Saturday Night/Sunday, Oct 10

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

England League TWO

Deportes 15 7:00pm Forest Green Rovers@Swindon Town

PPV1 10:00pm Newport County@Bradford City

Rugby Championship/Super League

Deportes 18 7:55pm Leinster@Zebre Rugby Club/10:00pm Saracens@Newcastle Falcons

Deportes 17 10:00pm Glasgow Warriors@Emirates Lions

Deportes 25 12:00am Grand Final: Catalans Dragons@St. Helens

FS2 4:00am Premier Rugby Sevens: Inaugural Championship Series

World – FIFA World Cup

Deportes 10 9:00pm Guinea@Sudan

Deportes 14 9:00pm Ethiopia@South Africa

Deportes 15 9:00pm Kazakhstan@Bosnia and Herzegovina

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Lituania@Bulgaria/12:00am Finlandia@Ucrania/2:45am Andorra@Inglaterra

Deportes 19 12:00am Scotland@Israel/2:45am Switzerland@Northern Ireland

Deportes 20 12:00am Georgia@Greece/2:45am Andorra@England

Deportes 21 12:00am Azerbaijan@Ireland Republic

Deportes 22 12:00am Sweden@Kosovo/2:45am Luxembourg@Serbia

Deportes 23 12:00am Finland@Ukraine/2:45am Poland@San Marino

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30am Argentinos Juniors@Defensa y Justicia/2:45am Patronato@Racing Club/5:00am Banfield@River Plate/7:15am Boca Juniors@Lanús

BNP Paribas Open

Tennis 2:00am BNP Paribas Open: ATP 1st Round, WTA 2nd Round

Deportes 18 12:00am WTA BNP Paribas Open (Court 3)

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 21 3:05am Portugal@Qatar

 Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 4:00am FC Edmonton@Cavalry FC

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00am New York Red Bulls@Inter Miami CF

Mexico Soccer

Deportes 13 7:05am Tampico Madero@Correcaminos UAT

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 9:00am Olimpia@Real Sociedad

NCAA College Football

ESPN US 12:00am Arkansas@Ole Miss/3:30am Florida State@Noth Carolina/7:00am TCU@Texas Tech/10:30am UCLA@Arizona

ESPN2 US 12:00am South Carolina@Tennessee/3:30am Wake Forest@Syracuse/9:00am Memphis@Tulsa

FS1 12:00am West Virginia@Baylor/3:30am San Jose State@Colorado State/9:00am New Mexico@San Diego State

ABC NY 12:00am Oklahoma@Texas/3:30am Boise State@BYU/7:30am Michigan@Nebraska

FOX Washington 12:00am Maryland@Ohio State/4:00am Penn State@Iowa/8:00am Utah@USC

CBSSN 12:00am Northern Illinois@Toledo/3:30am SMU@Navy/7:00am Wyoming@Air Force/10:30am New Mexico State@Nevada

BTN Network 12:00am Michigan State@Rutgers/3:30am Wisconsin@Illinois

SEC 12:00am Vanderbilt@Florida/4:00am North Texas@Missouri/7:30am LSU@Kentucky

ESPN Sur 12:30am Georgia Tech@Duke

ESPN Sur 2 12:30am Bucknell@Lafayette

Deportes 8 1:00am Oregon State@Washington State

Deportes 10 1:00am North Alabama@North Carolina A&T/4:30am The Citadel@East Tennessee State

Deportes 12 1:00am Lehigh@Pennsylvania

Deportes 9 2:00am Merrimack@Sacred Heart/6:00am LIU@Notre Dame

Deportes 14 2:00am Northern Iowa@North Dakota State/7:00am South Alabama@Texas State

Deportes 15 2:00am Missouri State@Youngstown State/7:00am Georgia Southern@Troy

ESPN Sur 3 2:00am Villanova@James Madison

ACCNet 3:00am Virginia@Louisville/7:30am Notre Dame@Virginia State

ESPNU 3:30am Ball State@Western Michigan/7:00am Buffalo@Kent State

CBS Washington 3:30am Georgia@Auburn/8:00am Alabama@Texas A&M

Deportes 11 3:30am Connecticut@Massachusetts

PPV1 9:00am Southern Utah@Sacramento State

Pre Season NHL Hockey

Deportes 16 3:00am Detroit Red Wings@Buffalo Sabres/8:00am Vegas Golden Knights@San Jose Sharks

NHL Network 4:00am Hurricanes@Predators/7:00am Rangers@Islanders/10:30am Ducks@Kings

Deportes10 7:00am Ottawa Senators@Toronto Maple Leafs/9:00am Edmonton Oilers@Vancouver Canucks

MLB Season

Sport Mix 5:00am Braves@Brewers/9:10am Dodgers@Giants

High School Basketball

NBCSN 6:00am Explorers@The View/8:00am Vertical Academy@California Basketball Club

2021 NBA Pre-Season

NO TODOS LOS PARTIDOS ESTARAN DISPONIBLES EN PRE-TEMOPORADA

Deportes 1 7:00am Raptors@Celtics

Deportes 3 7:00am Knicks@Wizards

NBATV 8:00am Hawks@Grizzlies

UFC Fight Night

PPV1 2:00am Dern VS. Rodriguez

Deportes 17 4:00am Marina Rodriguez@Mackenzie Dern

BOXING

ESPN2 US 7:00am Fury VS. Wilder III (Undercards)

FOX Deportes US 7:00am Fury VS. Wilder III (Preliminares)

Deportes 17 9:00am Tyson Fury VS. Deontay Wilder III (Main Event)

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 7: CARF Fresno

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack/Remington Park

Racetrack 10: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 11: Evangeline’s

Racetrack 12: Penn National

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Deja una respuesta

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Salir /  Cambiar )

Google photo

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Google. Salir /  Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Salir /  Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Salir /  Cambiar )

Conectando a %s