Next…

Saturday Night/Early Sunday, Oct 03

PPV Events (Early Sunday)

BOXING

Deportes 17 2:30am Chris Eubank Jr VS. Anatoli Muratov

UFC

Deportes 13 4:00am Santos VS. Walker (Main and Prelims)

BOXING

Deportes 18 7:00am Thiago Vasquez VS. Johnny Walker

BOXING

PPV1 8:00am Vazquez VS. Flores (Main Card)

Tennis(Astana, Sofia, Chicago Fall and San Diego Opens)

Tennis 5:00pm Chicago-WTA, San Diego-ATP, Sofia-ATP & Nur-Sultan-WTA (Quarterfinals)/8:30pm San-Diego-ATP

Deportes 17 5:00pm Astana Open Tennis (Seminfinals)

Deportes 18 8:00pm Sofia Open (Quarterfinals))

Deportes 16 10:00pm Chicago Fall Tennis

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30pm Manchester United@Everton/10:00pm Leeds United@Watford

Deportes 10 10:00pm Burnley@Norwich City

Deportes12 10:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Newcastle United

Deportes 21 10:00pm Chelsea@Southampton

NBC NY 12:30am Brighton & Hove Albion@Arsenal

England Championship

Deportes 15 7:30pm Coventry City@Fulham

Deportes 19 10:00pm Cardiff City@Reading

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 20 8:00pm Osasuna@Rayo Vallecano/10:15pm Mallorca@Levante/12:30am Cádiz@Valencia/3:00am Atlético Madrid@Barcelona

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 18 9:00pm Salernitana@Genoa

Deportes 13 12:00am Torino@Juventus/2:45am Sassuolo@Internazionale

French ligue 2 Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00pm Auxerre@Nimes

Turkish Super Lig

Deportes 11 9:00pm Kayserispor@Trabzonspor

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30pm Wolfsburg@Borussia M’gladbach/12:30am RB Leipzig@Bochum

Deportes 9 9:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Augsburg

Deportes 14 9:30pm Hertha BSC@Freiburg

Deportes 15 9:30pm Stuttgart@Hoffenheim

Rugby Championship

Deportes 25 10:00pm Toulouse Olympique@Batley Bulldogs/12:30am Featherstone Rovers@Halifax Panthers

Belgium First Division A

Deportes 22 10:15pm Kortrijk@Sporting Charleroi/12:30am Cercle Brugge@Union Saint-Gilloise/2:45am OH Leuven@Beerschot

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 10:30pm Vizela@Santa Clara

GOLTV 1:00am Porto@Paços de Ferreira/3:30am Arouca@Sporting CP

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00pm Montpellier@Strasbourg/3:00am Nice@Brest

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:15am Godoy Cruz@Newell’s Old Boys/2:45am Huracán@Arsenal/5:00am Atlético Tucumán@San Lorenzo/7:15am Vélez Sarsfield@Independiente

England National League:

Deportes 23 12:20am Eastleigh@Boreham Wood

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 21 12:45am RKC Waalwijk@Go Ahead Eagles/3:00am Fortuna Sittard@NEC

Deportes 11 2:00am PEC Zwolle@Heerenveen

Deportes 12 2:00am Heracles@Willem II

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00am Pumas UNAM@Guadalajara/6:00am Leon@Atletico San Luis

FOX Deportes US 8:00am Santos Laguna@Mazatlan FC

NBCSN 10:00am Chivas de Guadalajara@Atlas

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 3:00am Valour@Edmonton

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV 5:30am Alianza Lima@UTC

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 17 7:00am Pérez Zeledón@San Carlos/10:00am Cartaginés@Alajuelense

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00am MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10am Rays@Yankees/6:35am Reds@Pirates

Deportes 2 3:10am Blue Jays@Orioles/7:10am Indians@Rangers

Deportes 3 4:10am Padres@Giants/8:10am Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 4 4:10am Nationals@Red Sox/9:10am Angels@Mariners

Deportes 16 6:10am Phillies@Marlins

Deportes 5 7:10am Twins@Royals

Deportes 6 7:10am Cubs@Cardinals

Deportes 8 7:10am Oakland Athletics@Astros

Deportes 9 7:10am Tigers@White Sox

FOX Washington 7:10am Mets@Braves

Deportes 7 9:10am Brewers@Dodgers

College NCAA Football

ESPN US 12:00am Arkansas@Georgia/6:00am Florida@Kentucky/9:00am Auburn@LSU

ESPNU 12:00am Memphis@Temple/4:00am South Florida@SMU/7:30am Connecticut@Vanderbilt

ESPN2 US 12:00am Duke@North Carolinas/3:30am Texas Tech@West Virginia/7:00am Baylor@Oklahoma State/10:30am Montana@Eastern Washington

ABC NY 12:00am Texas@TCU/3:30pm Oregon@Stanford/7:30am Indiana@Penn State

BTN Network 12:00am Minnesota@Purdue/3:30am Ohio State@Rutgers/7:30am Northestern@Nebraska

SEC 12:00am Tennessee@Missouri/3:30am Troy@South Carolina/7:00am Mississippe State@Texas A&M

ACCNet 12:00am Pittsburgh@Georgia Tech/3:30am Syracuse@Florida State/7:30am Boston College@Clemson

FOX Washington 12:00am Michigan@Wisconsin/3:30am Oklahoma@Kansas State

FOX Deportes US 12:00am Michigan@Wisconsin

CBSSN 12:00am Western Michigan@Buffalo/3:30am UCE@Navy/7:00am Liberty@Alabama-Birmingham/11:00am Fresno State@Hawaii

Deportes 8 12:00am Toledo@Massacchusetts

Deportes 16 12:30am Louisville@Wake Forest

Deportes 5 1:00am Robert Morris@North CarolinaA&T/3:30am Indiana State@South Dakota

Deportes 9 1:00am Columbia@Princeton

Deportes 19 2:00am Elon@Richmond

NBC NY 2:30am Cincinnati@Notre Dame

Deportes 6 3:30am Ohio@Akron

FS1 3:30am Nevada@Boise State/7:00am Kansas@Iowa State/10:30am Arizona State@UCLA

Deportes 23 3:30am James Madison@New Hampshire/7:30am Minnesota State@Massachusetts

CBS Washington 3:30am Ole Miss@Alabama

FS2 6:30am Air Forcce@New Mexico

Pre Season NHL Hockey

NFL Network 7:00am Rangers@Bruins/10:00am Capitals@Flyers

USL Championship Soccer

Esperando updates (on Waiting)

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Churchills Dows/Woodbine

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates

Racetrack 12: Remington Park

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Deja una respuesta

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Salir /  Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Salir /  Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Salir /  Cambiar )

Conectando a %s