10 11:00pm Norwich City@Southampton Deportes 11 11:00pm Newcastle United@Brentford NBCSigue leyendo «Next…»

Saturday, Nov 20

J1 League Soccer Deportes 8 2:00pm Yokohama@Vissel Kobe South Korea KBL Basketball Deportes 10 2:00pm LG Sakers@Seoul Knights A League Soccer (Australia) Deportes 9 4:45pm Western Sydney Wanderers@Sydney FC/7:05pm Perth Glory@Adelaide United Deportes 11 4:45pm Western United@Melbourne Victory Formula 1 Racing ESPN2 US 7:00pm Qatar Grand Prix, Practice 3/10:00pm Qatar Grand Prix, Qualifying Taca deSigue leyendo «Saturday, Nov 20»

Next…

Early Saturday, Nov 20 Portugal Taca de Portugal Deportes 22 12:00am Casa Pia@Farense/2:45am Penafiel@Portimonense Deportes 23 4:45am Benfica@Paços de Ferreira BUNDESLIGA 1/2 Soccer Deportes 8 1:30am Bundesliga 2: Hannover 96@Paderborn PPV1 3:30am Augsburg@Bayern München Netherlands Eerste Divisie ESPN Sur 3:00am Ajax II@Volendam ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Den Bosch@Oss England Championship Deportes 10 3:45am Queens ParkSigue leyendo «Next…»

Friday, Nov 19

Early Friday Portugal Taca de Portugal Deportes 23 4:15am Sporting CP@Varzim MX Soccer TDN Deportes 7:00am Tepatitlan@Leones Negros Brazil Soccer Deportes 24 8:00am Sampaio Corrêa@Cruzeiro Pelota Invernal Dominicana Deportes 13 7:00am Pelota Invernal Deportes 15 7:00am Pelota Invernal NCAA Basketball ESPNU 12:00am Davidson@New Mexico State/2:00am Pennsylvania@Utah State/7:00am Oklahoma@East Carolina ESPN2 US 2:00am St. Bonaventure@Boise State/7:00amSigue leyendo «Friday, Nov 19»

Thursday, Nov 18

England FA CUP PPV Events 3:45am Stockport County@Bolton Wanderers Brazil Soccer Deportes 9 6:00am Cuiabá@Internacional/8:30am Flamengo@Corinthians Deportes 11 7:30am Palmeiras@São Paulo MX Soccer Deportes 16 7:00am Celaya@Cancún/7:05am Venados@Tapatío/11:05am Cimarrones de Sonora@Correcaminos UAT NCAA Basketball Deportes 10 1:00am Houston Baptist@Texas A&M/7:00am Charleston Southern@Wake Forest CBSSN 6:00am Boston College@Rhode Island/8:00am NC State@Oklahoma State FS2 6:30am LIU@Connecticut FS1Sigue leyendo «Thursday, Nov 18»