Next Match

Wednesday evening 28/Thursday 29

VIENA ATP World

Deportes 8 9:00pm VIENA ATP World

Tennis Channel 8:00pm Vienna-ATP & Kazakhstan-ATP Early Rounds

Taca de Portugal

Deportes 12 11:00pm Vilaverdense@Lourinhanense/2:00am Vitória Setúbal@Academico Viseu

Thursday 29

EUROcup Basketball

Deportes 11 12:00pm UNICS@Joventut

Deportes 16 1:00pm Monaco@Kuban/3:30pm Partizan@L Bourg Basket

Bundesliga 2 Soccer

Deportes 9 1:30am Osnabrück@Darmstadt 98

Netherlands KNVB Beker

Deportes 14 1:45am ADO Den Haag@Sparta Rotterdam

Deportes 17 4:00am Roda JC@Fortuna Sittard

UEFA Champions League

TDN Deportes 1:50am Basaksehir@Paris Saint-Germain/4:00am Juventus@Barcelona

Deportes 1 1:50am Krasnodar@Chelsea/4:00am Manchester United@RB Leipzig

Deportes 8 4:00am Sevilla@Rennes(E

Deportes 9 4:00am Borussia Dortmund@Zenit

Deportes 11 4:00am Ferencváros@Dynamo Kyiv(be

Deportes 13 4:00am Club Brugge@Lazio

Copa do Brazil

Deportes 10 3:00am Santos@Ceará/6:00am Atlético Goianiense@Internacional

Deportes 5 8:20am SC Corinthians@America FC (MG)

FS2 8:30am CA Paranaense@CR Flamengo

England Championship

Deportes 15 3:45am Luton Town@Nottingham Forest

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 12 5:00am Sporting San José@Pérez Zeledón/9:00am Santos de Guápiles@Deportivo Saprissa

Deportes 11 10:00am Alajuelense@Jicaral

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 14 5:45am Sporting CP@Gil Vicente

Copa Sudamericana CONMEBOL

Bein Espanol 6:05pm Lanus@Sao Paulo/8:20pm Vélez@Peñarol

Bein US 6:05pm Club Sportivo Luqueno@Defensa y Justicia/8:20pm CR Vasco da Gama@Caracas FC

Deportes 8 6:05pm Fénix@Huachipato

Deportes 9 :10pm Atlético Nacional@River Plate/8:20pm Millonarios@Deportivo Cali

MLS Soccer

Deportes 17 7:00am New York City FC@Toronto FC

Deportes 19 7:00am Revolution@Red Bulls

Deportes 15 7:30am Cincinnati@Sporting KC

FS1 7:30am Atlanta United FC@Orlando City SC

Deportes 8 8:00am Crew SC@DC United

Deportes 14 8:00am Rapids@Minnesota United FC

Deportes 16 8:00am INter MiamiCF@FC Dallas

ESPN US 10:00am LA Galaxy@Timbers

PPV1 10:30am SJ Earthquakes@Real Salt Lake

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 7:00am Black Team@Gold Team

Next Math

Monday Evening

VIENA ATP World

Deportes 8 9:00pm VIENA ATP World

Coppa Italia

Deportes 9 9:00pm Sampdoria@Salernitana

Early Wednesday 28

UEFA Champions League

TDN Deportes 1:50am Shakhtar Donetsk@Inter/4:00am Borussia Monchengladbach@Real Madrid

Deportes 1 1:50am Lokomotiv Moskva@Bayern Munchen/4:00am Atletico de Madrid@Salzburg

Deportes 8 4:00am Borussia M’gladbach@Real Madrid

Deportes 9 4:00am Porto@Olympiakos Piraeus

Deportes 10 4:00am Olympique Marseille@Manchester City

Deportes 11 4:00am Liverpool@Midtjylland

Deportes 12 4:00am Atalanta@Ajax

Deportes 13 4:00am Shakhtar Donetsk@Internazionale

England Championship

Deportes 15 3:45am Wycombe Wanderers@Watford

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 14 5:00am Limón@Grecia/10:00am Herediano@San Carlos

Copa Sudamericana CONMEBOL

Bein Espanol 6:05am Sport Huancayo@Liverpool/8:20am Unión La Calera@Deportes Tolima

Bein US 6:05am Audax Italiano@Club Bolivar/8:20am Unión La Calera@Deportes Tolima

Copa do Brazil

Deportes 12 6:00am Brazil Serie B: Chapecoense@CSA/8:30am Copa de Brasil: Botafogo@Cuiabá

MLS Soccer

Deportes 15 7:00am Montreal Impact@Nashville SC

PPV1 10:00am Vancouver Whitecaps@Seattle Sounders FC

2020 MLB World Series

FOX Washington/Deportes 7 8:00am Tampa Bay Rays@Los Angeles Dodgers

Tuesday, Oct 27

Monday, Oct 26 evening

VIENA ATP World

Deportes 8 9:00pm VIENA ATP World

Tuesday Oct 27

Super Rugby

FS2 12:30am Salford Red Devils@St. Helens/2:30am Castleford Tigers@Leeds Rhinos

Turkish Super Lig

Bein Espanol 1:00am Turkish Denizlispor@Besiktas

Bein US 1:00am Turkish Denizlispor@Besiktas

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 1:30am Brighton & Hove Albion@West Brom

Deportes 8 4:00am Burnley@Tottenham Hotspur

Netherlands KNVB Beker

Deportes 12 1:45am Excelsior@Helmond Sport

Deportes 14 4:00am Go Ahead Eagles@NAC Breda

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 11 2:30am Feirense@Mafra

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 3:45am Milan@Roma

England FA CUP

Deportes 9 3:45am Bishop’s Stortford@St Albans City

LaLiga Soccer

Bein Espanol 3:50am Levante@Celta

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 15 3:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Augsburg

Italian Serie C

Deportes 10 4:00am Bari 1908@Catania

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 4:15am Benfica@Belenenses

NFL Season

ESPN US 8:00am Bears@Los Angeles Rams

Next Match

Sunday evening/Monday 26

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 9:00pm Portugal Grand Prix

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 10 7:15pm Varzim@Estoril

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 14 7:15pm Fortuna Sittard@Groningen/9:30pm Sparta Rotterdam@Heracles

Deportes 13 9:30pm Vitesse@PSV

ESPN Sur 2 11:45pm RKC Waalwijk@Feyenoord

Deportes 9 3:00am ADO Den Haag@AZ

Italian Serie A

Deportes 8 7:30pm Cagliari@Crotone/10:00pm Benevento@Napoli

Deportes 15 10:00pm Parma@Spezia

Deportes 13 1:00am Fiorentina@Udinese/3:45am Juventus@Hellas Verona

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 8:45pm Real Valladolid@Alavés

Bein Espanol 10:50pm Cádiz@Villarreal/1:30am Getafe@Granada/3:50am Real Sociedad@Huesca

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 10:00pm Southampton@Everton

NBC NY 12:30am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Newcastle United

Deportes 8 2:00am Arsenal@Leicester City

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30pm Wolfsburg@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 15 1:00am Werder Bremen@Hoffenheim

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 10 10:00pm FC Metz@AS Saint-Etienne

Deportes 11 10:00pm Montpellier HSC@Stade de Reims

Deportes 12 10:00pm Bordeaux@Nîmes/12:00am Nice@Lille/4:00am Olympique Lyonnais@Monaco

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 16 11:00pm Moreirense@Marítimo

Deportes 17 11:00m Farense@Rio Ave/4:00am Vitória Guimaraes@Sporting Braga

GOLTV 1:30am Famalicao@Boavista

Turkish Super Lig

Bein US 1:00am Fenerbahce@Trabzonspor

Africa CAF CUP

Bein US 2:55am Final: Pyramids FC@RS Berkane

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 3:30am Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 10 6:00am Alajuelense@Pérez Zeledón

Copa do Brasil

Deportes 6 7:30am Sao Paulo@Fortaleza

High School Basketball

ESPN2 US 1:00am High School Basketball: 7th Place Game/3:00am High School Basketball: Top Flight Invite, 5th Place Game/5:00am High School Basketball: Top Flight Invite, 3rd Place Game/7:00am High School Basketball: Top Flight Invite, Championship Game

NFL Season

SportMix 1:00am NFLMIX (8 Pantallas)

FOX Washington 1:00am Cowboys@Washhington Football Team

Deportes 1 1:00am Browns@Bengals/4:30am Chiefs@Broncos

Deportes 2 1:00am Bills@Jets/4:30am Jaguars@Chargers

Deportes 3 1:00am Lions@Falcons

Deportes 4 1:00am Packers@Texans

Deportes 5 1:00am Steelers@Titans/4:30am 49ers@Patriots

Deportes 6 1:00am Panthers@Saints

Deportes 7 4:00am Buccaneers@Raiders

NBC NY 8:00am Seahawks@Cardinals

2020 World Series

FOX Washington y Deportes 7 8:00am Los Angeles Dodgers@Tampa Bay Rays

Today

Saturday evening/Sunday, Oct 25

UFC 254

Deportes 15 11:00pm Khabib VS. Gaethje (Early Prelims)

ESPN2 US 12:00am Khabib VS. Gaethje (Prelims)

Deportes 13 2:00am UFC 254: Khabib VS. Gaethje (Main card)

England Championship

PPV1 7:30pm Watford@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 10 10:00pm Cardiff City@Middlesbrough

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 14 7:30pm West Ham United@Manchester City

NBCSN 10:00pm Fulham@Crystal Palace

NBC NY 12:30am Manchester United@Chelsea

Deportes 15 3:00am Liverpool@Sheffield United

Italian Serie A

ESPNews 9:00pm Atalanta@Sampdoria

Deportes 13 12:00am Genoa@Internazionale

Deportes 10 2:45am Lazio@Bologna

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:30pm Bayern Munchen@Eintracht Frankfurt/12:30am Borussia Dortmund@Schalke 04

Deportes 9 9:30pm RB Leipzig@Hertha BSC

Deportes 15 9:30pm Mainz 05@Borussia M’gladbach

PPV1 9:30pm RB Leipzig@Hertha BSC

LaLiga Soccer

Bein Espanol 9:50pm Barcelona@Real Madrid/1:00am Sevilla@Eibar/2:50am Atlético de Madrid@Betis

Deportes 12 12:30am Osasuna@Athletic Bilbao

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 14 10:30pm VVV vs Ajax/12:45am Utrecht@Twente

Deportes 17 2:00am PEC Zwolle@Willem II

Deportes 18 3:00am Heerenveen@Emmen

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 11 10:45pm FC Lorient@Marseille

Bein US 2:55am Paris Saint-Germain FC@Dijon FCO

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 12:00am Santa Clara@Sporting CP/3:30am Porto@Gil Vicente

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 11 4:00am Grecia@Herediano/8:00am Santos de Guápiles@Guadalupe(Tig

College Football

ABC NY 12:00am Oklahoma@TCU/3:30am Notre Dame@Pittsburgh/7:30am Michigan@Minnesota

FOX Washington 12:00am Nebraska@Ohio State/3:30am Iowa State@Oklahoma State

ESPN US 12:00am NC State@Nort Carolina/3:30am Baylor@Texas/7:00am South Carolina@LSU/10:00am Texas State@BYU

ESPN2 US 2:00am Tulane@UCF/5:30am West Virginia@Texas Tech/9:00am Cincinnati@SMU

ESPNU 12:00am Georgia Southern@Coastal Carolina/4:00am Georgia State@Troy/8:00am Louisiana Tech@Texas-San Antonio

FS1 12:00am Kansas@Kansas State/3:30am Penn State@Indiana/7:00am Utah State@Boise State/10:30am Air Force@San Jose State

CBSSN 12:00am Mercer@Army/3:30am Houston@Navy/7:00am Wyoming@Nevada/10:30am UNLV@San Diego State

BTN Network 12:00am Rutgers@Michigan State/3:30am Iowa@Purdue/7:30am Maryland@Northwestern

SEC 12:00am Auburn@Ole Miss/4:00am Kentucky@Missouri

ACCNet 12:00am Syracuse@Clemson/4:00am Georgia Tech@Bostons College/8:00am Virginia@Miami

FOX Deportes US 12:00am Nebraska@Ohio State

Deportes 1 12:00am Florida State@Louisville/4:00am UT-Chattanooga@Western Kentucky

Deportes 15 12:00am Temple@Memphis/7:00am Louisiana-Monroe@South Alabama

Deportes 2 1:00am Southern Mississippi@Liberty

Deportes 3 1:30am Abilene Christian@Stephen F.Austin

Deportes 16 2:30am FLorida Atlantic@Marshall

Deportes 4 3:00am Central Arkansas@Eastern Kentucky

CBS Washington 3:30am Alabama@Tennessee

Deportes 5 3:30am Virginia Tech@Wake Forest

Deportes 6 3:30am Middle Tennessee@Rice

2020 World Series

FOX Washington y Deportes 7 8:00am Los Angeles Dodgers@Tampa Bay Rays

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30am Inter Miami CF@Orlando City SC

Next Match

F1 Racing

Formula 1 Racing ON Deportes 10

J1 League Soccer

Deportes 8 1:00pm Consadole Sapporo@Yokohama F. Marinos/3:00pm Gamba Osaka@Kashiwa Reysol

Chinese Super League

Deportes 9 3:30pm Guangzhou R&F@Qingdao Huanghai

Deportes 8 7:35pm Jiangsu Suning@Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

K-League 1 Soccer

Deportes 14 3:30am Incheon United@Busan I’Park

Korean Baseball League

ESPN2 US 4:00pm LG Twins@NC Dinos

Deportes 15 4:00pm Korean Baseball

AFL Football

FS1 4:30pm Grand Final: Richmond Tigers@Geelong Cats