Next…

Saturday Night/Early Monday, Nov 07

NOW PLAYING

BOXING

Deportes 10 and 13 9:00am Canelo Alvarez VS. Caleb Plant (Prelims and Main)

Tennis

Tennis 9:00pm Paris-ATP Semifinals, Billie Jean King Cup Finals Final Stage

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30pm Manchester United@Manchester City/11:00pm Crystal Palace@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 14 11:00pm Chelsea@Burnley

Deportes 15 11:00pm Brentford@Norwich City

NBC NY 1:30am Brighton & Hove Albion@Newcastle United

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 9:00pm Espanyol@Granada/11:15pm Celta de Vigo@Barcelona/1:30am Deportivo Alavés@Levante/4:00am Real Madrid@Rayo Vallecano

Italian Serie A

Deportes 8 10:00pm Spezia@Torino

Deportes 23 1:00am Juventus@Fiorentina/3:45am Cagliari@Atalanta

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 10:00pm Auxerre@Pau FC/12:00am Lille@Angers SCO/4:00am Bordeaux@PSG

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30pm Stuttgart@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 11 10:30pm Bayern München@Freiburg/1:30am RB Leipzig@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 10:30pm Wolfsburg@Augsburg

Deportes 16 10:30pm Bochum@Hoffenheim

England FA Cup

PPV1 11:00pm Portsmouth@Harrow Borough/1:15am Banbury United@Barrow

England Championship

Deportes 22 11:00pm Nottingham Forest@Preston North End/1:30am Blackpool@Queens Park Rangers

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 20 11:30pm Vizela@Estoril

GOLTV 2:00am Portimonense vs Belenenses/4:30am Vitória Guimarães@Moreirense

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 2 11:30pm Telstar@Excelsior

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 12:55am Mexico City Grand Prix, Practice 3/3:55am Mexico City Grand Prix, Qualifying

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 1:30am York United@Forge/3:30am Edmonton@Valour

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 2 1:45am NEC@Heerenveen/4:00am PEC Zwolle@Cambuur

ESPN Sur 3 3:00am Willem II@Sparta Rotterdam

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 Argentina Soccer

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00am Cruz Azul@Necaxa/7:00am Leon@Necaxa/9:00am America@Monterrey/11:00am Tigres UANL@Juarez

Fox Sports US 11:00am Tijuana@Pachuca

Brazil Serie B Soccer

Deportes 20 3:15am Náutico@Coritiba/5:30am Operário@Goiás/6:00am Confiança@Brusque

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00am Aguilas@Tigres

Deportes 14 5:00am Toros@Gigantes Y/O Leones@Estrellas

UFC Fight

PPV1 6:00am UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2 (Early Prelims)/8:00am UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2 (Prelims)

ESPNews 8:00am UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2 (Prelims) (Alterno)

Deportes 15 10:00am UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 9:00am Olimpia@Motagua

NCAA College Football

CBS Washington 11:30pm Army@Air Force/3:30am Auburn@Texas A&M

ESPN US 12:00am Missouri@Georgia/3:30am Oklahoma State@West Virginia/7:00am LSU@Alabama/10:30am USC@Arizona State

ESPNU 12:00am SMU@Memphis/4:00pm Tulane@UFC/7:30pm Houston@Sout Florida/10:30am Norfolk State@North Carolina State

ESPN2 US 12:00am Illinois@Minnesota/3:30am Tulsa@Cincinnati/7:00am Tennessee@Kentucky/10:00am Texas San Antonio@Texas El Paso

FS1 12:00am Kansas State@Kansas/3:30am Penn State@Maryland/7:30am Texas@Iowa State/11:00am San Diego State@Hawaii

SEC 12:00am Liberty@Ole Miss/4:00am Mississippi State@Arkansas/7:30am Florida@South Carolina

CBSSN 12:00am Louisiana Tech@Alabama-Birmingham/3:30am Colorado State@Wyoming/7:00am Boise State@Fresno State

ACCNet 12:00am Pittsburgh@Duke/4:00am NC State@Florida State/7:30am Clemson@Louisville

ABC NY 12:00am Wake Forest@North Carolina/3:30am Baylor@Notre Dame/7:30am Oregon@Washington

FOX Washington 12:00am Ohio State@Nebraska/3:30am Baylor@TCU/7:30am Indiana@Michigan

Deportes 8 12:00am Yale@Brown/3:30am Rhode Island@Massachusetts

Deportes 9 12:30am Georgia Tech@Miami/7:00am UMASS@Providence

Deportes 1 1:00am Missouri State@Southern Illinois

ESPN Sur 2:00am Towson@Richmond

Deportes 12 3:00am California@Arizona/7:00am Oregon State@Colorado

NBC NY 3:30am Navy@Notre Dame/3:30am Navy@Notre Dame

BTN Network 3:30am Wisconsin@Rutgers/7:00am Iowa@Northwestern

FS2 10:00am San Jose State@Nevada

2021 NHL Season

NHL Network 2:00am Ligtning@Senators/7:00am Bruins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 2 6:00am Hurricanes@Panthers

Deportes 3 7:00am Red Wings@Sabres

Deportes 4 7:00am Golden Knights@Canadiens/10:00am Rangers@Flames

Deportes 5 7:00am Wild@Penguins/10:00am Kraken@Coyotes

Deportes 6 7:00am Flyers@Capitals

Deportes 7 7:00am Aalanche@Blue Jackets/10:30am Devils@Sharks

Deportes 10 7:00am Islanders@Jets

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 5:00am Rockets@Nuggets/8:00am 76ers@Bulls

NBATV 7:30am Jazz@Heat/10:30am Lakers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 8:30am Celtics@Mavericks

Deportes 3 10:00am Hawks@Suns

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Evangelines

Racetrack 3: Breeders Cup Championship/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Churchills Downs/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: Monticello Raceway/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 7: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Woodbine

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Off Air

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Deja una respuesta

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Salir /  Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Salir /  Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Salir /  Cambiar )

Conectando a %s