Next…

Tuesday Night/Early Wednesday, Dec 08

Arab Cup Soccer

Deportes 8 11:00pm Morocco@Saudi Arabia/3:00am Algeria@Egypt

Deportes 9 11:00pm Jorda@Palestine/3:00am Lebanon@Sudan

UEFA Champions League

Deportes 1 1:45am RB Leipzig@Manchester City

TDN Deportes 1:45am PSG@Club Brugge/4:00am Real Madrid@Internazionale

Deportes 10 4:00am Milan@Liverpool

Deportes 14 4:00am Ajax@Sporting CP

Deportes 15 4:00am Porto@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 16 4:00am Shakhtar Donetsk@Sheriff

Deportes 18 4:00am Borussia Dortmund@Besiktas

England League One

PPV1 3:45am Portsmouth@Sheffield Wednesday

Pelota Inverval Dominicana

Deportes 13 7:00am Pelota Invernal

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30am Vermont@Providence/8:30am Duquesne@DePaul

CBSSN 6:30am Virginia@James Madison

ESPN US 7:00am Texas Tech@Tennessee/9:30am Villanova@Syracuse

ESPN2 US 7:00am Michigan@Nebraska/9:00am Butler@Oklahoma

SEC 7:00am Southern@Kentucky/9:00am Charlotte@Arkansas

Deportes 9 7:00am Massachusetts@Northeastern

Deportes 14 7:00am Furman@Winthrop/10:00am Boise State@CSU Northridge

Deportes 15 7:00am Bucknell@Princeton

Deportes 10 8:00am Eastern Illinois@Missouri/10:00am North Dakota@California Baptist

ESPNU 9:00am Loyola Marymount@Tulsa

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 0:00am NBA Mix (No Disponible hoy)

Deportes 1 7:30am Nets@Mavericks/10:00am Celtics@Lakers

Deportes 2 8:30am Knicks@Spurs

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 3 7:00am Lightning@Canadians/10:30am Flames@Sharks

Deportes 4 7:00am Islanders@Senators/9:30am Wild@Oilers

Deportes 16 7:00am Blue Jackets@Maple Leafs

Deportes 5 8:00am Panthers@Blues

Deportes 6 8:00am Hurricanes@Jets

Deportes 7 8:30am Rangers@Blackhawks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway Park

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Reminton Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Monday Night/Tuesday Dec 07

Arab Cup Soccer

Deportes 9 11:00pm Syria@Mauritania

FS2 11:00pm Tunisia@United Arab Emirates/3:00am Oman@Bahrain

FS1 3:00am Qatar@Iraq

LaLiga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 8 11:00pm Real Zaragoza@Eibar

Deportes 12 4:00am Getafe@Athletic Club

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 23 1:30am Empoli@Udinese

Deportes 10 3:45am Cagliari@Torino

Deportes 22 3:45am Cagliari@Torino

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Ajax II@Emmen

England FA CUP

PPV1 3:45am Boreham Wood@St Albans City

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 4:00am Everton@Arsenal

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 6:15am Aldosivi@Argentinos Juniors/8:30am Newell’s Old Boys@Banfield

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:00am Tigres UANL@Cruz Azul

FOX Deportes US 11:00am Monterrey@Tijuana

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 6:00am Texas Southern@Florida/9:00am Alcorn State@Houston

Deportes 14 7:00am Delaware State@Liberty

Deportes 15 7:00am Mercer@Coastal Carolina

FS1 7:00am Illinois@Iowa

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

NBATV 7:00am Thunder@Pistons

Deportes 1 7:00am 76ers@Hornets/10:00am Magic@Warriors

Deportes 2 7:00am Wizards@Pacers/10:00am Clippers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 3 7:30am Grizzlies@Heat

Deportes 4 8:00am Nuggets@Bulls

Deportes 5 8:00am Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 6 8:00am Hawks@Timberwolves

Deportes 7 9:00am Spurs@Suns

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00am Senators@Devils

Deportes 16 7:00am Avalanche@Flyers/10:00am Penguins@Kraken

NHL Network 7:00am Ducks@Capitals

Deportes 18 8:30am Coyotes@Stars

Deportes 3 10:00am Kings@Canucks

2021 NFL Football

ESPN US 8:00am Patriots@Bills

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway Park

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Reminton Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sunday Night/Monday, Dec 06

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 7:15pm RKC Waalwijk@NEC/9:30pm AZ@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN Sur 2 9:30pm Go Ahead Eagles@Twente/11:45pm Feyenoord@Fortuna Sittard

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 14 7:30pm Bologna@Fiorentina/10:00pm Spezia@Sassuolo

Deportes 18 10:00pm Venezia@Hellas Verona

Deportes 22 1:00am Sampdoria@Lazio/3:45am Juventus@Genoa

Scottish Premiership

Deportes 8 8:00pm Dundee United@Celtic

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 8:00pm Saint-Étienne@Rennes/10:00pm Monaco@Metz/12:00am Nice@Strasbourg/3:45am Bordeaux@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 9 10:00pm Montpellier@Clermont

Deportes 21 10:00pm Lorient@Nantes

Deportes 25 10:00pm Reims@Angers SCO

England FA CUP

PPV1 8:15pm Rochdale@Plymouth Argyle/12:00am Kidderminster Harriers@Halifax Town

Belgium First Division

Deportes 15 8:30pm Beerschot@Antwerp

LaLiga 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Espanyol/11:15pm Elche@Cádiz/1:30am Levante@Osasuna/4:00am Celta de Vigo@Valencia

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 10:00pm Manchester United@Crystal Palace/12:30am Aston Villa@Leicester City

Deportes 10 10:00pm Leeds United@Brentford

Deportes 22 10:00pm Tottenham Hotspur@Norwich City

England Championship

Deportes 8 10:30pm Queens Park Rangers@Stoke City

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 16 10:30pm Stuttgart@Hertha BSC/12:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Freiburg

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 7:00pm Penafiel@Académica

Deportes 23 11:30pm Santa Clara@Arouca

GOLTV 2:00am Gil Vicente@Famalicão/4:30am Sporting Braga@Estoril

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 12:25am Saudi Arabian Grand Prix

CFL Canadian Football

ESPNews 12:30am Hamilton Tiger-Cats@Toronto Argonauts/4:00am Saskatchewan Roughriders@Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00am Atlante@Venados/9:00am Atlas@Pumas UNAM

Deportes 13 7:00am Celaya@Leones Negros UdeG

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 15 3:00am Atlético Mineiro@RB Bragantino

Deportes 16 3:00am Bahia@Fluminense

Deportes 18 3:00am Corinthians@Grêmio

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 3:00am New York City FC@Union

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:00am Gimnasia La Plata@Estudiantes/6:15am Independiente@San Lorenzo/8:30am River Plate@Defensa y Justicia

Canadian Premier League

FS2 5:30am Forge@Pacific

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 6:00am Alajuelense@Santos de Guápiles/9:30am Herediano@Deportivo Saprissa

Honduras Liga Nacional

GOLTV 6:00am Olimpia@Vida

NCAA Basketball

BTN Network 12:00am Northwestern@Maryland/7:30am Ohio State@Penn State

ESPNU 2:00am Minnesota@Mississippi State/4:00am Arizona@Oregon State/6:00am Kansas State@Wichita State

SEC 2:00am Georgetown@South Carolina

ESPN2 US 3:00am North Carolina@Georgia Tech/5:00am Xavier@Oklahoma State

PPV1 2:00am Richmond@Northern Iowa/4:00am VMI@Seattle U

Deportes 8 5:00am California@Utah/7:00am Arizona State@Oregon

2021 NFL Football

Sport Mix 1:00am NFL Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:00am Vikings@Lions/4:30am 49ers@Seahawks

Deportes 2 1:00am Colts@Texans

Deportes 3 1:00am Chargers@Bengals

Deportes 4 1:00am Buccaneers@Falcons

Deportes 5 1:00am Cardinals@Bears/4:00am Washington Football@Las Vegas Raiders/8:00am Broncos@Chiefs

Deportes 7 1:00am Eagles@Jets/4:30am Ravens@Steelers

Deportes 10 1:00am Dolphins@Giants

Deportes 14 4:00am Jaguars@Rams

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 1:00am NBA Mix (No Disponible Domingos)

NBATV 3:00am NBA G: Lakeland Magic@Memphis Hustle/5:00am Oklahoma City Blue@G League Ignite

Deportes 6 3:30am Jazz@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 6:00am Wizards@Raptors

Deportes 3 6:00am Hornets@Hawks

Deportes 4 7:00am Pelicans@Rockets

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 6 6:00am Lightning@Flyers

Deportes 1 7:30am Blackhawks@Islanders

Deportes 7 8:00am Maple Leafs@Jets

Sport Mix 8:00am Kings@Oilers

Deportes 2 10:00am Flames@Golden Knights

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway Park

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Reminton Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Los Alamitos/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sunday Afternoon

Sunday, Dec 5

A-League Soccer (Australia)

Deportes 8 1:05pm Macarthur@Central Coast Mariners/3:45pm Melbourne Victory@Perth Glory

K League Soccer (Korea)

Deportes 9 2:00pm Jeonbuk Motors@Jeju United

Deportes 10 2:00pm Suwon@Suwon Bluewings

Deportes 14 2:00pm Ulsan@Daegu

South Korea KBL Basketball

Deportes 15 2:00pm Anyang Wonju DB/4:00pm Goyang@KCC Egis

Deportes 16 2:00pm Seoul Thunders@LG Sakers/4:00pm KoGas@Seoul Knights

Portugal Segunda Liga Soccer

Deportes 23 7:00pm Penafiel@Académica

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN SUR 7:15pm RKC Waalwijk@NEC

Italian Serie A

Deportes 14 7:30pm Bologna@Fiorentina

Scottish Premiership Soccer

Deportes 8 8:00pm Dundee United@Celtic

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 8:00pm Saint-Étienne@Rennes

England FA Cup

PPV 1 Event 8:15pm Rochdale@Plymouth Argyle

Belgium First Division

Deportes 15 8:30pm Beerschot@Antwerp

Next…

Saturday Night/Early Sunday, Dec 05

Arab Cup Soccer

FS1 6:00pm Jordon@Morocco/9:00pm Lebanon@Algeria

FS2 3:00am Palestine@Saudi Arabia

Portugal Segunda/Terceira Liga

Deportes 23 7:00pm Vilafranquense@Feirense

Deportes 21 7:30pm Real@União de Leiria/9:00pm Sporting Braga II@Lusitania FC Lourosa

Deportes 22 10:00pm Nacional@E. Amadora

England Championship

PPV1 8:30am Coventry City@West Bromwich Albion

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30pm West Ham United@Chelsea/11:00pm Newcastle United@Burnley

Deportes 1 11:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool

Deportes 23 11:00pm Southampton@Brighton & Hove Albion

NBC NY 1:30pm Watford@Manchester City

England FA CUP

Deportes 16 8:45pm Buxton@Morecambe/11:00pm Ipswich Town@Barrow/1:30am Yeovil Town@Stevenage

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 8:55pm Saudi Arabian Grand Prix, Practice 3

ESPNews 11:55pm Saudi Arabian Grand Prix, Qualifying

LaLiga 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00pm Sevilla@Villarreal/11:15pm Barcelona@Real Betis/1:30am Atlético Madrid@Mallorca/4:00am Real Sociedad@Real Madrid

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 13 10:00pm Milan@Salernitana

Deportes 22 1:00am Roma@Internazionale/3:45am Napoli@Atalanta

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30pm Augsburg@Bochum/1:30am Borussia Dortmund@Bayern München

Deportes 8 10:30pm Mainz 05@Wolfsburg

Deportes 9 10:30pm Hoffenheim@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 10 10:30pm Arminia Bielefeld@Köln

Deportes 11 10:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Greuther Fürth

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 2 11:30pm PSV@Utrecht/1:45am Cambuur@Vitesse/4:00am Heracles@Heerenveen

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 12:00am Olympique Marseille@Brest/2:00am Lille@Troyes/4:00am Lens@PSG

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 2:00am Boavista@Marítimo/4:30am Paços de Ferreira@Vitória Guimarães

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:00am Arsenal@Boca Juniors/6:15am Sarmiento@Talleres Córdoba/8:30am Huracán@Racing Club Y/O Lanús@Rosario Central

Uruguay Primera Division

GOLTV 4:00am Peñarol@Sud América

MLS Soccer

FOX Deportes US 6:30am Portland Timbers@Real Salt Lake

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:00am Atlético Morelia@Tampico Madero/11:00am León@Tigres UANL

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 10 12:00am Harvard@UMass

Deportes 14 12:00am Oakland@IUPUI

Deportes 8 12:00am Harvard@Massachusetts

ESPNU 12:00am Robert Morris@Wisconsin-Milwaukee/2:00am Yale@Auburn/4:00am Pennsylvania@Temple

ESPN2 US 12:00am Memphis@Ole Miss/2:00am Louisville@NC State/8:00am Alabama@Gonzaga/10:00am High School Basketball

FS1 12:00am Saint Josephs@Villanova/2:00am Tennessee@Colorado/4:00am Loyola-Chicago@DePaul/9:00am Iowa State@Creighton/11:00am USC@California

BTN Network 12:00am Nebraska@Indiana/5:00am Toledo@Michigan State/7:00am Minnesota@Michigan

ACCNet 12:00am Clemson@Miami/2:00am Wake Forest@Virginia Tech/4:00am Syracuse@Florida State

Deportes 5 12:30am Marquette@Wisconsin

Deportes 15 1:00am Northern Kentucky@Purdue Fort Wayne

CBS Washington 1:00am San Diego State@Michigan

CBSSN 2:00am Rhode Island@Providence/4:00am BYU@Missouri State

Deportes 9 2:00am Bucknell@Hofstra/4:00am Drexel@Princeton/6:30am Wagner@Stony Brook

Deportes 11 2:00am Northern Illinois@Dayton

Deportes 12 4:00am Campbell@VCU/7:00am Old Dominion@George Mason

Deportes 21 4:00am Buffalo@St. Bonaventure

FS2 4:00am Grambling State@Connecticut

SEC 4:00am Arkansas Little Rock@Arkansas

Deportes 25 6:00am Washington State@USC

PPV1 8:00am Bryant@Houston/10:00am Pepperdine@UC Santa Barbara

NCAA Football

Deportes 7 12:00am (ABC) Baylor@Oklahoma State/4:00am Houston@Cincinnati/8:00am Pittsburgh@Wake Forest

ESPN US 12:00am Kent State@Northern Illinois/3:30am Appalachian State@Louisina

Deportes 10 2:00am SE Louisiana@James Madison

Deportes 14 2:00am Kennesaw State@East Tennessee State

Deportes 15 3:00am Incarnate Word@Sam Houston

Deportes 5 3:00am (FOX) Utah State@San Diego State/8:00am Michigan@Iowa

PPV1 3:30am Southern Illinois@North Dakota State/9:00am South Dakota State@Sacramento State

Deportes 16 4:00am UT Martin@Montana State

CBS Washington 4:00am Georgia@Alabama

ESPN2 US 4:00am Prairie View A&M@Jackson State

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:00am Nuggets@Knicks/7:30am Bulls@Nets/10:00am Celtics@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 8:00am Heat@Bucks/10:00am Clippers@Kings

Deportes 3 8:30am Grizzlies@Mavericks

Deportes 4 8:30am Spurs@Warriors

ESPN Sur 10:00am Clippers@Kings

2021 NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00am Blues@Panthers/7:00am Canadiens@Predators

Deportes 6 7:00am Maple Leafs@Wild

Deportes 8 7:00am Lightning@Bruins

Deportes 11 7:00am Blue Jackets@Capitals

Deportes 9 8:00am Blackhawks@Rangers

ESPN Sur 2 8:00am Blues@Panthers

UFC Fight

ESPN US 7:00am Font VS. Aldo (Main and Prelims)

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 3: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Golden Gates

Racetrack 5: Monticello Raceway/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Saturday, Dec 04

Afternoon Match

J1 League Soccer (Japan)

Deportes 11 1:00pm Yokohama F. Marinos@Kawasaki Frontale

A_League Soccer (Australia)

Deportes 8 2:05pm Brisbane Roar@Adelaide United/4:45pm Sydney FC@Newcastle Jets

Deportes 9 4:45pm Melbourne City@Western United

K League Soccer (Korea)

Deportes 10 2:00pm Gangwon@Seongnam FC

Deportes 14 2:00pm Gwangju@Incheon United

Deportes 15 2:00pm Pohang Steelers@Seoul

South Korea KBL Basketball

Deportes 16 2:00am KCC Egis@Wonju DB

Deportes 14 4:00pm Mobis Phoebus@Seoul Knights

Deportes 15 4:00am KoGas@Suwon KT

Arab Cup Soccer

FS1 6:00pm Jordon@Morocco

Portugal Segunda Liga Soccer

Deportes 23 7:00pm Vilafranquense@Feirense

Deportes 24 7:30pm Portugal Terceira Liga: Real@União de Leiria

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30pm West Ham United@Chelsea

England Championship

PPV 1 Events 8:30pm Coventry City@West Bromwich Albion

England FA Cup

Deportes 16 8:45pm Buxton@Morecambe

Next Match

Friday Night/Early Saturday, Dec 04

Arab Cup Soccer

FS2 9:00pm Oman@Qatar/12:00am Mauritania@United Arab Emirates/3:00am Syria@Tunisia

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 10 9:30pm Saudi Arabian (Practice 1)

Davis Cup Tennis

CBSSN 10:00pm Davis Cup Tennis

Turkey Super Lig

Deportes 21 1:00am Kasimpasa@Besiktas

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:30am Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL/10:00am América@Guadalajara

FOX Deportes US 11:30am Tijuana@Monterrey

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3:00am Groningen@PEC Zwolle

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

ESPN Sur 3 3:00am Den Bosch@NAC Breda

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 3:00am Portimonense@Porto/5:15am Benfica@Sporting CP

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 3:30am Union Berlin@RB Leipzig

Scottish Premiership

Deportes 16 3:45am Inverness CT@Kilmarnock

Belgium Cup

Deportes 10 3:45am Sint-Truiden@Union Saint-Gilloise

England FA CUP

Deportes 11 3:45am Gateshead@Charlton Athletic

England Championship

Deportes 14 3:45am Fulham@AFC Bournemouth

LaLiga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 8 4:00am LaLiga2: Huesca@Real Valladolid

Deportes 9 4:00am LaLiga: Granada@Deportivo Alavés

Brazil Soccer

PPV1 6:00am Athletico-PR@Cuiabá

Deportes 20 7:00am Chapecoense@Atlético Goianiense

Deportes 21 7:00am Sport Recife@Flamengo

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 6:15am Central Córdoba SdE@Unión Santa Fe/8:30am Vélez Sarsfield@Patronato

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 7:00am Pelota Invernal

PPV BOXING

Deportes 15 2:00am Top Rank Boxing: Lowe VS. Lopez (Main Card)

Bellator 272

Deportes 9 10:00am Pettis VS. Horiguchi

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 10 5:00am Carver@North Carolina A&T/7:00am South Carolina StateSouth Florida

SEC 6:00am Notre Dame@Boston College/8:00am Pittsburgh@Virginia

Deportes 14 7:00am Monmouth@Niagara

ESPN2 US 7:00am Rutgers@Illinois

FS1 7:00am Kansas@St. Johns

Deportes 15 8:00am New Orleans@Louisiana

PPV1 8:00am Bryant@Houston/10:00am Pepperdine@UC Santa Barbara

NCAA Football

Deportes 16 7:00am Holy Cross@Villanova

CBSSN 7:00am USA Championship: Western Kentucky@Texas-San Antonio

ABC NY 8:00am Pac-12 Championship: Oregon@Utah

Deportes 14 9:00am Eastern Washington@Montana

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 7:00am Heat@Pacers/10:00am Clippers@Lakers

Deportes 2 7:00am Cavaliers@Wizards

Deportes 3 7:30am Timberwolves@Nets

Deportes 4 8:00am Magic@Rockets

Deportes 5 8:30am Pelicans@Mavericks

Deportes 7 9:00am Celtics@Jazz

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 8 7:00am Sharks@Rangers

Deportes 6 8:00am Devils@Jets

Deportes 2 10:00am Flames@Ducks

Deportes 3 10:00am Oilers@Kraken

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 3: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Golden Gates

Racetrack 5: Monticello Raceway/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com