Sunday, Sept 06

2020 US Open Tennis:

usopen2020

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 1

Deportes 3 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 4

ESPN US 11:00pm 2020 US Open Tennis

Monday 07

ESPN2 US 7:00am 2020 US Open Tennis 

PPV 1 9:00am Tennis: (4) Osaka VS. (14) Kontaveit (Women’s Fourth Round)

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 9:05pm Formula 1: Italian Grand Prix

Monday 06

BOXING

FS1 HD 6:00am BOXING: Crowley VS. Torres

BOXING

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es ugasboxsept.jpg

FOX  HD 8:00am BOXING: Yordenis Ugas@Abel Ramos

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 8  6:15pm Excelsior@Almere City/10:45pm Den Bosch@Dordrecht

Deportes 16 2:00am Helmond Sport@NAC Breda

Europe UEFA Nations League:

uefanation2020

TDN Deportes 8:50pm Gales@Bulgaria/11:30pm Hungria@Rusia/2:30am Espana@Ucrania

PPV1 Event 8:50pm Andorra@Faroe Islands

Monday 06

Deportes 9 12:00am UEFA Nations League/2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 12:00am UEFA Nations League/2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11 12:00am UEFA Nations League/2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 14 2:40am UEFA Nations League

MLS Soccer:

Deportes 5 7:00am Union@Red Bulls

Deportes 6 7:00am New York FC@DC United

Deportes 7 7:30am FC Cincinnati@Crew

Deportes 1 7:30am Revolution@Fire

FS1 HD 8:00am Nashville SC@Inter Miami CF

NHL Hockey

NBC HD 8:00am NHL Hockey: Dallas Stars@Vegas Golden Knights

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00am Chicago Sky@Los Angeles Sparks

NBA Playoff

nbanew

ABC 3:30am Milwaukee Bucks@Miami Heat/8:30am Houston Rockets@Los Angeles Lakers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

ESPN2 1:00am Brewers@Indians

Deportes 1 1:10am Yankees@Orioles/4:10am Diamondbacks@Giants

Deportes 2 1:10am Marlins@Rays/4:10am Astros@Angels

Deportes 3 1:10am Phillies@Mets/4:10am Padres@A’s

Deportes 4 1:10am Nationals@Braves/4:10am Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 5  1:30am Reds@Pirates

Deportes 6 1:30am Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 7 2:10am White Sox@Royals

Deportes 8 2:10am Tigers@Twins

ESPN 7:00am Cardinals@Cubs

MLB Network 10:00am Rockies@Dodgers

Sunday, Sept 06

AFL Premiership Soccer

FS2 11:00am St. Kilda Saints@Hawthorn Hawks

FS1 1:30pm Geelong Cats@Essendon Bombers/4:00pm Western Bulldogs@West Coast Eagles

Formula 1 Italy

PPV1 Event 3:35pm Formula 1 Italy Race 2

K League 1 Soccer

Deportes 1 6:00pm Ulsan@Gwangju

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 8 6:15pm Excelsior@Almere City

England League Cup

PPV1 Event 6:55pm Brentford@Wycombe Wanderers (Carabao Cup)

Chinese Super League

Deportes 15 Chinese 8:00pm Wuhan Zall@Beijing Guoan

Saturday, Sept 05/06

UEFA Nations League Soccer

ESPNews 8:50pm Macedonia@Armenia

Deportes 15 8:50pm Gibraltar@San Marino/12:00am Estonia@Georgia/2:40am Sweden@France

TDN Deportes 12:00am Futbol UEFA Nations League: Islandia@Inglaterra/2:30am Portugal@Croacia

ABC 12:00am Iceland@England

Deportes 8 12:00am UEFA Nations League/2:40am Denmark@Belgium

Deportes 9 12:00am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 12:00am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11 12:00am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 2:40am UEFA Nations League

England League Cup

PPV1 Event 7:00pm Derby County@Barrow/9:10pm Walsall@Sheffield Wednesday

Friendly Club Soccer

ESPN Deportes 9:25pm Schalke 04@Bochum/11:25pm Hamburgo@Hertha Berlin/2:25am Villarreal@Levante

Deportes 12 10:00pm West Ham United@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 14 11:00pm Milan@Union Berlin/2:00am Fenerbahçe@Sivasspor

Deportes 9 2:40am Milan@Monza

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 1 11:00pm Open Court 1

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 4

ESPN2 US 11:00pm 2020 US Open Tennis

<<<Sunday 06>>>

Canadian Premier League

FS2 12:00am Valour FC@Forge FC

NBA Playoff

Deportes 5 6:30am Toronto Raptors@Boston Celtics/9:00am Denver Nuggets@Los Angeles Clippers

UFC Fight Night

PPV1 Event 6:00am Overeem VS. Sakai

Deportes 13 6:00am Overeem VS. Sakai (Main and Prelims)

Deportes 13 6:00am Overeem VS. Sakai

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:30am Herring VS. Oquendo (Main Card)

MLB Pass

FOX 4:10am Padres@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 6 5:10am Cardinals@Cubs/8:10am Cardinals@Cubs

Deportes 7 6:35am Marlins@Rays

Deportes 1 7:10am White Sox@Royals

Deportes 2 7:10am Tigers@Twins

Deportes 3 7:10am Brewers@Indians

Deportes 4 7:10am Phillies@Mets

Deportes 8 7:10am Nationals@Braves

Deportes 9 7:35am Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 10 7:35am Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 11 7:10am Astros@Angels

Deportes 12 9:10am Rockies@Dodgers

Deportes 14 9:10am Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 16 9:10am Diamondbacks@Giants

NHL Hockey

NBC 7:30am New York Islanders@Philadelphia Flyers

US College Football

ESPN US 1:00am Eastern Kentucky@Marshall/4:30am SMU@Texas State/8:00am Arkansas State@Memphis

CBSSN 1:30am Middle Tennessee State@Army

Kentucky Derby

NBC 2:30pm 146th Kentucky Derby

Saturday, Sept 05

J1 League Soccer

Deportes 8 1:00pm Consadole Sapporo@Sanfrecce Hiroshima/5:00pm Shimizu S-Pulse@Kashiwa Reysol

Deportes 9 5:00pm Yokohama F. Marinos@Kawasaki Frontale

Super Rugby

PPV1 Event 1:00pm Rebels@Force/3:00pm North@South

Deportes 15 5:00pm Reds@Brumbies

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 15 4:25pm Formula 1 Italy Race 1

K League 1 Soccer

Deportes 10 4:30pm Seongnam FC@Jeonbuk Motors

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pohang Steelers@Daegu FC

AFL Premiership Football

ESPN2 US 5:30pm North Melbourne Kangaroos@Port Adelaide Power

NRL Rugby

FS1 5:30pm Canberra Raiders@Sydney Roosters

England League Cup

PPV1 7:00pm Derby County@Barrow

Friday, August 04

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 1

Deportes3 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 4

<<<Saturday 05>>>

ESPN US 12:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 7:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 7:00am (1) Djokovic vs. (28) Struff (Men’s Third Round)

UEFA Nations League

Deportes 15 12:00am Lithuania@Kazakhstan/2:40am UEFA Nations League

ESPN News 2:40am Norway@Austria

TDN Deportes 2:40am Netherlands@Poland

Deportes 8 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 9 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 14 2:40am UEFA Nations League

USL Championship

Deportes 15 8:00am Saint Louis FC@Sporting Kansas City II

NBA Playoff

Deportes 5 6:30am Milwaukee Bucks@Miami Heat/9:00am Houston Rockets@Los Angeles Lakers

MLB Pass

Deportes 6 2:10am Tigers@Twins/5:10am Tigers@Twins/9:00am Astros@Angels

Deportes 7 4:10am Reds@Pirates/7:10am Pirates@Reds

Deportes 2 4:10am Nationals@Braves/7:10am Nationals@Braves

Deportes 3 4:10am Blue Jays@Red Sox/7:10am Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 4 5:10am Yankees@Orioles/8:10am Yankees@Orioles

FS1 6:30am Marlins@Rays

Deportes 1 7:10am Brewers@Indians

Deportes 8 7:10am Phillies@Mets

Deportes 9 8:10am White Sox@Royals

Deportes 10 8:10am Cardinals@Cubs

Deportes 11 9:00am Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 12 9:30am Rockies@Dodgers

Deportes 14 9:30am Padres@A’s

Friday, Sept 04

Formula 1 Italian Grand Prix

PPV1 Event 3:35pm Formula 1 Italian Grand Prix, (Practice 1)/8:05pm Formula 1 Italian Grand Prix, (Qualifying)

NRL Rugby

FS1 4:00pm Newcastle Knights@Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

FS2 6:00pm South Sydney Rabbitohs@Melbourne Storm

AFL Premiership Football

ESPN2 US 5:30pm Brisbane Lions@Collingwood Magpies

Korean Baseball

Deportes 15 5:00pm Korean Baseball (Waiting confirmation)

Friendly Club Soccer

Deportes 12 7:00pm Sheffield United@Preston North End

Deportes 14 6:00pm Real Oviedo@Athletic Club

Chinese Super League

Deportes 15 8:00pm Guangzhou Evergrande@Guangzhou R&F

Thursday, Sept 03

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 1

Deportes 3 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 4

<<<Friday 04>>>>

ESPN US 12:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 7:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 7:00am US Open: Williams VS. Gasparyan (Women’s Second Round)

UEFA Nations League

Deportes 15 12:00am Latvia@Andorra/2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 8 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 9 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 14 2:40am UEFA Nations League

TDN Deportes 2:30am Alemania@Espana

USL Championship

Deportes 15 7:00am Orlando City II@North Texas

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 6:30am Atlanta Dream@New York Liberty

NBA Playoff

Deportes 5 6:30am Toronto Raptors@Boston Celtics/9:00am Denver Nuggets@Los Angeles Clippers

NHL Hockey

NBCSN 7:00am Philadelphia Flyers@New York Islanders/9:40am Vegas Golden Knights@Vancouver Canucks

MLB Pass

MLB Sportmix Channel (8 screen mix)

Deportes 6 1:30am Cubs@Pirates/9:35am Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 7 2:10am Rangers@Astros

MLB Network 1:35am Pirates@Cubs/4:10am Nationals@Phillies/9:40am Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 1 6:30am Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 2 4:10am Yankees@Mets

Deportes 3 7:10am Padres@Angels

Deportes 4 7:10am White Sox@Royals

Wednesday, August 02

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 3 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 4

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 5

<<<Thursday 03>>>

ESPN US 12:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 6:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 7:00am Tennis: Osaka VS. Giorgi (Women’s Second Round)

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 13 12:00am Real Betis@LASK Linz

ESPN ESP Deportes 2:55am Villarreal@Real Sociedad

BOXING

Deportes 15 2:00am Ennis-Brown VS. Bowes (Main Card)

Canadian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 12 1:00am Valour@HFX Wanderers

FS2 8:00am Pacific@Atlético Ottawa

USL Championship

Deportes 15 5:00am Portland Timbers II@Sacramento Republic/8:00am Birmingham Legion@North Carolina

PPV1 Event 10:00am Orange County SC@LA Galaxy II

MLS Soccer

FS1 7:00am Inter Miami CF@Atlanta United FC

Deportes 14 7:30am New York RB@DC United

Deportes 12 8:30am Nashville SC@Orlando City SC

Deportes 11 10:30am Los Angeles FC@SJ Earthquakes

TDN Deportes 10:45am Los Angeles FC@San Jose Earthquakes

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00am Los Angeles Sparks@Dallas Wings/10:00am Washington Mystics@Seattle Storm

NBA Playoff

ESPN US 6:30am Miami Heat@Milwaukee Bucks/9:00am Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets

NHL Hockey

NBCSN 8:00am Colorado Avalanche@Dallas Stars

MLB Pass

Deportes 6 3:10am Giants@Rockies/7:30am Braves@Red Sox

Deportes 7 4:10am Mets@Orioles/7:40am Tigers@Brewers

Deportes 1 /6:35am Cardinals@Reds/9:40am MLB: Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 2 6:35am Blue Jays@Marlins/9:40am MLB: Padres@Angels

Deportes 3 7:10am Cubs@Pirates

Deportes 4 7:10am Rays@Yankees

Deportes 5 7:10am Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 8 8:10am Indians@Royals

Deportes 9 8:10am White Sox@Twins

Deportes 10 8:10am Rangers@Astros