Thursday, Nov 24

CHINA-League One Soccer

Deportes 14 2:30pm Guangxi Pingguo@Xinjiang Tiansha

Deportes 15 2:30pm Qingdao Jonoon@Qingdao Youth Island

Deportes 16 2:30pm Shanghai Jiading@Shaanxi Chang’an

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 6:00pm Seoul Knights@Mobis Phoebus

Deportes 15 6:00pm Suwom KT@Wonju DB

FIFA-World Cup

FIFA World 1 6:00pm Switzerland@Cameroon/9:00pm Uruguay@Korea Republic

FS1 6:00pm Switzerland@Cameroon/9:00pm Uruguay@Korea Republic

Deportes 12 6:00pm Switzerland@Cameroon/9:00pm Uruguay@Korea Republic (ESPANOL)

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 16 6:30pm Perth@Adelaide

Now Playing

Wednesday Evening/Early Thrusday, Nov 24

FIFA World Cup 2022

FS1 9:00am 6:00pm Morocco@Croatia/9:00pm Germany@Japan

FIFA World 1 6:00pm Morocco@Croatia/9:00pm Germany@Japan

Deportes 12 6:00pm Morocco@Croatia/9:00pm Germany@Japan/12:00am Spain@Costa Rica/3:00am Belgium@Canada (ESPANOL)

FOX Network 12:00am Spain@Costa Rica/3:00am Belgium@Canada

FIFA World 2 12:00am Spain@Costa Rica/3:00am Belgium@Canada

PORTUGAL-Taca da Liga

ESPN Sur 3 4:45am Leixões@Santa Clara

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00am Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 10 7:15am Leones del Escogido@Toros

Deportes 11 7:30am Estrellas@Tigres del Licey

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 7:00am Matagalpa@UNAN Managua/9:00am Managua@Sport Sébaco

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 7:30am Junior@Santa Fe/9:35am Deportivo Pereira@Millonarios

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00am NC State@Kansas/2:30am Dayton@Wisconsin/5:00am Creighton@Arizona

Deportes 22 12:00am Charlotte@Detroit Mercy/3:00am St. Thomas@Milwaukee

Deportes 23 1:00am SUNY Old Westbury@Saint Peter’s/3:00am The Citadel@New Orleans/

Deportes 25 1:00am North Greenville@Wofford/3:00am Valparaiso@Samford

Deportes 13 1:00am Chicago State@Cleveland State/4:00am McNeese@Baylor

ESPN2 US 2:30am College Basketball/5:00pm BYU@USC/7:30am Butler@Tennessee

ESPNU 5:00am Notre Dame@BostonUniiversity/7:00am College Basketball/9:30am Fresno State@Washington

CBSSN 6:00am College Basketball/8:30am College Basketball/10:30am College Basketball

BTN Network 6:30am Arkansas-Little Rock@Indiana/8:30am Jackson State@Michigan

ACCNet 6:30am St. Francis(NY)@Miami/8:30am South Carolina State@Wake Forest

FS2 7:00am Merrimack@Providence

FS1 8:30am Utah@Mississipp State

Deportes 21 10:30am UCLA@Pepperdine

2022 NBA Pass

PPV1 1:00am NBA G: South Bay Lakers@Oklahoma City Blue

Deportes 1 7:00am 76ers@Hornets/9:00am Pistons@Jazz

Deportes 2 7:00am Trail Blazers@Cavaliers

Deportes 3 7:00am Timberwolves@Pacers

Deportes 4 7:30am Kings@Hawks

Deportes 5 7:30am Nets@Raptors

Deportes 24 7:30am Wizards@Heat

ESPN US 7:30am Mavericks@Celtics/10:00am Clippers@Warriors

Deportes 6 8:00am Bulls@Bucks

Deportes 7 8:00am Nuggets@Thunder

Deportes 23 8:00am Pelicans@Spurs

NHL Season

Deportes 14 7:00am Flames@Penguins

Deportes 15 7:00am Bruins@Panthers

Deportes 16 7:00am Coyotes@Hurricanes

Deportes 17 7:00am Predators@Red Wings

Deportes 18 7:00am Canadiens@Blue Jackets

Deportes 19 7:00am Blues@Sabres

Deportes 20 7:00am Maple Leafs@Devils

Deportes 22 7:00am Jets@Wild

Deportes 12 7:30am Flyers@Capitals/10:00am Senators@Vegas Golden

Deportes 2 10:00am Rangers@Ducks

Deportes 3 10:00am Sharks@Kraken

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: ZIA

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Nov 23

Early Soccer

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Bay Area Dragons@TNT Tropang GIGA/5:45pm Terrafirma Dyip@San Miguel Beermen

SOUTH KOREA KBL Basketball

Deportes 15 6:00pm KCC Egis@Anyang

FIFA-World Cup

FIFA World 1 6:00pm Morocco@Croatia/9:00pm Germany@Japan

FS1 6:00pm Morocco@Croatia/9:00pm Germany@Japan

Deportes 12 6:00m Morocco@Croatia/9:00pm Germany@Japan (ESPANOL)

Next!

Tuesday Night/Early Wednesday, Nov 23

FIFA World Cup 2022

FS1 9:00am 6:00pm Argentina@Saudi Arabia/9:00pm Denmark@Tunisia

FIFA World 1 6:00pm Argentina@Saudi Arabia/9:00pm Denmark@Tunisia

Deportes 12 6:00pm Argentina@Saudi Arabia/9:00pm Denmark@Tunisia/12:00am Mexico@Poland/3:00am France@Australia (ESPANOL)

FOX Network 12:00am Mexico@Poland/3:00am France@Australia

FIFA World 2 12:00am Mexico@Poland/3:00am France@Australia

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 3:00am Licey@Gigantes/7:15am Licey@Gigantes

Deportes 10 7:30am Toros@Estrellas

Deportes 11 7:30am Aguilas@Leones

EUROLEAGUE Basketball

Deportes 10 3:30am Valencia BC@Real Madrid

PORTUGAL-Taca da Liga

ESPN Sur 3 4:45am Vizela@Chaves

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 7:30am Deportivo Pasto@América de Cali/9:35am Medellín@Rionegro Águilas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

CBSSN 12:00am College Basketball/2:00am College Basketball/4:00am College Basketball/6:00am Auburn@Bradley/8:30am Liberty@Northwestern

Deportes 22 2:00am Utah Tech@North Dakota/5:00am Canisius@Cornell

ESPN2 US 2:30am College Basketball/5:00am College Basketball/7:00am College Basketball/9:30am College Basketball

ACCNet 6:30am Bowling Green@Notre Dame/8:30am Fairleigh Dickinson@Pittsburgh

BTN Network 7:00am Rider@RutgersDeportes

ESPN US 8:00am College Basketball/10:30am San Diego State@Arizona

Deportes 21 9:00am Arizona State@Grambling State

NCAA-College Football

ESPNU 7:00am Bowling Green@Ohio

Deportes 22 7:00am Ball State@Miami (OH)

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 1 7:30am Nets@76ers/10:00am Lakers@Suns

Deportes 2 8:00am Kings@Grizzlies

Deportes 3 9:00am Pistons@Nuggets

NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00am Sabres@Canadiens/10:30am Rangers@Kings

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: ZIA

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tuesday, Nov 22

Monday, Nov 21

CHINA-League One/Super League

Deportes 14 2:30pm Beijing BG@Sichuan Jiuniu/7:30pm Henan Songshan Longmen@Wuhan Zall

Deportes 15 2:30pm Suzhou Dongwu@Zibo Cuju

PPV Events 7:00pm Cangzhou Mighty Lions@Dalian Aerbin

Deportes 10 7:30pm Hangzhou@Shanghai Port

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 16 6:00pm Wonju DB@LG Sakers

FIFA World Cup

FIFA World 1 6:00pm Argentina@Saudi Arabia/9:00pm Denmark@Tunisia

Deportes 12 6:00pm Argentina@Saudi Arabia/9:00pm Denmark@Tunisia (ESPANOL)

FS1 6:00pm Argentina@Saudi Arabia/9:00pm Denmark@Tunisia

Next…

Monday Night/Early Tuesday, Nov 22

FIFA World Cup 2022

FS1 9:00pm England@Iran

FIFA World 1 9:00pm England@Iran

Deportes 12 9:00pm England@Iran/12:00am Senegal@Netherlands/3:00am USA@Wales (ESPANOL)

FOX Network 12:00am Senegal@Netherlands/3:00am USA@Wales

FIFA World 2 12:00am Senegal@Netherlands/3:00am USA@Wales

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:15am Tigres@Estrellas

Deportes 10 7:30am Aguilas@Gigantes

Deportes 11 7:30am Toros@Leones

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 9:00am Boyacá Chicó@Atlético Huila

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

CBSSN 12:30am Northern Iowa@San Francisco/3:00am Wichita State@Grand Canyon/6:00am Alabama-Birmingham@South Florida/8:30am Georgia@Saint Joseph’s/10:30am California Baptist@Minnesota

Deportes 22 1:00am Saint Mary’s of the Woods@Eastern Illinois/10:00am Life Pacific University@UC Irvine

ESPN2 US 2:30am Texas Tech@Creighton/5:00am Louisville@Arkansas/7:00am Syracuse@Richmond/9:00am Ohio State@San Diego State/11:30am Cincinnati@Arizona

FS1 6:00am Georgia Tech@Utah/8:30am Mississippi State@Marquette

Deportes 23 6:00am Western Illinois@UT Rio Grande Valley

ACCNet 6:30m Mercer@Florida State/8:30am Bellarmine@Duke

BTN Network 8:00am Omaha@Iowa

ESPNU 9:30am St. John’s@Temple

Deportes 13 10:00am Hampton@UC Santa Barbara

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 1 7:00am Hawks@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 7:00am Magic@Pacers

Deportes 3 8:00am Celtics@Bulls

Deportes 4 8:00am Trail Blazers@Bucks

Deportes 5 8:00am Heat@Timberwolves

Deportes 6 8:00am Knicks@Thunder

NBATV 8:00am Warriors@Pelicans/10:30am Jazz@Clippers

NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00am Bruins@Lightning

Deportes 14 7:00am Flames@Flyers

Deportes 15 7:00am Oilers@Devils

Deportes 16 7:30am Hurricanes@Jets

Deportes 22 7:30am Islanders@Maple Leafs

Deportes 23 8:00am Ducks@Blues

Deportes 25 8:00am Coyotes@Predators

Deportes 18 8:30am Avalanche@Stars

NFL-Monday Night

ESPN US 8:00am San Francisco 49ers@Arizona Cardinals

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: ZIA

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Monday, Nov 21

CHINA-League One/Super League

PPV Events 2:30pm BIT@Qingdao Jonoon/7:30pm Guangzhou R&F@Beijing Guoan

Deportes 10 2:30pm Jiangxi Liansheng@Kunshan/7:00pm Changchun Yatai@Hebei CFFC

Deportes 14 2:30pm Nantong Zhiyun@Shijiazhuang Kungfu/7:00pm Tianjin Tigers@Shanghai Shenhua

Deportes 15 2:30pm Shaanxi Chang’an@Nanjing City

Deportes 16 7:30pm Chengdu Rongcheng@Shandong Taishan

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 15 6:00pm Seoul Thunders@KCC Egis

Now Playing

Sunday Night/Early Monday, Nov 21

FIFA World Cup 2022

FS1 11:00pm Soccer Shows: FIFA World Cup 2022 Opening Ceremony/12:00am Qatar@Ecuador

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 8:55pm Abu Dhabi Grand Prix

Tennis ATP

Deportes 16 11:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

PORTUGAL: TACA da Liga

ESPN Sur 2 7:00pm Torreense@Academico Viseu/3:00am Estrela@Benfica

ESPN Sur 3 2:00am Sporting Covilhã@Gil Vicente/4:15am Paços de Ferreira@Casa Pia

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 1 8:30pm Slovakia@Chile

Deportes 14 9:00pm Norway@Finland/12:30am Israel@Cyprus/2:30am Moldova@Romania

Deportes 15 9:00pm North Macedonia vs Azerbaijan/3:00am Malta@Ireland Republic

Deportes 22 10:00pm Slovenia@Montenegro/3:15am Hungary@Greece

TDN Deportes 3:45am Austria@Italy

FIFA World Cup 2022

FS1 11:00pm Soccer Shows: FIFA World Cup 2022 Opening Ceremony/12:00am Qatar@Ecuador

SPAIN-LaLiga 2

PPV Events 2:00am Eibar@Deportivo Alavés/4:00am Levante@Las Palmas

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 4:00am Gigantes@Toros

Deportes 10 5:00am Estrellas@Leones

Deportes 11 5:00am Tigres del Licey@Aguilas

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 8:00am Jalapa vs Juventus Managua

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNews 10:30pm Furman@South Carolina/1:00am Old Dominion@Davidson/7:00am Colorado@Boise State

ESPNU 10:30pm College Basketball/3:30am College Basketball/6:00am College Basketball

CBSSN 12:00am College Basketball/2:30am College Basketball/4:30am College Basketball/7:00am College Basketball

ACCNet 12:00am James Madison@North Carolina

ESPN US 1:00am College Basketball/3:00am College Basketball/5:30am College Basketball/7:30am Kentucky@Gonzaga/9:30am Houston@Oregon

ESPN2 US 1:00am College Basketball/3:30am College Basketball

FS1 2:30am Wagner@Seton Hall/5:00am Delaware State@Connecticut

BTN Network 3:30am Arkansas-Pine Bluff@Nebraska/5:30am Indiana@Miami(Ohio)/7:30am Ohio@Michigan

NFL-Season Pass

Sport Mix 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Screen Live)

CBS NY/CBS Washington 1:00am Jets@Patriots/4:30am Cowboys@Vikings

Deportes 2 1:00am Bears@Falcons

Deportes 3 1:00am Panthers@Ravens

Deportes 4 1:00am Rams@Saints

Deportes 5 1:00am Lions@Giants/8:10am Chiefs@Los Angeles Chargers

Deportes 6 1:00am Browns@Bills

Deportes 7 1:00am Washington Commanders@Texans

Deportes 9 1:00am Eagles@Colts/4:30am Bengals@Steelers

Deportes 14 4:00am Raiders@Broncos

2022 NBA Pass

NBATV 3:00am NBA G League: Delaware Blue Coats@Maine Celtics

Deportes 1 3:30am Knicks@Suns/6:00am Pistons@Kings/9:30am Spurs@Lakers

Deportes 2 6:00am Hornets@Wizards

Deportes 3 7:00am Grizzlies@Nets

Deportes 4 7:00am Heat@Cavaliers

Deportes 6 7:00am Warriors@Rockets

Deportes 7 7:30am Nuggets@Mavericks

NHL Season

Deportes 16 6:00am Panthers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 7:00am Penguins@Blackhawks

CFL-2022 Grey Cup Football

ESPN2 US 6:00am Toronto Argonauts@Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: ZIA

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sunday, Nov 20

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 10 11:00am New Zealand Breakers@Adelaide/1:00pm Sydney@Illawarra Hawks

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 13 1:00pm LG Sakers@Anyang/3:00pm Goyang@Wonju DB (Not Confirmed)

Deportes 17 1:00pm Mobis Phoebus@KoGas/3:00pm Seoul Knights@Suwon KT (Not Confirmed)

JAPAN-B League Basketball

Deportes 16 1:00pm LEVANGA HOKKAIDO@KYOTO HANNARYZ/5:00pm RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS@SHIGA LAKES

CHINA-League One

Deportes 14 2:30pm Heilongjiang Lava Spring@Shanghai Jiading

Deportes 15 2:30pm Qingdao Youth Island@Guangxi Pingguo

TAIWAN-T1 League

PPV 1 Events 4:00pm Trichung Suns@Troyurn Leopards

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm NorthPort@Converge FiberXers/6:45pm TNT Tropang Giga@Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

TENNIS

Deportes 15 7:00pm Nitto ATP Finals

PORTUGAL-TACA da Liga

ESPN Sur 2 7:00pm Torreense@Academico Viseu

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 1 8:30pm Slovakia@Chile

Now Playing

Saturday Evening/Early Sunday 20

Tennis ATP

Deportes 16 6:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 8:55pm Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, (Qualifying)

PORTUGAL: TACA da Liga

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Leixões@UD Oliveirense/11:30pm Nacional@Portimonense/2:00am Tondela@Estoril/4:30am Vilafranquense@Vitória Guimarães

ENGLAND-League One

Deportes 14 8:00pm Exeter City@Ipswich Town/11:00pm Burton Albion@Plymouth Argyle

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 23 10:00pm Estonia@Lithuania/12:30am Albania@Armenia/5:00am Köln@Stuttgart

Deportes 13 1:00am Turkey@Czech Republic/5:00am Köln@Stuttgart

Deportes 22 1:00am Kosovo@Faroe Islands/3:30am Sweden@Algeria

Deportes 25 1:00am Gibraltar@Andorra

Deportes 16 3:00am Colo-Colo@Real Betis

UFC Fight

Deportes 15 1:00am Lewis VS. Spivac

BOXING

Deportes 18 2:00am Davies@Baluta (Main Card)

BOXING

PPV Events 8:00am Deen The Great vs. Walid Sharks

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 2:30am Leones del Escogido@Gigantes/7:30am Toros@Tigres del Licey

Deportes 11 6:00am Aguilas@Estrellas Orientales

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 9:00am Deportivo Ocotal@Walter Ferretti

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

College NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 11:00pm Navy@UCF/2:00am Oregon State@Arizona State/5:30am Georgia Tech@North Carolina/9:00am Alabama-Birmingham@LSU

ESPN US 12:00am Wisconsin@Nebraska/3:30am Miami@Clemson/7:00am Tennessee@South Carolina/10:30am Utah@Oregon

ESPNU 12:00am Yale@Harvard/4:00am Cincinnati@Temple/7:30am New Mexico State@Missouri

CBSSN 12:00am Connecticut@Army/7:00am Boise State@Wyoming/10:30am Fresno State@Nevada

FS1 12:00am Northwestern@Purdue/3:30am Texas@Kansas/7:00am Texas Tech@Iowa State

BTN Network 12:00am Indiana@Michigan State/3:30am Penn State@Rutgers

SEC 12:00am Florida@Vanderbilt/4:00am Western Kentucky@Auburn/7:30am Ole Miss@Arkansas

ACCNet 12:00am Duke@Pittsburgh/5:00am Northeastern@Syracuse/8:00am Syracuse@Wake Forest

Deportes 2 12:00am Louisiana@Florida State/3:30am NC State@Louisville

Deportes 3 12:00am Southern Illinois@Youngstown

Deportes 4 12:00am Howard@Morgan State/3:30am Utah Tech@BYU

Deportes 6 12:00am Illinois@Michigan/3:30am Ohio State@Maryland/7:30am Oklahoma State@Oklahoma

Deportes 7 12:00am TCU@Baylor/4:00am Iowa@Minnesota/7:00am USC@UCLA

Deportes 17 12:00am Western Illinois@Illinois State/3:30am Florida Atlantic@Middle Tennessee/8:00am Portland State@Cal Poly

Deportes 19 12:00am East Tennessee State@Mississippi State/3:30am North Dakota@North Dakota State

Deportes 20 2:00am Wofford@Furman/3:30am UL Monroe@Troy

Deportes 21 2:00am Washington State@Arizona/5:30am Stanford@California/9:00am Colorado@Washington

Deportes 5 2:30am Boston College@Notre Dame

CBS Washington 3:30am Georgia@Kentucky

NFL Network 3:30am South Alabama@Southern Mississippi

FS2 9:00am Colorado State@Air Force

NHL Season

Deportes 1 1:00am Devils@Senators/4:00am Flames@Panthers/7:00am Flyers@Canadiens

Deportes 4 7:00am Sabres@Maple Leafs/10:00am Golden Knights@Oilers

Deportes 5 7:00am Blackhawks@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00am Avalanche@Capitals

Deportes 15 7:00am Red Wings@Blue Jackets

Deportes 16 7:00am Penguins@Jets

Deportes 22 8:00am Ducks@Blues

Deportes 23 8:00am Hurricanes@Wild

Deportes 10 8:00am Islanders@Stars

Deportes 2 10:00am Kings@Kraken

Deportes 3 10:30am Rangers@Sharks

NCAA Basketball

ESPNews 1:00am Saint Louis@Maryland/4:00am Miami@Providence

Deportes 25 2:00am Chicago State@Kent State/4:00am Southeast Missouri State@Bradley/6:00am Fresno State@North Texas/8:00am Georgia Southern@Houston Christian

FS2 7:00am The Citadel@Butler

Deportes 18 9:30am Troy@Montana

Deportes 21 10:00am Portland State@Oregon State (No Confirmado)

Espere mas Updates……

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 6:00am NBA Mix (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 3 6:00am Raptors@Hawks

Deportes 2 7:00am Magic@Pacers

NBATV 7:30am Timberwolves@76ers/10:00am Jazz@Trail Blazers

Deportes 1 10:30am Spurs@Clippers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Penn National

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: Delta Down

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com