Next Match

Tuesday Night/Wednesday Jan 20 Chile Primera Division Deportes 8 9:00pm Antofagasta@Deportes Iquique/4:00am Huachipato@Unión Española/6:15am Universidad Católica@Everton/8:30am O’Higgins@Univ. Concepción Copa de France Deportes 11 11:00pm Le Havre@Paris/1:00am Dunkerque@Amiens SC/4:00am Auxerre@Troyes Netherlands KNVB Beker Deportes 12 11:30pm MVV@Excelsior/4:00am Volendam@PSV Deportes 9 1:45am Vitesse@ADO Den Haag Turkish Super Lig Deportes 9 12:00am Trabzonspor@Konyaspor Africa Nations Championship Deportes 8Sigue leyendo «Next Match»

Tuesday, Jan 19

Monday Night Chile Primera Division Deportes 12 9:30pm Palestino@Cobresal/4:00am Santiago Wanderers@La Serena/6:15am Audax Italiano@Unión La Calera Indian Super League PPV1 10:00pm Chennaiyin FC@SC East Bengal Tuesday, Jan 19 Africa Nations Championship Deportes 9 12:00am Morocco@Togo/3:00am Rwanda@Uganda Bundesliga 2 Soccer Deportes 10 1:25am Hamburger SV@VfL Osnabrückv Primeira Liga Soccer Deportes 11 2:00am Estoril@Sporting Covilhã Portugal LIGAPROSigue leyendo «Tuesday, Jan 19»

Now playing

Sunday Night, Early Monday, Jan 18 Copa del Rey Deportes 14 7:00pm Espanyol@Osasuna/1:00am Tenerife@Villarreal Deportes 10 7:00pm Málaga@Granada PPV1 11:00pm Sporting Gijón@Real Betis/1:00am Alcorcón@Valencia Deportes 15 11:00pm Navalcarnero@Eibar Indian Super League PPV1 7:25pm Jamshedpur FC@NorthEast United FC Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer Deportes 11 7:15pm RKC Waalwijk@Willem II/9:30pm Groningen@Twente/11:45pm Ajax@Feyenoord Deportes 12 9:30pm VVV@Heerenveen Italian Serie ASigue leyendo «Now playing»

Now Watching

Sunday Evening, Jan 17 Deportes 10 7:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Málaga@Granada Deportes 1 7:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Espanyol@Osasuna Deportes 12 7:15pm Netherland Eereste Devisie: NEC@Cambuur Deportes 11 7:15pm Netherland Eredevisie: RKC Waalwijk@Willem II PPV1 Events 7:25pm Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@NorthEast United FC ESPN2 US 7:30pm Italian: Napoli@Fiorentina Wait more updates>>>>>>>>>

Next Match

Saturday Night/Early Sunday, Jan 17 UFC Fight (Sunday, Jan 17) Deportes 15 12:00pm Holloway VS. Kattar (Prelims) ABC NY 3:00am Holloway VS. Kattar Portugal LIGAPRO Deportes 8 7:00pm Leixões@Chaves Deportes 12 1:00am Vizela@Penafiel(ca Copa del Rey PPV1 7:00pm Peña Deportiva@Real Valladolid Deportes 10 7:00pm Almería@Deportivo Alavés Deportes 11 11:00pm Girona@Cádiz Deportes 14 1:00am Fuenlabrada@Levante/3:00am Leganés@SevillaSigue leyendo «Next Match»

A-league Soccer

Saturday, Jan 16 PPV1 2:05pm Sydney FC@Western Sydney Wanderers Deportes 14 4:10pm Melbourne City@Western United Deportes 15 4:10pm Perth Glory@Adelaide United Spain Copa Del Rey PPV1 7:00pm Peña Deportiva@Real Valladolid Deportes 10 7:00pm Almería@Deportivo Alavés Deportes 14 7:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Elche Portugal LigaPRO Deportes 8 7:00pm Leixões@Chaves England Championship Deportes 15 8:30pm Middlesbrough@Birmingham City Premier LeagueSigue leyendo «A-league Soccer»

Next Match

Friday Night/Early Saturday, Jan 16 Chile Primera Division Deportes 11 9:30pm Cobresal@Antofagasta/4:00am La Serena@Unión La Calera/6:15am Curicó Unido@O’Higgins/8:30am Huachipato@Santiago Wanderers Bundesliga 2 Soccer Deportes 8 1:30am Greuther Fürth@Paderborn Deportes 9 1:30am Würzburger Kickers@Eintracht Braunschweig Primeira Liga Soccer GOLTV 2:30am Sporting CP@Rio Ave/5:00am Porto@Benfica Bundesliga Soccer Deportes 10 3:30am Union Berlin@Bayer Leverkusen Italian Serie A DeportesSigue leyendo «Next Match»

Friday, Jan 15

Taca de Portugal Deportes 11 (Wednesday Night) 10:00pm Fafe@Belenenses/4:30am Gil Vicente@Academico Viseu Coppa Italia PPV1 12:30am Sassuolo@SPAL/4:15am Atalanta@Cagliari Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer Deportes 8 1:45am Heerenveen@RKC Waalwijk/4:00am Willem II@Groningen Deportes 15 3:00am Twente@Ajax Premier League Soccer NBCSN 4:00am Arsenal@Crystal Palace Spain Supercopa Espana Deportes 5 4:00am Real Madrid@Athletic Club Chile Primera Division Deportes 16 4:00am Everton@Audax ItalianoSigue leyendo «Friday, Jan 15»