Now Playing…

Friday, Jan 27

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 2:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 2:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Phoenix Fuelmasters@Blackwater Bossing/5:45pm Rain or Shine Elastro Painters@TNT Tropang Giga

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 4:30pm Tasmania JackJumpers@Sydney/6:30pm Perth@Illawarra Hawks

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 16 4:45pm Newcastle Jets@Brisbane Roar

Early Friday, Jan 27

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 1:45am Groningen@Cambuur

Deportes 9 4:00am Ajax@Volendam

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

Deportes 24 2:00am Real Madrid@Barcelona/4:00am Panathinaikos@Zalgiris Kaunas

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 3:00am Valencia@Athletic Club

Deportes 23 4:00am Real Madrid@Atlético Madrid

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 4:15am Pacos de Ferreira@Benfica

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00am Boyacá Chicó@Alianza Petrolera/7:10am Deportes Tolima@América de Cali/9:20am Atlético Nacional@Once Caldas

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 9:00am San Carlos@Herediano

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 9:00am Atlético Morelia@Venados

TDN Deportes 11:00am Atlas@Santos Laguna

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

CBSSN 5:00am St.Francis(NY)@Wagner/7:00am Middle Tennessee State@Florida Atlantic/9:00am Louisiana Tech@Alabama-Birmingham

Deportes 22 6:30am Georgia State@Appalachian State/8:30am Eastern Illinois@Southern Indiana

Deportes 23 6:30am Eastern Kentucky@Bellarmine/8:30am Seattle U@Sam Houston

ESPNews 7:00am Southern Illinois-Edwardsville@Tennessee Tech

ESPNU 7:00am Longwood@Radford/9:00am Texas-San Antonio@North Texas/11:00am Arizona@Washington State

ESPN2 US 7:00am SMU@Memphis/9:00am UCLA@USC

FS1 7:00am Iowa@Michigan State/9:00am Purdue@Michigan/11:00am Arizona@Washington State

Deportes 19 7:00am Fairfield@Mount St. Mary’s/9:00am Utah Valley@Southern Utah

Deportes 20 7:00am Green Bay@Northern Kentucky/9:00am UTSA@North Texas

Deportes 25 7:00am UL Monroe@Marshal/9:00am Idaho State@Eastern Washington

Deportes 21 9:00am Colorado@Oregon

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:30am Knicks@Celtics/10:00am Mavericks@Suns

Deportes 2 7:30am Pistons@Nets/10:30am Spurs@Clippers

Deportes 3 7:30am Bulls@Hornets

Deportes 4 8:00am Cavaliers@Rockets

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00am Bruins@Lightning/9:30am Blues@Coyotes

Deportes 14 7:00am Red Wings@Canadiens

Deportes 15 7:00am Penguins@Capitals

Deportes 5 8:00am Sabres@Jets

Deportes 6 8:00am Devils@Predators

Deportes 16 9:00am Blackhawks@Flames

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 14 10:00am Salt Lake City Stars@G League Ignite

Deportes 15 10:00am Memphis Hustle@Stockton Kings

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 10:00am 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: The Meadows Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 7: Louisiana Downs/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 11:TurfWay

Racetrack 12: Dover Downs

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Thursday, Jan 26

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 25 9:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 Events 9:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 12:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 12:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 12:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pmTerrafirma Dyip@Converge FiberXers/6:45pm NorthPort@Meralco Bolts

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 16 3:45pm Melbourne Victory@Sydney FC

AUSTRALIA-NBLBasketball

Deportes 13 4:30pm Brisbane Bullets@New Zealand Breakers

Next…

Early Thursday, Jan 26

NOW PLAYING>> Deportes 22 10:00am Raptors@Kings

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 12:00am Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

Deportes 16 1:00am Grand Rapids Gold@Oklahoma City Blue/7:00am Windy City Bulls@Capital City Go-Go/10:00am Salt Lake City Stars@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 10 7:00am College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

EUROCUP-Basketball

ESPN Sur 3 1:00am Bursaspor@Prometey/3:30am Brescia@Ulm

ESPN Sur 2 1:30am Promitheas@Buducnost

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 22 1:30am Mainz 05@Borussia Dortmund/3:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Bochum

Deportes 23 3:30am Freiburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 25 3:30am Augsburg@Borussia M’gladbach

PPV1 3:30am Werder Bremen@Union Berlin

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

PPV1 1:45am Go Ahead Eagles@AZ

ESPN Sur 1 1:45am Vitesse@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 4:00am Utrecht@Excelsior

Deportes 9 4:00am Feyenoord@NEC

ENGLAND-National League

Deportes 24 3:30am Halifax Town@Scunthorpe United

PORTUGAL-TACA da Liga

Deportes 14 3:45am Porto@Academico Viseu

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00am Nottingham Forest@Manchester United

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 19 4:00am Barcelona@Real Sociedad

Deportes 20 5:00am Osasuna@Sevilla

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 4:10am Unión Magdalena@Atlético Huila

ESPN Sur 3 6:20am Rionegro Águilas@Junior

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15am Danubio@Fénix/8:30am Wanderers@Cerro

Deportes 19 11:00am USA@Serbia

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 7:00am Pérez Zeledón@Grecia/10:00am Deportivo Saprissa@Puntarenas

Deportes 9 8:00am Sporting San José@Guadalupe

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00am Celaya@Leones Negros UdeG/9:05am Cancún@Correcaminos UAT/11:05am Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Dorados

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 12:00am Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

Deportes 16 1:00am Grand Rapids Gold@Oklahoma City Blue/7:00am Windy City Bulls@Capital City Go-Go/10:00am Salt Lake City Stars@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 10 7:00am College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

Deportes 14 7:00am Wisconsin Herd@Motor City Cruise

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 22 5:00am Albany@New Hampshire/7:00am IUPUI@Purdue Fort Wayne

FS1 6:30am Xavier@Connecticut/8:30am Butler@Providence

PPV1 6:30am Presbyterian@UNC Asheville

ESPNU 7:00am West Virginia@Texas Tech/9:00am Tulane@Wichita State

ESPN2 US 7:00am South Carolina@Florida/9:00am Texas A&M@Auburn

CBSSN 7:00am Dayton@Rhode Island/9:00am St. Johns@Creighton/11:00am Utah State@San Diego State

BTN Network 7:00am Wisconsin@Maryland/7:00am Indiana@Minnesota

SEC 7:00am Georgia@Tennessee/9:00am Mississippi State@Alabama

ACCNet 7:00am Wake Forest@Pittsburgh/9:00am Louisville@Boston College

Deportes 6 7:00am George Mason@VCU

Deportes 20 7:00am Houston@UCF

Deportes 23 7:00am Saint Joseph’s@George Washington

Deportes 24 7:00am Richmond@UMass

Deportes 25 7:00am East Tennessee State@Mercer

ESPN Sur 1 8:00am Nuggets@Bucks

Deportes 21 10:00am Stanford@Chicago State

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00am Pacers@Magic/10:00am Jazz@Trail Blazers

ESPN US 7:30am Nets@76ers/10:00am Grizzlies@Warriors

Deportes 2 8:00am Wizards@Rockets/10:30am Spurs@Lakers

Deportes 3 8:00am Nuggets@Bucks

Deportes 4 8:00am Timberwolves@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00am Hawks@Thunders

Deportes 22 10:00am Raptors@Kings

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 8:30am Hurricanes@Stars

Deportes 10 10:00am Canucks@Kraken

Deportes 12 7:00am Rangers@Maple Leafs/9:30am Blue Jackets@Oilers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 14 8:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 8:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: American Race Channel

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Sunland Park

Racetrack 7: Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Monticello/Yonkers

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing

Wednesday, Jan 25

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 9:00am 2023 Australian Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 12:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 12:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 12:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup Basketball

Deportes 10 3:00pm Blackwater Bossing@NLEX Road Warriors/5:45pm TNT Tropang Giga@Phoenix Fuelmasters

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 4:30pm South East Melbourne@Cairns Taipans

WORLD-Soccer Show

Deportes 3 6:00pm World-UEFA Nations League Draw

Early Wednesday, Jan 25

Asia and Philippines

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Deportes 24 12:00am Mauritania@Mali/3:00am Niger@Cameroon (Not Confirmed)

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 22 1:30am Schalke 04@RB Leipzig/3:30am Bayern München@Köln

Deportes 23 3:30am Hoffenheim@Stuttgart

Deportes 25 3:30am Hertha BSC@Wolfsburg

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 9 1:45am Emmen@PSV

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Venezia@Cluj Napoca

ESPN Sur 3 3:30am London Lions@Gran Canaria

ITALY-Serie A

CBSSN 3:45am Lazio@Milan

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00am Southampton@Newcastle United

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00am Guanacasteca@Alajuelense/10:00am Cartaginés@Santos de Guápiles

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15am River Plate@Boston River/8:30am Defensor Sporting@Cerro Largo

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 10 5:45am Puebla@Tigres UANL

Deportes 11 7:05am Raya2@Tlaxcala/9:05am Pumas Tabasco@Tepatitlán/11:05am Cimarrones de Sonora@Atlante

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 1 6:45am Patronato@Gimnasia y Tiro

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 9:00am Atlético Bucaramanga@Envigado

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NBA G League Basketball

PPV1 12:30am Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/6:00am College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

NBATV 7:30am Austin Spurs@Sioux Falls Skyforce

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 13 12:30am Bowling Green@Central Michigan

BTN Network 6:30am Penn State@Rutgers

ESPN US 7:00am Ohio State@Illinois/9:00am North Carolina@Syracuse

ESPNU 7:00am Miami@Florida State/9:00am Kansas State@Iowa State

ESPN2 US 7:00am LSU@Arkansas

FS1 7:00am DePaul@Georgetown/9:00am Fresno State@Boise State

CBSSN 7:00am Eastern Michigan@Toledo/9:00am Indiana State@Drake/11:00am Wyoming@UNLV

SEC 7:00am Missouri@Ole Miss/9:00am Kentucky@Vanderbilt

ACCNet 7:00am Notre Dame@NC State/9:00am Georgia Tech@Clemson

Deportes 22 7:00am Buffalo@Ball State

Deportes 23 7:00am Tulsa@East Carolina

Deportes 25 7:00am Miami (OH)@Akron

PPV1 8:00am Kent State@Northern Illinois

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00am Bruins@Canadiens

Deportes 10 7:00am Panthers@Penguins/10:00am Canucks@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 7:00am Sharks@Red Wings/9:30am Ducks@Coyotes

Deportes 15 7:00am Kings@Flyers/9:30am Capitals@Avalanche

Deportes 16 7:00am Wild@Lightning

Deportes 19 8:00am Sabres@Blues

Deportes 20 8:00am Jets@Predators

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00am Bulls@Pacers

Deportes 2 7:30am Celtics@Heat/10:00am Clippers@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:30am Cavaliers@Knicks

Deportes 4 8:00am Nuggets@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:30am Wizards@Mavericks

Deportes 6 9:00am Hornets@Suns

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 9:00am 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: American Race Channel

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Sunland Park

Racetrack 7: Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Yonkers

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next

Tuesday, Jan 24

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00am Umraniyespor@Fenerbahce

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30am Bologna@Cremonese/3:45am Internazionale@Empoli

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 6 3:45am Pays De Cassel@PSG

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 4:00am Fulham@Tottenham Hotspur

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 4:00am Valencia@Almería

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 6:00am Universidad Chile@Huachipato

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00am Toluca@Querétaro

FOX Deportes 9:05am Monterrey@Mazatlán/11:05am Santos Laguna@Guadalajara

Club Friendly

Deportes 14 7:30am Nacional@Peñarol

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 7:00am Duke@Virginia Tech/9:00am Kansas@Baylor

CBSSN 7:00am Colgate@Boston University/9:00am New Mexico@Nevada

Deportes 22 7:00am Chicago State@Coastal Carolina

Deportes 23 7:00am Oakland@Detroit Mercy

Deportes 25 7:30am Norfolk State@Morgan State

ESPNU 7:30am Norfolk State@Morgan State

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 6 7:00am Panthers@Rangers

Deportes 7 7:00am Islanders@Maple Leafs

Deportes 10 8:30am Sabres@Stars

Deportes 15 9:30am Flames@Blue Jackets

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00am Bucks@Piston

Deportes 2 7:00am Celtics@Magic

Deportes 3 8:00am Timberwolves@Rockets

Deportes 4 8:00am Hawks@Bulls/10:30am Grizzlies@Kings

Deportes 5 9:00am Hornets@Jazz

Deportes 6 10:00am Spurs@Trail Blazers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 16 7:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

ESPN2 US 9:00am 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Dover Downs

Racetrack 7: Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Sunday Evening/Early Monday, Jan 23

NETHERLANDS-Eredisie

ESPN Sur 1 7:15pm Heerenveen@Groningen

Deportes 8 9:30pm Feyenoord@Ajax

Deportes 16 9:30pm Twente@Utrecht

Deportes 23 11:45pm AZ@Fortuna Sittard

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30pm Sampdoria@Udinese

Deportes 15 10:00pm Monza@Sassuolo

Deportes 8 1:00am Spezia@Roma

CBSSN 3:45am Juventus@Atalanta

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 23 8:00pm Sunderland@Middlesbrough

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 22 8:30pm Antwerp@Standard Liège

Deportes 16 1:30am Club Brugge@Sporting Charleroi

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00pm Villarreal@Girona/11:15pm Elche@Osasuna/1:30am Barcelona@Getafe/4:00am Athletic Club@Real Madrid

Deportes 25 11:15pm Sporting Gijón@Real Zaragoza

TURKEY-Super Lig

Bein US 9:00pm Kayserispor@Besiktas

Deportes 15 12:00am Trabzonspor@Istanbulspor

SCOTLAND-Scottish FA Cup

Deportes 10 10:00pm Hibernian@Hearts

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 10:00pm Leeds United@Brentford/12:30am Arsenal@Manchester United

Deportes 1 10:00pm Manchester City@Wolverhampton Wanderers

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 10:00pm Ionikos@AEK Athens/1:30am Panathinaikos@PAOK

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 22 10:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Augsburg/12:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Bayer Leverkusen

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 11:00pm Everton@Universidad Católica/5:30am Copiapó@Colo-Colo/8:00am Curicó Unido@Coquimbo Unido

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

Deportes 24 11:30pm Marítimo@Estoril/4:30am Famalicão@Rio Ave

GOLTV 2:00am Casa Pia@Gil Vicente

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 2 1:30am Lille@Pau

Deportes 24 1:30am Thaon@Nantes/4:00am Brest@Lens

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 2:00am Pumas UNAM@León/7:00am América@Tijuana

TDN Deportes 6:30am Queretaro@Atlas/9:00am Pachuca@Juarez

Deportes 11 9:10am Pachuca@Juárez

MMA BOXING

PPV1 2:30am Hexagone Paris: Blot VS. Kareckaite II

Club Friendly

Deportes 15 4:30am Barracas Central@Deportivo Maldonado

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00am Guadalupe@Deportivo Saprissa

Deportes 15 6:00am Pérez Zeledón@Sporting San José

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 6 12:00am Michigan State@Indiana

Deportes 7 12:00am Butler@Connecticut

ESPN2 US 1:00am Memphis@Cincinnati

FS1 1:00am Maryland@Purdue

BTN Network 1:00am Minnesota@Michigan

Deportes 23 1:00am NJIT@Vermont/3:00am Wichita State@SMU

Deportes 25 1:00am Bryant@UMass Lowell/4:00am Furman@Wofford

Deportes 22 2:00am Binghamton@Maine

ESPN US 3:00am Temple@Houston

Deportes 21 3:00am Oregon State@California

ESPNU 4:00am Furman@Wofford/6:00am Washington State@Colorado

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 2:00am Penguins@Devils

Deportes 5 7:00am Kings@Blackhawks

Deportes 10 7:00am Sharks@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00am Jets@Flyers

Deportes 6 8:00am Golden Kinghts@Coyotes

2023 NFL Season

Deportes 6 3:00am Buffalo Bills@Cincinnati Bengals

Deportes 7 6:30am San Francisco 49ers@Dallas Cowboys

Deportes 8 3:00am Buffalo Bills@Cincinnati Bengals/6:30am San Francisco 49ers@Dallas Cowboys (ESPANOL)

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 2:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 2:30am Clippers@Mavericks/6:00am Knicks@Raptors/9:00am Lakers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 3:30am Pelicans@Heat/8:00am Thunder@Nuggets

Deportes 3 8:00am Grizlies@Suns

Deportes 4 3:00am NBA G: College Park Skyhawks@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/8:30am Nets@Warriors

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 7:00am 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Sam Houston/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing

Sunday, Jan 22

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 15 12:00pm Newcastle Jets@Western Sydney Wanderers

ASTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 1:00pm Sydney@New Zealand Breakers

JAPAN-B League

PPV1 2:00pm KYOTO HANNARYZ@GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm Meralco Bolts@Rain or Shine Elastro Painters/6:45pm Converge FiberXers@NorthPort

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 7:15pm Heerenveen@Groningen

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Sampdoria@Udinese

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 23 8:00pm Sunderland@Middlesbrough

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 22 8:30pm Antwerp@Standard Liège

SPAIN-LALIGA

Deportes 5 9:00pm Villarreal@Girona

Now Playing

Saturday Night/Early Sunday, Jan 22

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm Bushido VS. Kazakhstan

SCOTLAND-Scottish FA Cup

Deportes 22 8:15pm Celtic@Greenock Morton

Deportes 10 1:30am St. Johnstone@Rangers

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 8:30pm Liverpool@Chelsea/11:00pm Southampton@Aston Villa/1:30am Crystal Palace@Newcastle United

Deportes 1 11:00pm West Ham United@Everton

Deportes 10 11:00pm AFC Bournemouth@Nottingham Forest

Deportes 15 11:00pm Leicester City@Brighton & Hove Albion

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 14 8:30pm Coventry City@Norwich City/11:00pm Birmingham City@Preston North End

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad/11:15pm Espanyol@Real Betis/1:30am Atlético Madrid@Real Valladolid/4:00am Sevilla@Cádiz

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 16 10:00pm Hellas Verona@Lecce/3:45am Fiorentina@Torino

Deportes 8 1:00am Salernitana@Napoli

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 17 10:30pm Stuttgart@Mainz 05

Deportes 22 10:30pm Union Berlin@Hoffenheim/1:30am Köln@Werder Bremen

Deportes 23 10:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Schalke 04

Deportes 25 10:30pm Wolfsburg@Freiburg

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 6 10:30pm Chambery Savoie Football@Lyon/1:00am Toulouse@Ajaccio/3:45am Strasbourg Koenigshoffen@Angers SCO

ESPN Sur 1 1:00am Les Herbiers@Reims

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

GOLTV 11:30pm Pacos de Ferreira@Sporting Braga/2:00am Santa Clara@Benfica/4:30am Vitória Guimarães@Porto

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 16 12:00am Galatasaray@Antalyaspor

NETHERLANDS-Eredisie

Deportes 24 1:45am NEC@Emmen/4:00am RKC Waalwijk@Go Ahead Eagles

ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Cambuur@Sparta Rotterdam

Deportes 11 3:00am PSV@Vitesse

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 2:00am Cruz Azul@Atlético San Luis

ESPN Deportes 6:30am Monterrey@Atletico San Luis

TDN Deportes 9:00am América@Puebla/11:00am Necaxa@Cruz Azul

Deportes 13 11:10am Guadalajara@Toluca

BOXING

PPV1 2:00am Eubank Jr. VS. Smith

UFC Fight

Deportes 11 6:00am Teixeira vs. Hill (Preliminares y Estelar)

ESPN US 8:00am Teixeira vs. Hill (Prelims) English

Deportes 22 10:00am Teixeira vs. Hill

Club Friendly

Deportes 14 4:00am Talleres Córdoba@Belgrano

GOLTV 8:30am San Lorenzo@Danubio

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00am Puntarenas@Santos de Guápiles/9:00am Alajuelense@San Carlos

Deportes 15 5:00am Guanacasteca@Cartaginés

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00am Palestino@Audax Italiano/9:30am Cobresal@Unión La Calera

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00am Miami@Duke/2:00am Texas A&M@Kentucky/4:00am Tennessee@LSU/6:00am Texas@West Virginia

ESPNU 12:00am UCF@South Florida/2:00am Virginia@Wake Forest/6:0am Indiana State@Murray State/8:00am Tulane@Tulsa/10:00am USC@Arizona State

ESPN2 US 12:00am Ole Miss@Arkansas/2:00am Texas Tech@Kansas State/4:00am Baylor@Oklahoma/6:00am Virginia Tech@Clemson

FS1 12:00am Georgetown@Xavier/2:00am DePaul@Providence/4:00am Colorado State@Wyoming/11:00am Oregon@Stanford

BTN Network 12:00am Wisconsin@Northestern/2:15am Nebraska@Penn State

SEC 1:00am Vanderbilt@Georgia/3:30am Auburn@South Carolina/6:00am ALabama@Missouri/8:30am Florida@Mississippi State

Deportes 1 12:00am Dayton@George Washington/2:30am La Salle@Saint Luois

Deportes 3 12:00am Syracuse@Georgia State/2:00am Boston College@Notre Dame

Deportes 7 1:00am TCU@Kansas/4:00am Columbia@Brown/6:00am Pennsylvania@Yale

CBSSN 1:30am Navy@Army/4:00am Marquette@Seton Hall/6:00am UNLV@Fresno State/8:00am BYU@San Francisco/10:00am San Diego State@Air Force

Deportes 23 2:00am Iowa@Ohio State

Deportes 25 2:00am UCLA@Arizona

ACCNet 3:00am Florida State@Pittsburgh/5:00am Syracuse@Virginia

Deportes 21 8:00am Washington@Utah

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 2 12:30am Ducks@Sabres/3:00am Lightning@Flames

Deportes 10 7:00am Flyers@Red Wings

Deportes 14 7:00am Sharks@Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 7:00am Jets@Senators

NHL Network 7:00am Maple Leafs@Canadiens

Deportes 16 7:30am Hurricanes@Islanders

Deportes 6 8:00am Coyotes@Stars

Deportes 7 8:00am Blackhawks@Blues

Deportes 1 10:00am Oilers@Canucks

2023 NFL Season

Deportes 8 4:30am Jaguars@Chiefs/8:00am Giants@Eagles

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 5:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 5:00am Celtics@Raptors/7:30am Bucks@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 7:00am Magic@Wizards/10:00am 76ers@Kings

Deportes 3 7:30am Hornets@Hawks

Deportes 4 8:00am Rockets@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:00am Pacers@Suns

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 8:00am 2023 Australian Open Tennis

PPV1 8:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 3: Churchills Downs/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: The Meadows/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Penn National

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Tampa Bay Race/Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com