Thursday, Sept 03

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 1

Deportes 3 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 4

<<<Friday 04>>>>

ESPN US 12:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 7:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 7:00am US Open: Williams VS. Gasparyan (Women’s Second Round)

UEFA Nations League

Deportes 15 12:00am Latvia@Andorra/2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 8 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 9 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 2:40am UEFA Nations League

Deportes 14 2:40am UEFA Nations League

TDN Deportes 2:30am Alemania@Espana

USL Championship

Deportes 15 7:00am Orlando City II@North Texas

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 6:30am Atlanta Dream@New York Liberty

NBA Playoff

Deportes 5 6:30am Toronto Raptors@Boston Celtics/9:00am Denver Nuggets@Los Angeles Clippers

NHL Hockey

NBCSN 7:00am Philadelphia Flyers@New York Islanders/9:40am Vegas Golden Knights@Vancouver Canucks

MLB Pass

MLB Sportmix Channel (8 screen mix)

Deportes 6 1:30am Cubs@Pirates/9:35am Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 7 2:10am Rangers@Astros

MLB Network 1:35am Pirates@Cubs/4:10am Nationals@Phillies/9:40am Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 1 6:30am Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 2 4:10am Yankees@Mets

Deportes 3 7:10am Padres@Angels

Deportes 4 7:10am White Sox@Royals

Wednesday, August 02

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00pm Open Court 2

Deportes 3 11:00pm Open Court 3

Deportes 4 11:00pm Open Court 4

Deportes 5 11:00pm Open Court 5

<<<Thursday 03>>>

ESPN US 12:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 6:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 7:00am Tennis: Osaka VS. Giorgi (Women’s Second Round)

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 13 12:00am Real Betis@LASK Linz

ESPN ESP Deportes 2:55am Villarreal@Real Sociedad

BOXING

Deportes 15 2:00am Ennis-Brown VS. Bowes (Main Card)

Canadian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 12 1:00am Valour@HFX Wanderers

FS2 8:00am Pacific@Atlético Ottawa

USL Championship

Deportes 15 5:00am Portland Timbers II@Sacramento Republic/8:00am Birmingham Legion@North Carolina

PPV1 Event 10:00am Orange County SC@LA Galaxy II

MLS Soccer

FS1 7:00am Inter Miami CF@Atlanta United FC

Deportes 14 7:30am New York RB@DC United

Deportes 12 8:30am Nashville SC@Orlando City SC

Deportes 11 10:30am Los Angeles FC@SJ Earthquakes

TDN Deportes 10:45am Los Angeles FC@San Jose Earthquakes

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00am Los Angeles Sparks@Dallas Wings/10:00am Washington Mystics@Seattle Storm

NBA Playoff

ESPN US 6:30am Miami Heat@Milwaukee Bucks/9:00am Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets

NHL Hockey

NBCSN 8:00am Colorado Avalanche@Dallas Stars

MLB Pass

Deportes 6 3:10am Giants@Rockies/7:30am Braves@Red Sox

Deportes 7 4:10am Mets@Orioles/7:40am Tigers@Brewers

Deportes 1 /6:35am Cardinals@Reds/9:40am MLB: Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 2 6:35am Blue Jays@Marlins/9:40am MLB: Padres@Angels

Deportes 3 7:10am Cubs@Pirates

Deportes 4 7:10am Rays@Yankees

Deportes 5 7:10am Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 8 8:10am Indians@Royals

Deportes 9 8:10am White Sox@Twins

Deportes 10 8:10am Rangers@Astros

Tuesday, Sept 01

Chinese Super League

PPV1 Event 8:00pm Chinese Super League: Beijing Sinobo Guoan@Chongqing Dangdai Lifan FC

2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00am US Open Mix Channel

ESPN US 12:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 5:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

Deportes 15 2:00am 2020 US Open Tennis: S. Williams VS. Ahn (Women’s First Round)

Friendly Soccer

ESPN Deportes 1:50am Friendly Soccer: Blackburn Rovers@Everton

Deportes 8 2:00am Friendly Soccer: Beşiktaş@Sivasspor

Canadian Premier League

FS2 8:00am Canadian Premier League Soccer: York9 FC@FC Edmonton

USL Championship

Deportes 15 7:00am USL: Championship: Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC@Loudoun United FC

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 7:00am Connecticut Sun@New York Liberty

NBA Playoff

ESPN US 5:30am Boston Celtics@Toronto Raptors

ABC HD 8:30am Utah Jazz@Denver Nuggets

NHL Hockey

NBCSN 7:00am New York Islanders@Philadelphia Flyers/9:40am Vancouver Canucks@Vegas Golden Knights

MLB Pass

Deportes 1 7:35am Tigers@Brewers

Deportes 2 6:30am Cardinals@Reds

Deportes 3 7:10am Cubs@Pirates

Deportes 4 7:10am Rays@Yankees

Deportes 5 7:10am Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 6 7:30am Braves@Red Sox

Deportes 7 7:30am Mets@Orioles

Deportes 8 8:10am Indians@Royals

Deportes 9 8:10am White Sox@Twins

Deportes 10 8:10am Rangers@Astros

Deportes 11 8:30am Giants@Rockies

Deportes 12 9:30am Diamondbacks@Dodgers

FS1 6:30am Blue Jays@Marlins

Monday, August 31

Todays match game

Photo by Pixabay on Pexels.com

2020 US Open Tennis

US Open Tennis

Deportes 1 11:00pm US Open Mix Channel (6 screen mix)

ESPN US 11:00pm 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 6:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 7:00am Djokovic vs. Dzumhur (Men’s First Round)

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 8 2:00am Club Friendly Soccer: Fenerbahçe@Antalyaspor

Netherlands Soccer

Deportes 9 2:00am Netherlands Eerste Divisie: De Graafschap@Den Bosch

WNBA Basetball

CBSSN 6:00am WNBA Basketball: Chicago Sky@Indiana Fever/10:00am WNBA Basketball: Los Angeles Sparks@Minnesota Lynx

NBA Playoffs

Deportes 5 6:30am NBA Basketball: Miami Heat@Milwaukee Bucks/9:00am NBA Basketball: Houston Rockets@Oklahoma City Thunder

NHL Hockey

NBSCN 7:00am NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins@Tampa Bay Lightning/9:40am NHL Hockey: Dallas Stars@Colorado Avalanche

MLB Pass

MLB Sport Mix (8 screen Mix)

Deportes 2 1:10am Marlins@Mets/7:35am Pirates@Brewers

Deportes 3 2:10am Orioles@Blue Jays/7:35am Braves@Red Sox

Deportes 4 4:10am Mariners@Angels/8:10pm Indians@Royals

ESPN US 6:30am Cardinals@Reds/9:35am Padres@Rockies

Deportes 6 7:10am Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 7 7:10am Rays@Yankees

Deportes 8 8:10am White Sox@Twins

Sunday, August 30

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN US 7:30pm Formula 1 Grand Prix Sunday/9:00pm Belgian Grand Prix

Sweden ALLsvenskan

Deportes 15 8:30pm : AIK@Häcken

Netherland Soccer

Deportes 11 6:15pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Telstar@Volendam/8:30pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Ajax II@Roda JC/10:45pm Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein US 9:00pm French Ligue 1: Metz@AS Monaco/1:00am French Ligue 1: Stade de Reims@Lille

Bein ESP 2:55am French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois@Marseille

MLS Soccer

Deportes 15 8:30am Nashville SC@Inter Miami CF

FS1 10:00am Los Angeles FC@Seattle Sounders

USL Championship:

PPV1 Event 6:00pm USL Championship: OKC Energy FC@Austin Bold FC/9:00pm Portland Timbers 2@Tacoma Defiance

NHL Hockey

NBCSN 6:00am Colorado Avalanche@Dallas Stars/10:30am Vegas Golden Knights@Vancouver Canucks

NBC 8:00am Philadelphia Flyers@New York Islanders

NBA Playoffs

ESPN US 1:00am NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics@Toronto Raptors/3:30am NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers@Dallas Mavericks

Deportes 5 8:30am NBA Basketball: Denver Nuggets@Utah Jazz

MLB Pass

Deportes 1 1:10am MLB: Mets@Yankees/4:10am MLB: Yankees@Mets

Deportes 2 1:10am MLB: Cubs@Reds/4:10am MLB: Giants@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3 1:10am MLB: Twins@Tigers/4:10am MLB: Mariners@Angels

Deportes 4 1:10am MLB: Rays@Marlins

Deportes 5 1:30am MLB: Nationals@Red Sox

Deportes 6 2:10am MLB: Royals@White Sox

Deportes 7 2:10am MLB: A’s@Astros

Deportes 8 2:10am MLB: Pirates@Brewers

Deportes 9 2:10am MLB: Indians@Cardinals

Deportes 10 2:35am MLB: Dodgers@Rangers

Deportes 11 3:10am MLB: Orioles@Blue Jays

ESPN US 7:10am MLB: Braves@Phillies

ESPN 2 4:10am MLB: Yankees@Mets/7:10am MLB: Braves@Phillies

MLB Net 4:10am MLB: Mariners@Los Angeles Angels

Sunday, August 30

Formula 1 Racing

PPV1 Event 3:45pm Formula 1 Belgium Race 2

ESPN US 7:30pm Formula 1 Grand Prix Sunday

AFL Premiership Football

ESPN2 US 1:30pm AFL Premiership Football: Carlton Blues@Collingwood Magpies

NRL Rugby

FS1 2:00pm NRL Rugby: Melbourne Storm@Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles/4:30pm NRL Rugby: Canberra Raiders@Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

K League 1 Soccer

Deportes 1 4:30pm K League 1 Soccer: Ulsan@Seoul

Deportes 9 6:00pm K League Soccer: Jeonbuk Motors@Gangwon

A-League Soccer

Deportes 15 4:30pm A-League Soccer: Sydney FC@Melbourne City

Korean Baseball

ESPN US 4:00pm Korean Baseball: Doosan Bears@LG Twins

J1 League Soccer

Deportes 8 5:00pm J1 League Soccer: Yokohama@Cerezo Osaka

Netherland Soccer

Deportes 11 6:15pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Telstar@Volendam/8:30ppm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Ajax II@Roda JC

French Ligue 1

Deportes 10 7:00pm French Ligue 1: Reims@Lille

Club Friendly Soccer

Deportes 12 7:00pm Club Friendly: Ajax@Union Berlin

Chinese Super League

PPV1 Event 8:00pm Chinese Super League: Shanghai Shenhua@Guangzhou Evergrande

Sweden Soccer

Deportes 15 8:30pm Sweden Allsvenskan: AIK@Häcken

Saturday, August 29

England FA Comunity

Deportes 15 7:20pm English FA Community: Chelsea@Manchester City

Deportes 13 11:30pm England FA: Arsenal@Liverpool

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 11 7:00pm Friendly Soccer: Hoffenheim@Mainz 05

Deportes 13 11:00pm Friendly Soccer: Hertha BSC@PSV

Deportes 12 9:00pm Friendly Soccer: Stuttgart@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 8 10:00pm Friendly Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur vs Birmingham City

ESPN Deportes US 10:50pm Friendly Soccer: Hertha Berlin@PSV Eindhoven

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

BEIN ESP 10:55pm French Ligue 1: Stade Rennais@Montpellier/2:55am French Ligue 1: Strasbourg@Nice

Netherlands Eerste Devisie:

Deportes 11 10:30pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: PSV II@Excelsior/12:45am Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Oss@Helmond Sport/3:00am Netherlands Eerste Devisie: NAC Breda@AZ II

Western & Southern Open, Singles Final

ESPN2 US 11:00am Western & Southern Open, Singles Final

Tennis Channel 11:00am Western & Southern Open, Singles Final

Super Rugby/Guinness PRO14

Deportes 9 11:00pm Rugby Super League: Wigan Warriors@Castleford Tigers/1:30am Rugby Super League: Leeds Rhinos@Salford Red Devils

Deportes 15 12:10am Rugby Guinness PRO14: Dragons@Scarlets

Canadian Premier Soccer

FS2 11:45pm Canadian Premier Soccer: FC Edmonton@Valour FC

MLS Soccer (USA)

TDN 3:30am MLS Soccer: Atlanta United@Orlando City SC

FS1 8:00am MLS Soccer: Red Bulls@Revolution

Fox Deportes US 10:00am MLS Soccer: New England Revolution@New York Red Bulls

WNBA Basetball

CBSSN 12:00am WNBA Basketball: New York Liberty@Las Vegas Aces

CBS HD 4:00am WNBA Basketball: Dallas Wings@Indiana Fever

ABC HD 2:00am WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm@Chicago Sky

NBA Playoffs

ESPN US 3:30am NBA Basketball: Orlando Magic@Milwaukee Bucks

Deportes 5 6:30am NBA Basketball: Oklahoma City Thunder@Houston Rockets/9:00am NBA Basketball: Portland Trail Blazers@Los Angeles Lakers

MLB Pass

MLB SportMix (8 Screen)

FOX HD 1:10am MLB: Braves@Phillies

Deportes 1 1:10am MLB: Mets@Yankees/7:10am MLB: Cubs@Reds

Deportes 2 1:10am MLB: Indians@Cardinals/7:10am MLB: Dodgers@Rangers

Deportes 3 1:10am MLB: Twins@Tigers/4:10am MLB: Twins@Tigers/8:10am MLB: Padres@Rockies

FS1 US 2:10am MLB: Royals@White Sox

Deportes 4 4:10am MLB: A’s@Astros/7:10am MLB: A’s@Astros

MLB Net 4:10am MLB: Cubs@Reds/9:30am MLB: Mariners@Los Angeles Angels

Deportes 6 6:10am MLB: Rays@Marlins

Deportes 7 6:35am MLB: Orioles@Blue Jays

Deportes 8 7:10am MLB: Pirates@Brewers

Deportes 9 8:10am MLB: Giants@Diamondbacks

PPV1 Event 7:30am MLB: Nationals@Red Sox

BOXING

Deportes 15 2:00am BOXING: KSW 54 Damrot VS. Ziolkowski

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:30am BOXING: Jose Ramirez VS. Viktor Postol (Main Card)

UFC Fight Night

ESPN US 6:00am UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Rakic (Prelims)

Deportes 13 8:00am UFC Fight Night: Smith VS. Rakic (Main Event)

BOXING

FOX US 8:00am BOXING: PBC: Erislandy Lara@Greg Vendetti

BOXING

FS1 6:00am BOXING: PBC: Thomas LaManna VS. Brian Mendoza

Saturday, August 29

AFL Premiership Football

AFL Premiership

FS2 11:30am AFL Premiership Football: Port Adelaide Power@Sydney Swans

FS1 2:30pm AFL Premiership Football: Fremantle Dockers@Greater Western Sydney Giants/5:30am NRL Rugby: Penrith Panthers@Wests Tigers

Formula 1 Racing

F1 Racing

PPV1 Event 4:25pm Auto Racing: Formula 3 Belgium Race 1

J1 League Soccer

Deportes 8 5:00pm J1 League Soccer: Vissel Kobe@Yokohama F. Marinos

Super Rugby

Deportes 9 5:10pm Super Rugby: Rebels@Waratahs

PPV1 Event 5:10pm Super Rugby: Rebels@Waratahs

K League 1 Soccer

Deportes 1 7:00pm K League 1 Soccer: Suwon Samsung Bluewings@Busan IPark

Korean Baseball

ESPN US 5:00pm Korean Baseball: SK Wyverns@NC Dinos

Deportes 15 5:00pm Korean Baseball: Bears@Lg Twins

Club Friendly Soccer

Deportes 10 6:00pm Friendly Soccer: Rio Ave@Boavista

Deportes 11 7:00pm Friendly Soccer: Hoffenheim@Mainz 05