Next

Sunday Night/Early Monday, April 19 Formula 1 Racing ESPN US 9:00pm Formula 1: Pirelli Gran Premio del Made in Italy e dell’Emilia Romagna Portugal Liga PRO Deportes 21 6:15pm Casa Pia@Académica/3:30am Chaves@Academico Viseu Italian Serie A Soccer Deportes 13 6:20pm Milan@Genoa/12:00am Torina@Roma/2:45am Napoli@Internazionale Deportes 14 9:00pm Bologna@Spezia Deportes 15 9:00pm Lazio@Benevento PPV1 9:00pm Atalanta@Juventus French Ligue 1 Soccer Deportes 11 7:00pm Paris Saint-Germain@Saint-Étienne/9:00pm Brest@Lens /11:00pm Bordeaux@Monaco/3:00am Nantes@Lyon England ChampionshipSigue leyendo “Next”

Sunday Evening

Sunday, April 18 Deportes 21 6:15pm Portugal Liga PRO: Casa Pia@Académica Deportes 13 6:20pm Italian Serie A: Milan@Genoa Deportes 14 7:00pm England Championship: Rotherham United@Birmingham City Deportes 11 7:00pm Paris Saint-Germain@Saint-Étienne 9:00pm FRENCH Ligue 1: Brest@Lens PPV1 Event 7:15pm Scottish FA CUP: Stranraer@Hibernian Deportes 10 7:30pm Germany Bundesliga 2: Bochum@Hannover 96 Deportes 8 8:00pm SpainSigue leyendo “Sunday Evening”

Next…

Sunday, April 18 K-League Soccer Deportes 10 12:30pm Anyang@Chungnam Asan/3:00pm Jeonnam Dragons@Sangju Sangmu Deportes 11 1:00pm Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Deportes 16 3:30pm Jeonbuk Motors vs Seongnam FC KBO Baseball League PPV1 Event 1:00pm Doosan@LG Twins Deportes 14 1:00pm Hanwha@NC Dinos Deportes 15 1:00pm Kia@SSG J1 League Soccer Deportes 9 2:00pm Cerezo Osaka@Urawa Reds A-LeagueSigue leyendo “Next…”

Saturday Night/Early Sunday 18

Saturday Night 17/Early Sunday, Abril 18 BOXING Deportes 23 3:00am Andrade VS. Williams UFC Fight Night ESPN US 7:00am Whittaker VS. Gastelum (Main and Prelims) BOXING FOX Washington 8:00am PBC Fight Night: Tony Harrison VS. Bryant Perrella Portugal Liga PRO Deportes 21 6:00pm Feirense@Varzim French Ligue 1 Soccer ABC NY 6:45pm Angers SCO@Rennes/11:00pm Olympique Marseille@Lorient England Championship Deportes 15 7:30pm Stoke City@Preston NorthSigue leyendo “Saturday Night/Early Sunday 18”

Next:

Saturday, April 17 K-League Soccer Deportes 10 1:00pm Suwon Bluewings@Gangwon/3:00pm Bucheon 1995@Ansan Greeners/5:30pm Gyeongnam@Busan I’Park Deportes 14 3:30pm Seoul@Daegu/6:00pm Gwangju@Pohang Steelers Deportes 15 3:30pm Incheon United@Jeju United KBO Baseball League PPV1 Event 1:00pm KIA@SSG/4:30pm DOOSAN@LG Premiership Rugby NBCSN 1:00pm Northampton Saints@London Irish A-League Soccer Deportes 8 3:05pm Western United@Central Coast Mariners/5:10pm Melbourne City@Melbourne Victory NRLSigue leyendo “Next:”

Next Games

BOXING Deportes 15 1:30am Turchi@Bregeon BOXING Deportes 15 9:00am Miguel Vazquez VS. Isai Hernandez Tennis Tennis 6:00pm Monte Carlo-ATP Quarterfinals, Billie Jean King Cup Play-Offs ROU v. ITA Rubbers 1 & 2 Tennis Tennis 1:00am Charleston-WTA Early Rounds England Championship Deportes 10 1:00am Reading@Cardiff City LaLiga 2 Soccer Deportes 11 1:00am Fuenlabrada@Sabadell/3:00am Girona@Real Zaragoza Portugal Primeira Liga Soccer Deportes 8 1:45am Boavista@Paços deSigue leyendo “Next Games”

KBO/Soccer

Friday Evening, April 16 A–League Soccer Deportes 8 5:05pm Western Sydney Wanderers@Brisbane Roar KBO League Baseball Deportes 10 5:30pm KIA@SSG Deportes 14 5:30pm DOOSAN@LG TWINS Deportes 15 5:30pm SAMSUNG@LOTTE PPV1 Event 5:30pm HANWA EAGLES@NC DINOS J1 League Soccer Deportes 9 6:00pm Consadole Sapporo@Yokohama F. Marinos Tennis Tennis 6:00am Monte Carlo-ATP Quarterfinals, Billie Jean King CupSigue leyendo “KBO/Soccer”

Next Match

Thursday Night/Early Friday, Abril 16 Tennis Tennis 6:00pm Monte Carlo-ATP Early Rounds Tennis Tennis 1:00am Charleston-WTA Early Rounds Danish Super League PPV1 10:30pm SønderjyskE vs. FC Midtjylland England Championship PPV1 2:00am Rotherham United@Coventry City Rugby Super League Deportes 23 2:00am Leeds Rhinos@Wigan Warriors UEFA Europe champions League TDN Deportes 3:00am Slavia Praha@Arsenal Deportes 7 3:00am Manchester United@Granada Deportes 13 3:00am Roma@Ajax ABC NYSigue leyendo “Next Match”