Wednesday, Oct 21

UEFA Champions League

TDN Deportes 12:30am Dynamo Kyiv@Juventus/3:00am Barcelona@Ferencvaros

Deportes 1 12:30am Zenit@Club Brugge/3:00am Paris Saint-Germain@Manchester United

Deportes 8 3:00am Rennes@Krasnodar

Deportes 9 3:00am Lazio@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 3:00am RB Leipzig@Istanbul Başakşehir

Deportes 13 3:00am Chelsea@Sevilla

Netherland Eesrte Devisie

Deportes 10 12:45am PSV II@NEC

Deportes 11 12:45am NAC Breda@Cambuur/3:00am Oss@Den Bosch

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 14 1:30am Chaves@UD Oliveirense/3:30am Estoril@Feirense

England Championship

Deportes 15 2:40am Norwich City@Birmingham City

CAF Champions League Soccer

Bein US 3:00am Semifinal Pyramids FC@Horoya AC

Copa Libertadores

Bein Espanol 6:05am Santos@Defensa y Justicia/8:20am River@Liga de Quito

Bein US 6:05am Club Olimpia@Delfín/8:20am Penarol@CA Paranaense

Deportes 14 8:20am Sao Paulo FC@Deportivo Binacional Futbol Club

CONCACAF League Soccer

FS2 8:05am Arcahaie FC@Verdes FC/10:00am CD FAS@Managua

MLS Soccer

FS1 8:30am F Dallas@Nashhville SC

2020 World Series

FOX Washington 8:00am Tampa Bay Rays@Los Angeles Dodgers

Tuesday, Oct 20

Tuesday 20

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 12:30am West Bromwich Albion@Burnley/3:00am Leeds United@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Netherland Eesrte Devisie

Deportes 10 12:45am Ajax II@Utrecht II/3:00am AZ II@Volendam

Deportes 11 2:00am Roda JC@Telstar

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 2:40am Hellas Verona@Genoa

Bundesliga 2 Soccer

Deportes 15 2:30am St. Pauli@Nurnberg

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 8 3:15am Boavista@Vitória Guimaraes

CAF Champions League Soccer

Bein US 3:00am RSB Berkane vs Hassania Agadir

MLS Soccer

PPV1 7:30am New England@Philadelphia Union

NFL Season

FOX Washington 5:00am Chiefs@Bills

ESPN 8:00am Cardinals@Cowboys

Now..

Sunday evening/Monday, Oct 19

St Petersburgh ATP

Tennis Channel 6:00pm St. Petersburg-ATP, Sardinia-ATP & Cologne-ATP bett1HULKS Indoors Singles Finals

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 11 6:15pm Académica@Penafiel

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 6:00pm Eibar@Osasuna

Deportes 14 8:00pm Athletic Club@Levante/12:30am Deportivo Alavés@Elche

Bein Espanol 9:50pm Villarreal@Valencia/12:20am Huesca@Valladolid/2:50am Betis@Real Sociedad

Deportes 12 12:15am LaLiga2: Real Zaragoza@Málaga/3:00am LaLiga2: Sporting Gijón@Tenerife

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 6:30pm Bologna@Sassuolo/12:00am Udinese@Parma/2:45am Roma@Benevento

Deportes 16 9:00pm Torino@Cagliari

ESPN US 2:30am AS Roma@Benevento Calcio

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 12 7:00pm Sheffield United@Fulham

Deportes 11 9:00pm Crystal Palace@Brighton & Hove Albion/2:15am Leicester City@Aston Villa

NBCSN 11:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@West Ham United

England Championship

Deportes 15 7:00pm Preston North End@Cardiff City

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 9 8:30pm ADO Den Haag@Vitesse/10:45pm Groningen@Utrecht

Deportes 10 8:30pm Ajax@Heerenveen/2:00am Emmen@Fortuna Sittard

ESPN SUR 2 10:45pm PEC Zwolle@PSV

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30pm Koln@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 15 12:00am Schalke 04@Union Berlin

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00pm FC Nantes@Stade Brestois

Deportes 12 9:00pm AS Monaco@Montpellier HSC

Deportes 17 9:00pm Angers SCO@Metz

Deportes 14 10:45pm AS Saint-Etienne@OGC Nice/2:45am Lille@RC Lens

ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Lille@Lens

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 10:00pm Belenenses@Moreirense/12:30am Farense@Famalicao/3:00am Rio Ave@Benfica

Deportes 10 10:15pm Paços de Ferreira@Santa Clara

Turkish Super Lig

Bein US 12:00am Goztepe@Fenerbahce

Netherland Eesrte Devisie

Deportes 9 2:00am Dordrecht@Almere City

CAF Champions League Soccer

Bein US 3:00am Semifinal: Raja Casablanca@Zamalek

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 9 6:00am Deportivo Saprisa@San Carlos

NFL Season

Sport Mix 1:00am NFL MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

FOX Washington 1:00am Washington Football@Giants/4:30am Packers@Buccaneers

Deportes 1 1:00am Browns@Steelers/4:00am Jets@Dolphins

Deportes 2 1:00am Texans@Titans/4:30am Packers@Buccaneers

Deportes 3 1:00am Broncos@Patriots

Deportes 4 1:00am Bears@Panthers

Deportes 5 1:00am Bengals@Colts

Deportes 6 1:00am Ravens@Eagles

Deportes 7 1:00am Falcons@Vikings

Deportes 8 1:00am Jaguars@Lions

CBS Washington 4:00am Jets@Dolphins

Deportes 6 8:00am Los Angeles Rams@49ers

NBC NY 8:00am Los Angeles Rams@49ers

BOXING

Deportes 15 2:00pm Michael McKinson VS. Martin Harkin (Main Card)

MLB Playoff

Deportes 5 8:00am Atlanta Braves@Los Angeles Dodgers

Sunday evening

Sunday, Oct 18

J1 League Soccer

Deportes 8 1:00pm Yokohama@Tokyo/6:00pm Kawasaki Frontale@Nagoya Grampus

K-League 1 Soccer

Deportes 10 3:30pm Jeonbuk Motors@Gwangju

Chinese Super League

PPV1 Event 3:30pm Henan Jianye@Wuhan Zall/7:35pm Shanghai Shenhua@Shanghai SIPG

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 11 6:15pm Académica@Penafiel

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 10 6:00pm Eibar@Osasuna

Deportes 14 6:00pm Laliga2: Alcorcón@Ponferradina/8:00pm Athletic Club@Levante

Netherland Eredevisie

Deportes 9 6:00pm Feyenoord@Sparta Rotterdam/8:30pm ADO Den Haag@Vitesse

Deportes 10 8:30pm Ajax@Heerenveen

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 6:30pm Bologna@Sassuolo

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 12 7:00pm Sheffield United@Fulham

England Championship

Deportes 15 7:00pm Preston North End@Cardiff City

Next!!

Saturday Evening 17/Sunday 18

St Petersburgh ATP

Tennis Channel 6:00pm St. Petersburg-ATP, Sardinia-ATP & Cologne-ATP bett1HULKS Indoors Semifinals

Lisboa Belem Open

Deportes 14 6:00pm ATP Challenger Lisboa Belem Open

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 9 6:00pm Arouca@Benfica II

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30pm Everton@Liverpool/10:00pm Chelsea@Southampton

NBC NY 12:30am Manchester City@Arsenal

Deportes 14 3:00am Newcastle United@Manchester United

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 7:00pm Granada@Sevilla

Bein Espanol 10:00pm Celta de Vigo@Atlético Madrid/12:30am Real Madrid@Cádiz/3:00am Getafe@Barcelona

Scottish Premiership

PPV1 7:30pm Celtic@Rangers FC

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 9:00pm Napoli@Atalanta/12:00am Sampdoria@Lazio/2:45am Crotone@Juventus

Deportes 14 12:00am Internazionale@Milan

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 9:30pm Augsburg@RB Leipzig

Deportes 11 9:30pm Hoffenheim@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 9:30pm Mainz 05@Bayer Leverkusen

PPV1 9:30pm Hertha BSC@Stuttgart

Deportes 15 9:30pm Freiburg@Werder Bremen/2:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Wolfsburg

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 8 10:45pm Stade de Reims@FC Lorient/2:45am Marseille@Bordeaux

England Championship

Deportes 14 10:00pm AFC Bournemouth@Queens Park Rangers

Deportes 10 12:20am England National League: Chesterfield@Stockport County

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 9 10:30pm Marítimo@Portimonense

Deportes 17 10:30pm Gil Vicente@Tondela

GOLTV 1:00am Braga@Nacional/3:30am Sporting CP@Porto

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 12 12:45am Heracles@RKC Waalwijk/3:00am Willem II@Twente

Deportes 11 2:00am Eredevisie: AZ@VVV

MLB Playoff

FS1 4:30am Atlanta Braves@Los Angeles Dodgers

8:35am Rays@Astros (Por Confirmar)

College Football

ESPN US 12:00am Auburn@South Carolina/4:00am Texas A&M@Mississippi State

ESPNU 12:00am Texas State@South Carolina

ESPN2 US 12:00am Navy@East Carolina/4:00am Massachusetts@Georgia Southern

FOX Washongton 12:00am Kansas@West Virginia

ABC NY 12:00am Clemson@Georgia Tech/3:00am UCF@Memphis/7:30am North Carolina@Florida State

ACCNet 12:00am Pittsburgh@Miami

SEC 12:00am Kentucky@Tennessee/3:30am Ole Miss@Arkansas/8:00am Texas A&M@Mississippi State

Deportes 1 12:00am Liberty@Syracuse/5:00am Angelo State@Stephen F. Astin

Deportes 15 12:00am South Florida@Temple

Deportes 16 12:00am Liberty@Syracuse/3:30am Duke@NC State

Deportes 2 2:00am Jacksonville State@North Alabama/8:00am Central Arkansas@Missouri State

CBSSN 1:30am Army@Texas-San Antonio/6:00am Marshall@Louisiana Tech

Deportes 5 1:30am Western Kentucky@Alabama Birmingham

NBC NY 2:30am Louisville@Notre Dame

Deportes 3 3:30am Eastern Kentucky@Troy

Deportes 4 3:30am Duke@NC State

FS1 4:30am Atlanta Braves@Los Angeles Dodgers

Deportes 11 5:00am North Texas@Middle Tennessee State

CBS Washington 8:00am Georgia@Alabama

UFC Fight

Deportes 15 4:00am UFC Fight Night: Ortega VS. The Korean Zombie

BOXING

ESPN US 7:30am Lomachenko@Lopez (Main and Undercard)

Next Math

K-League 1 Soccer

Deportes 15 1:00pm Sangju Sangmu@Daegu

Deportes 3 3:30pm Seongnam FC@Seoul

J1 League Soccer

Deportes 8 2:00pm Cerezo Osaka@Yokohama F. Marinos

Chinese Super League

PPV1 Event 3:30pm Dalian Aerbin@Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

Deportes 15 3:30pm Shandong Luneng@Beijing Guoan

Korean Baseball League

ESPN2 US 4:00pm KIA Tigers@LG Twins

NRL Rugby

FS1 4:30pm Finals, Week III: Penrith Panthers vs. South Sydney Rabbitohs

AFL Premiership Football

FS2 4:30pm Preliminary Final 2: Brisbane Lions@Geelong Cats

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 9 6:00pm Arouca@Benfica II

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 7:00pm Granada@Sevilla

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30pm Everton@Liverpool

Saturday, Oct 17

Friday Evening

St Petersburgh ATP

Tennis Channel 6:00pm St. Petersburg-ATP, Sardinia-ATP & Cologne-ATP bett1HULKS Indoors Quarterfinals

Lisboa Belem Open

Deportes 10 9:00pm ATP Challenger Lisboa Belem Open

Saturday 17

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 8 12:45am Helmond Sport@De Graafschap/3:00am NAC Breda@Cambuur

Deportes 9 12:45am Utrecht II@NEC/3:00am Excelsior@MVV

Frech Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein US 1:00am Dijon@Rennes

Bein Espanol 2:50am Nimes@Paris Saint-Germain

England Championship

Deportes 15 2:45am Derby County@Watford

Italian Serie B

Deportes 12 3:00am Brescia@Lecce

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 11 3:00am Leixoes@Varzim

MLB Playoff

Deportes 1 6:00am Houston Astros@Tampa Bay Rays

FS1 9:00am Los Angeles Dodgers@Atlanta Braves

College Football

ESPN US 6:00am SMU@Tulane/9:30am BYU@Houston