Saturday, Nov 19

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 1:00pm Mobis Phoebus@Seoul Thunders/3:00pm Goyang@Suwon KT

Deportes 16 1:00pm Seoul Knights@KoGas

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 15 2:30pm South East Melbourne@Melbourne United/5:00pm Brisbane Bullets@Cairns Taipans

JAPAN-B League Basketball

PPV Events 3:00pm CHIBA JETS@HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES

TAIWAN-T1 League

Deportes 23 4:00pm Taoyuan Leopards@New Taipei CTBC DEA

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm San Miguel Beermen@Phoenix Fuelmasters/6:45pm Bay Area Dragons@Magnolia Hotshots

SINGAPORE-Premier Cup

Deportes 13 5:30pm Hougang United@Tampines Rovers

TENNIS

Deportes 16 6:00pm Nitto ATP Finals

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 6:30pm Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice 3

PORTUGAL-TACA da Liga

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Leixões@UD Oliveirense

ENGLAND-League One

Deportes 14 8:00pm Exeter City@Ipswich Town

Next…

Friday Evening/Early Saturday, Nov 19

Tennis ATP

Deportes 10 8:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 7:55pm Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice 2

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 9 11:00pm Belgium@Egypt

PORTUGAL: TACA da Liga

ESPN Sur 1 2:00am Arouca@Feirense/4:30am Belenenses@Boavista

ENGLAND-League One

Deportes 10 4:00am Portsmouth@Derby County

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:15am Escogido@Toros

Deportes 10 7:30am Aguilas@Licey

Deportes 11 7:30am Estrellas@Gigantes

BELLATOR MMA: 288

ESPN Sur 2 9:00am Nemkov VS. Anderson 2

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 12:00am Colorado@Texas A&M/2:30am College Basketball/7:00am College Basketball: Myrtle Beach Invitational/9:30am Illinois@UCLA

ESPN2 US 12:00am College Basketball/2:30am College Basketball/5:00am College Basketball/7:00am Virginia@Baylor

CBSSN 2:00am La Salle@Wake Forest/4:30am Georgetown@Loyola Marymount/7:00am UCF@Oklahoma State/9:30am DePaul@Santa Clara

PPV1 3:00am UC Merced@Sacramento State

Deportes 17 5:00am VMI@Longwood/7:00am Pennsylvania@West Virginia/9:00am Denver@Idaho State

Deportes 18 5:30am Western Carolina@McNeese/8:00am Southern Utah@Kansas

Deportes 19 6:00am Eastern Kentucky@Georgia State/9:00am Grambling@Grand Canyon

FS1 6:00am Indiana@Xavier/8:00am Villanova at Michigan State

BTN Network 6:00am Minnesota@Michigan

Deportes 13 7:00am Lipscomb@Notre Dame/9:00am Arkansas State@UC Davis

Deportes 20 7:00am Maryland Eastern Shore@George Washington/9:00am Merrimack@Montana

SEC 7:00am Bucknell@Georgia/9:00am Jacksonville State@ALabama

Deportes 15 7:30am South Carolina@Davidson

ESPNews 7:30am College Basketball: Shriners Hospitals Charleston Classic

Deportes 23 8:00am South Alabama@Oklahoma

ACCNet 8:00am Florida@Florida State

FS2 8:30am UNC-Wilmington@Connecticut/10:30am Xavier@Indiana

Deportes 21 9:00am California@Southern University

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00am Heat@Wizards

Deportes 2 7:30am Hornets@Cavaliers/10:30am Pistons@Lakers

ESPN US 7:30am Bucks@76ers/10:00am Knicks@Warriors

Deportes 3 8:00am Magic@Bulls

Deportes 4 8:00am Pacers@Rockets

Deportes 5 8:00am Thunder@Grizzlies

Deportes 6 8:30am Nuggets@Mavericks

Deportes 7 8:30am Celtics@Pelicans

Deportes 12 9:00am Suns@Jazz

College NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 9:00am South Florida@Tulsa

FS1 9:45am San Diego State@New Mexico

NHL Season

Deportes 1 10:00am Kings@Canucks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Dover Downs

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7: Plainridge/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn National

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, Nov 18

CHINESE-FA Cup

Deportes 14 2:00pm Nanjing City@Shanghai Port

Deportes 15 2:00pm Suzhou Dongwu@Wuhan Zall

PPV 1 Events 3:30pm Dalian Aerbin@Hangzhou

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm NLEX Road Warriors@Terrafirma Dyip/5:45pm Barangay Ginebra San Miguel@Blackwater Bossing

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 4:30pm Tasmania JackJumpers@New Zealand Breakers

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basbekball

Deportes 14 6:00pm KCC Egis@LG Sakers

Deportes 15 6:00pm Wonju DB@Anyang

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 16 6:00pm Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice 1

SINGAPORE-Premier Cup

Deportes 13 7:45pm Albirex Niigata S@Balestier Khalsa

Next…

Thrusday Evening/Early Friday, Nov 18

Tennis ATP

Deportes 16 8:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 8 6:00pm Ghana@Switzerland/9:40pm Japan@Canada

Deportes 9 10:00pm Iraq@Costa Rica/12:00am Jordan@Spain

PPV Events 12:30am Romania@Slovenia

Deportes 17 1:00am Montenegro@Slovakia/3:00am Luxembourg@Hungary

Deportes 18 1:00am North Macedonia@Finland

Deportes 19 1:00am Malta@Greece

Deportes 13 2:00am Israel@Zambia

Deportes 1 2:45am Portugal@Nigeria

Deportes 10 3:45am Ireland Republic@Norway

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 2:00am Salt Lake City@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 17 10:00am South Bay Lakers@Stockton Kings

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 11:30pm Furman@Penn State/1:30am Colorado@Massachusetts/5:00am Colorado State@South Carolina/9:30am Loyola-Chicago@Tulsa

ESPN2 US 2:00am Old Dominion@Virginia Tech/4:00am Murray State@Texas A&M/7:00pm College Basketball/9:30am College Basketball

FS1 6:30am Nebraska@St. John’s/8:30am UC Riverside@Creighton

FS2 6:30am St. Francis(PA)@Butler/8:30am LIU@Marquette

PPV1 6:30am UM Kansas City@Kansas State/8:30am Coppin State@Tennessee Tech

ESPNews 7:00am Boise State@Charlotte

SEC 7:00am South Carolina State@Kentucky/9:00am South Dakota@Mississippi State

Deportes 17 7:00am Austin Peay@South Florida

Deportes 18 7:00am Hartford@Boston University

Deportes 19 7:00am Marshall@Miami (OH)

Deportes 20 7:00am North Dakota State@Indiana State

Deportes 23 7:00am Troy@Merrimack/9:30am St. Thomas@Montana

ACCNet 8:00am Northern Illinois@Georgia Tech

Deportes 14 8:00am Northern Illinois@Georgia Tech

Deportes 21 9:00am Arizona@Utah Tech

Deportes 12 9:00am Central Michigan@Minnesota

Deportes 24 9:00am Utah@Sam Houston State

NHL Season

Deportes 1 7:00am Flames@Lightning

Deportes 2 7:00am Avalanche@Hurricanes

Deportes 3 7:00am Stars@Panthers

Deportes 4 7:00am Canadiens@Blue Jackets/10:00am Coyotes@Golden Knights

Deportes 5 7:00am Devils@Maple Leafs/10:00am Rangers@Kraken

Deportes 6 7:00am Flyers@Bruins

Deportes 7 8:00am Ducks@Jets

Deportes 13 8:00am Blues@Capitals

Deportes 15 8:00am Wild@Penguins

College NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:30am SMU@Tulane

NFL Thrusday Night

Deportes 10 8:05am Tennessee Titans@Green Bay Packers

Deportes 8 8:05am Tennessee Titans@Green Bay Packers (ESP)

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 10:00am Nets@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 10:00am Spurs@Kings

Deportes 3 10:30am Pistons@Clippers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Dover Downs

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7: Plainridge/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn National

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next..

Thrusday, Nov 17

CHINESE-FA Cup

Deportes 15 3:30pm Beijing Guoan@Jingchuan Wenhui

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 10 4:30pm Melbourne United@Adelaide/6:30pm Perth@South East MelbourneFRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 8 6:00pm Ghana@Switzerland/9:40am Japan@Canada

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basbekball

Deportes 14 6:00pm KoGas@Goyang

Deportes 15 6:00pm Seoul Thunders@Suwon KT

Next…

Wednesday Night/Early Thrusday, Nov 17

Tennis ATP

Deportes 16 8:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 1 11:30pm United Arab Emirates@Argentina/3:30am Mexico@Sweden

Deportes 9 1:00am Oman@Germany

Deportes 13 1:00am Czech Republic@Faroe Islands/9:00am St. Louis City II@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 15 3:45am Albania@Italy/8:00am Colo-Colo@Real Betis

Deportes 17 1:00am Andorra@Austria

Deportes 18 1:00am Moldova@Azerbaijan

Deportes 19 1:00am Poland@Chile

Deportes 20 1:00am Turkey@Scotland

Deportes 23 2:00am Cyprus@Bulgaria

PPV Events 1:00am Kosovo@Armenia

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 16 12:00am G League Ignite@Oklahoma City Blue/9:00am Texas Legends@Capitanes de Ciudad de Mexico

ENGLAND FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45am Woking@Oxford United

Deportes 14 3:45am Salford City@Peterborough United

PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 1 4:15am Farense@Trofense

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00am Gigantes@Licey

Deportes 10 7:15am Escogido@Estrellas

Deportes 11 7:30am Toros@Aguilas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 4:00am Sacred Heart@UMass Lowell/7:00am Delaware State@Columbia/9:00am CSU Bakersfield@Idaho

ESPNU 6:00am Michigan@Pittsburgh

BTN Network 7:00am Eastern Illinois@Ohio State

Deportes 17 7:00am Florida Gulf Coast@Tennessee

Deportes 18 7:00am Charleston Southern@Tulane/10:00am Evergreen State@Portland State

Deportes 19 7:00am Oakland@Toledo

Deportes 20 7:00am Arizona State@VCU

Deportes 23 7:00am Ohio@Detroit Mercy

FS1 7:30am Iowa@Seton Hall

SEC 8:00am Southern Indiana@Notre Dame

ESPN2 US 9:30am Gonzaga@Texas

College NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 6:00am Eastern Michigan@Kent State

CBSSN 7:00am Miami(Ohio)@Northern Illinois

ESPNU 8:00am Western Michigan@Central Michigan

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00am Pacers@Hornets/10:00am Knicks@Nuggets

Deportes 2 7:00am Timberwolves@Magic

Deportes 3 7:00am Thunders@Wizards

Deportes 4 7:30am Heat@Raptors

ESPN US 7:30am Celtics@Hawks/10:00am Warriors@Suns

Deportes 5 8:00am Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 6 8:00am Bulls@Pelicans

Deportes 7 8:30am Rockets@Mavericks

NHL Season

Deportes 14 7:00am Senators@Sabres

Deportes 12 7:30am Blues@Blackhawks/10:00am Kings@Oilers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Dover Downs

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7: Plainridge/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn National

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next….

Wednesday, Nov 16

Tennis ATP

Deportes 15 8:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

ROMANIA-Liga 1

ESPN Sur 2 2:30am Otelul@Minaur Baia Mare

Womens Friendly

Deportes 14 3:00am England@Norway

ENGLAND FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45am Derby County@Torquay United

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:15am Tigres del Licey@Estrellas

Deportes 10 7:30am Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 11 7:30am Aguilas@Leones

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00am Atlético Huila@Boyacá Chicó

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 11:00pm Grace Christian University@Youngstown State/4:00am Clark Atlanta@Virginia Union/7:00am Utah Valley@Wake Forest/10:00am CSU Northridge@California Baptist

FS2 5:00am Stonehill@Providence/7:00am Central Connecticut State@St. Johns/9:00am Fairfield@Xavier

ACCNet 6:00am AppalachianState@Louisville/8:00am Gardner-Webb@North Carolina

FS1 6:30am Northwestern@Georgetown/8:30am Marquette@Purdue

ESPN US 7:00am Kentucky@Michigan State/9:30am Duke@Kansas

ESPNU 7:00am Bowling Green@Toledo/10:00am Alabama@South Alabama

ESPN2 US 7:00am Ohio@Ball State

CBSSN 7:00am Buffalo@Connecticut/9:00am Memphis@Saint Louis/11:00am Dayton@UNLV

BTN Network 7:00am Binghamton@Maryland/9:00am Green Bay@Wisconsin

SEC 7:00am Winthrop@Auburn

Deportes 13 7:00am South Carolina Upstate@Clemson

Deportes 17 7:00am Mercer@Georgia State/10:00am Loyola Marymount@UC Irvine

Deportes 18 7:00am Vanderbilt@Temple/10:00am CaliforniaUC San Diego

Deportes 19 7:00am Dartmouth@Quinnipiac/10:00am Alabama@South Alabama

Deportes 20 7:00am Morehead State@West Virginia

Deportes 23 7:00am Washington State@Praire

Deportes 21 9:00am Stanford@San Diego State

Deportes 24 9:00pm Oregon@Montana State

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 12 7:30am Grizzlies@Pelicans/10:00am Nets@Kings

Deportes 1 8:30am Clippers@Mavericks

Deportes 2 9:00am Knicks@Jazz

Deportes 3 10:00am Spurs@Trail Blazers

NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00am Stars@Lightning/10:00am Red Wings@Ducks

Deportes 5 7:00am Devils@Canadiens/10:00am Sharks@Golden Knights

Deportes 6 7:00am Maple Leafs@Penguins

Deportes 7 7:00am Canucks@Sabres

Deportes 14 7:00am Capitals@Panthers

Deportes 15 7:30am Blue Jackets@Flyers

Deportes 16 8:00am Wild@Predators

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Dover Downs

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7: Plainridge/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn National

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next Match

Tuesday, Nov 15

Tennis ATP

Deportes 10 8:00pm TENNIS Nitto ATP

ROMANIA-Liga 1

ESPN Sur 2 12:00am Universitatea Cluj@Arges Pitesti/3:00am Botosani@Hermannstadt

PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 1 2:00am Tondela@Moreirense

ESPN Sur 3 2:00am Mafra@Leixoes

GOLTV 4:15am Santa Clara@Estoril

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00am Deportivo Pereira@Millonarios

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00am Gigantes@Toros

Deportes 11 7:15am Leones del Escogido@Aguilas

Deportes 10 7:30am Estrellas@Tigres del Licey

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 6 5:25am Islanders@Senators

Deportes 7 8:30am Hurricanes@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 8:30am Kings@FLames

Deportes 15 9:00am Blues@Avalanche

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 13 6:00am Princeton@UMBC/8:00am Louisiana Tech@Texas Tech

Deportes 17 6:00am Campbellsville Harrodsburg@Bellarmine/8:00am Oral Roberts@Houston

ACCNet 6:00am Maine@Bostos College/8:00am Northern Iow@Virginia

Deportes 15 7:00am Tennessee Tech@Marshall

Deportes 16 7:00am Western Illinois@UCF

Deportes 18 7:00am Stetson@South Florida/9:00am Netnesda@Southern Utah

Deportes 19 7:00am Miami (OH)@Georgia

Deportes 20 7:00am Troy@Florida State

CBSSN 7:00am South Carolina State@Duquesne/9:00am Holy Cross@Creighton

BTN Network 7:00am DePaul@Minnesota/9:00am Monmouth@Illinois

SEC 7:00am Florida Atlantic@Florida

PPV1 8:00am Alabama A&M@Tennessee State

FS1 8:30am Butler@Penn State/11:00am Delaware State@Villanova

Deportes 21 8:00am Utah@Idaho State/10:00am UCLA@Norfolk State

ESPNU 9:00am Louisiana@East Tennessee State

Deportes 24 10:00am Washington@Utah Tech

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 1 7:00am Raptors@Piston/10:00am Spurs@Warriors

Deportes 2 7:00am Hornets@Magic

Deportes 3 7:30am Suns@Heat

NBATV 7:30am Oklahoma City Thunder@Boston Celtics

Deportes 4 8:00am Clippers@Rockets

Deportes 5 8:00am Hawks@Bucks

2022 NFL Season Pass

ESPN US 8:00am Washington Commanders@Eagles

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Charles Town

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise/Remington Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Southland

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com