Now Playing

Sunday Evening/Early Monday, Nov 14

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 11:30pm Sao Paulo Brazilian Grand Prix

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 9 7:30pm Atalanta@Internazionale/10:00pm Roma@Torino

Deportes 10 10:00pm Monza@Salernitana

Deportes 13 10:00pm Hellas Verona@Spezia/12:00am Milan@Fiorentina/3:45am Juventus@Lazio

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 16 8:00pm PSG@Auxerre/12:05am Strasbourg vs Lorient/3:45am Monaco@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 24 10:00pm Lille@Angers SCO

ESPN Sur 3 10:00pm Montpellier@Reims

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV1 8:30pm Nürnberg@Paderborn/10:30pm Mainz 05@Eintracht Frankfurt/12:30am Freiburg@Union Berlin

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 17 8:30pm Burnley@Blackburn Rovers

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 18 8:30pm Club Brugge@Antwerp/1:30am Anderlecht@Genk

2022 NFL Season Pass

Deportes 8 9:30pm Seahawks@Buccaneers

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 10:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Aston Villa

Deportes 15 12:30am Fulham@Manchester United

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 17 11:00pm Velarde@Sevilla

Deportes 18 11:00pm Algar@Celta de Vigo

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 11:15pm Panathinaikos@Atromitos/1:30am Olympiakos Piraeus@AEK Athens

Depportes 10 12:00am Lamia@Panaitolikos

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

ESPN Sur 1 11:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Marítimo/2:00am Casa Pia@Chaves

ESPN Sur 2 11:30pm Pacos de Ferreira@Vizela/2:00am Portimonense@Sporting Braga

GOLTV 2:00am Benfica@Gil Vicente/4:30am Famalicão@Sporting CP

CANADA-CFL Football

ESPN2 US 1:00am Montreal Alouettes@Toronto Argonauts

ESPNews 4:30am BC Lions@Winnipeg Blue Bombers

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 14 4:00am River Plate@Real Betis

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 4:00am Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 11 4:00am Escogido@Licey

Deportes 8 5:00am Estrellas@Toros

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00am Santa Fe@Junior/8:00am América de Cali@Deportivo Pasto

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 NFL Season Pass

Sport Mix 1:00am NFL MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 8 9:30pm Seahawks@Buccaneers/1:00am Vikings@Bills (Espanol)

CBS/CBS Washington 1:00am Browns@Dolphins

Deportes 9 1:00am Browns@Dolphins (Espanol)/8:00am Chargers@49ers (Espanol)

Deportes 2 1:00am Jaguars@Chiefs

Deportes 3 1:00am Broncos@Titans

Deportes 4 1:00am Lions@Bears

Deportes 5 1:00am Saints@Steelers/4:10am Colts@Raiders/8:00am Chargers@49ers

Deportes 6 1:00am Texans@Giants/4:25am Cardinals@Rams

Deportes 7 1:00am Vikings@Bills/4:25am Cowboys@Packers

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 17 12:00am Eastern Kentucky@Cincinnati/2:00am Pacific@North Dakota State/4:00am Towson@Pennsylvania/6:00am Portland State@Seattle U

Deportes 19 1:00am North Carolina A&T@Iowa State/3:00am Arizona State@Texas Southern/5:00am Brown@Loyola (MD)/8:00am Vermont@CSU Fullerton

Deportes 20 2:00am Eastern Illinois@Central Michigan/4:00am American University@George Mason/6:00am Lindenwood@Missouri

ESPN US 2:00am Colorado@Tennessee

ESPNU 2:00am College Basketball

Deportes 18 3:00am Oklahoma State@Oakland/5:00am Western Michigan@Valparaiso/7:00am Montana State@Long Beach State

PPV1 4:00am Southern Illinois@Southern Indiana/10:00am Eastern Washington@Hawai’i

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 1 12:00am Thunders@Knicks/6:00am Timberwolves@Cavaliers/9:00am Warriors@Kings

NBATV 3:00am NBA G League: Iowa Wolves@Windy City Bulls

Deportes 2 6:00am Grizzlies@Wizards/9:30am Nets@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:30am Jazz@76ers

Deportes 4 8:00am Nuggets@Bulls

NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00am Flyers@Stars

Deportes 13 6:00am Bruins@Canucks

Deportes 14 6:00am Wild@Sharks

Deportes 15 7:00am Rangers@Coyotes

ESPN US 7:00am Lightning@Capitals

Deportes 10 8:00am Kraken@Jets

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Charles Town

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise/Remington Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Southland

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing

Sunday, Nov 13

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 10 12:00pm Central Coast Mariners@Macarthur

JAPAN-J1 League

Deportes 15 12:00pm Sanga@Kumamoto

SOUTH KOREA KBL Basketball

Deportes 17 1:00pm Seoul Thunders@Goyang

Deportes 16 3:00pm LG Sakers@Seoul Knights

TAIWAN-T1 League Basketball

Deportes 14 2:00pm Tainan TSG GhostHawks@Taoyuan Leopards/4:30pm TaiwanBeer HeroBears@Taichung Suns

CHINA-League One Soccer

PPV 1 Event 2:30pm Nantong Zhiyun@Shanghai Jiading

Deportes 14 7:30pm Beijing Guoan@Wuhan Zall

Deportes 15 7:30pm Hangzhou@Cangzhou Mighty Lions

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm Bay Area Dragons@NLEX Road Warriors/6:45pm Converge FiberXers@Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 13 7:00pm Mollerussa@Rayo Vallecano

Deportes 19 7:00pm Quintanar del Rey@Girona

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 9 7:30pm Atalanta@Internazionale

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 17 8:30pm Burnley@Blackburn Rovers

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 18 8:30pm Club Brugge@Antwerp

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 2 Soccer

PPV1 8:30am Nürnberg@Paderborn

Now Playing

Saturday Evening/Early Sunday, Nov 13

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 10:00am Brazilian Grand Prix (Practice)/2:25pm Brazilian Grand Prix

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30pm Manchester City@Brentford/11:00pm Liverpool@Southampton/3:45am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Arsenal

Deportes 10 11:00pm AFC Bournemouth@Everton

Deportes 13 11:00pm West Ham United@Leicester City

Deportes 15 11:00pm Nottingham Forest@Crystal Palace

Deportes 23 11:00pmTottenham Hotspur@Leeds United

NBC NY 1:30am Newcastle United@Chelsea

SCOTTISH-Premiership

CBSSN 8:30pm St. Mirren@Rangers

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 10:00pm Napoli@Udinese

Deportes 13 1:00am Sampdoria@Lecce/3:45am Bologna@Sassuolo

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 10:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Stuttgart/1:30am Schalke 04@Bayern München

Deportes 17 10:30pm Hoffenheim@Wolfsburg

Deportes 18 10:30pm Augsburg@Bochum

Deportes 19 10:30pm Hertha BSC@Köln

Deportes 20 10:30pm Werder Bremen@RB Leipzig

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 11:00pm Hull City@Reading

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 12:00am Lens@Clermont/4:00am Rennes@Toulouse

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 8 1:40am Emmen@Ajax/4:00am PSV@AZ

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 2:00am Arouca@Rio Ave/4:30am Boavista@Porto

BOXING


Deportes 9 4:00am Natasha Jonas VS. Marie-Eve Dicaire

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 11 5:00am Licey@Escogido

Deportes 8 6:00am Aguilas@Gigantes

Deportes 10 7:30am Toros@Estrellas

BOXING

Deportes 24 7:00am Phinn VS Belujsky

BOXING

Deportes 23 7:30am Love VS Spark

UFC Fight

PPV1 6:00am UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Main and Prelims)

Deportes 16 6:00am UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Main and Prelims)

ESPNews 8:00am UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Prelims)

BOXING

Deportes 9 8:15am BOXING: Janibek Alimkhanuly VS Denzel Bentley

???? MAIN (En Espera)

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS2 12:00am Saint Peters@Seton Hall/6:00pam Lafayette@St Johns/8:00am Northeastern@Providence

Deportes 10 3:00am Jackson State@Tulsa

Deportes 15 3:00am Brevard@UNC Asheville

Deportes 16 4:00am Middle Tennessee@Winthrop

Deportes 17 7:00am Georgia Tech@Georgia State

Deportes 18 7:00am Morgan State@VCU

Deportes 21 7:00am Washington State@Boise State

Deportes 20 8:00am Illinois State@Northwestern State/10:00am Sacramento State@UC San Diego

Deportes 19 8:30am Southwestern@UT Arlington

Deportes 13 9:00am CSU Northridge@Utah Tech

NCAA Football

+12GMTH

ESPN US 12:00pm LSU@Arkansas/3:30pm Louisville@Clemson/7:00pm Georgia@Mississippi State/10:00pm Stanford@Utah

CBS/CBS Washington 12:00pm Missouri@Tennesse/3:30pm Alabama@Ole Miss

ESPNU 12:00pm SMU@South Florida/3:30pm Iowa State@Oklahoma State/7:30pm Southern Mississippi@Coastal Corolina/11:00pm South Carolina State@Howard

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Purdue@Illinois/3:30pm UCF@Tulane/7:30pm North Carolina@Wake Forest

FS1 12:00pm Oklahoma@West Virginia/3:30pm Wisconsin@Iowa/7:00pm Kaansas State@Baylor/10:30pm San Jose State@San Diego State

CBSSN 12:00pm Liberty@Connecticut/3:30pm New Mexico@Air Force/7:00pm Wyoming@Colorado State/10:30pm Boise State@Nevada

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Michigan State/3:30pm Northwestern@Minnesota

SEC 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Kentucky/4:00pm South Carolina@ALabama/7:30pm Texas A&M@Auburn

ACCNet 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Virginia/3:30pm Boston College@North Carolina/8:00pm Florida State@Syracuse

Deportes 5 12:00pm Virginia Tech@Duke/3:30pm Miami@Georgia Tech

Deportes 6 12:00pm Notre Dame@Navy/3:30pm Nebraska@Michigan/7:30pm TCU@Texas

Deportes 7 12:00pm Indiana@Ohio State/3:30pm Maryland@Penn State/7:00pm Washington@Oregon/10:30pm Arizona@UCLA

Deportes 14 12:00pm SMU@South Florida/4:00pm South Carolina@Florida

Deportes 17 12:00pm Valparaiso@Marist/3:30pm Appalachian State@Marshall

Deportes 18 12:00pm Charleston Southern@North Carolina A&T/3:30pm Louisiana Tech@UTSA

Deportes 19 12:00pm Princeton@Yale/5:00pm Texas State@South Alabama

Deportes 20 12:00pm Columbia@Brown/5:00pm Tennessee Tech@North Alabama

PPV1 3:00pm Eastern Washington@Montana

Deportes 21 3:30pm Arizona State@Washington State/9:00pm California@Oregon State

Deportes 13 5:00pm Alabama A&M@Jackson State

NHL Season

Deportes 2 1:00am Ottawa Senators@Philadelphia Flyers/10:00am Ducks@Blackhawks

Deportes 4 4:00am Oilers@Panthers

Deportes 14 7:00am Canucks@Maple Leafs/10:30am Kings@Wings

Deportes 15 7:00am Coyotes@Devils

NHL Network 7:00am Penguins@Canadiens

Deportes 3 10:00am Flames@Jets

Deportes 4 10:00am Golden Knights@Blues

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 4:00am NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 3 4:00am Nets@Clippers/7:00am Raptors@Pacers

Deportes 1 6:00am Jazz@Wizards/8:30am Trail Blazers@Mavericks

Deportes 2 7:00am Celtics@Pistons

Deportes 4 7:30am Hawks@76ers

Deportes 5 8:00am Hornets@Heat

NBATV 8:30am Rockets@Pelicans

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Churchills

Racetrack 5: PlainRidge

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Indianpolis/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Saturday, Nov 12

SOUTH KOREA KBL Basketball

Deportes 10 1:00pm KCC Egis@Wonju DB

TAIWAN-T1 League Basketball

Deportes 14 1:30pm Tainan TSG GhostHawks@New Taipei CTBC/4:00pm TaiwanBeer HeroBears@Kaohsiung Aquas

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 2:00pm Newcastle Jets@Melbourne City/4:45pm Sydney FC@Western Sydney Wanderers

CHINA-League One Soccer

PPV 1 Event 2:30pm BIT vs Xinjiang Tianshan/5:30pm Shandong Taishan@Hebei CFFC/7:30pm Chengdu Rongcheng@Shanghai Shenhua

Deportes 23 2:30pm Shaanxi Chang’an@Heilongjiang Lava Spring/7:00pm Changchun Yatai@Tianjin Tigers

Deportes 15 2:30pm Nanjing City@Shijiazhuang Kungfu/7:30pm Chengdu Rongcheng@Shanghai Shenhua

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm NorthPort@Terrafirma Dyip/6:45pm Phoenix Fuelmasters@Magnolia Hotshots

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30pm Manchester City@Brentford

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premier

CBSSN 8:30pm St. Mirren@Rangers

Next…

Early Saturday, Nov 12

BOXING

Deportes 9 8:00am Juan Jose Velasco vs Michael Marcano

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 10:00pm São Paulo, Brazil (Practice 2)/2:00am São Paulo(Practice 2)

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00am Ankaragücü@Trabzonspor

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 1:30am Holstein Kiel@Hannover 96/3:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Borussia Dortmund

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 17 3:00am Sparta Rotterdam@Twente

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 10 3:45am Empoli@Cremonese

SCOTTISH-Premiership

Deportes 13 3:45am Hamilton Academical@Ayr United

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 14 3:45am OH Leuven@Sérésien

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 15 4:00am Birmingham City@Sunderland

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 16 4:00am Olympique Lyonnais@Nice

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30am Aguilas@Toros

Deportes 10 7:30am Estrellas@Leones

Deportes 11 7:35am Licey@Gigantes

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00am Boyacá Chicó@Atlético Huila

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 5:30pm Milligan College@Mercer/8:00pm Colorado@Grambling State/10:00pm Pepperdine@CSU Fullerton

Deportes 18 2:00pm Johnson University Florida@Jacksonville/6:00pm Louisiana@Harvard/8:00pm USF@Auburn

CBSSN 6:00am Houston@Saint Josephs/8:30am Princeton@Navy

Deportes 17 6:00am Howard@George Washington/8:00am UTSA@Texas A&M-CC

FS2 6:00am BostonUniversity@Connecticut/8:00am Montana@Xavier

ESPN US 6:30am Michigan State@Gonzaga

ACCNet 6:30am South Carolina Upstate@Duke/8:30am Georgia@Wake Forest

ESPNU 7:00am Villanova@Temple/9:00am Eastern Michigan@Michigan

BTN Network 7:00am Austin Peay State@Purdue/9:00am Missouri-Kansas City@Illinois

SEC 7:00am Duquesne@Kentucky

Deportes 13 1:00am Detroit Mercy@Boston College/7:00am Clemson@South Carolina

Deportes 14 7:00am Duquesne@Kentucky

Deportes 15 7:00am McNeese@Tulane/9:00am Arkansas-Pine Bluff@Oklahoma

Deportes 16 7:00am Florida State@UCF

Deportes 19 7:00am Southern Miss@Vanderbilt

Deportes 20 7:00am Belmont@Furman

FS1 7:30am Stanford@Wisconsin

Deportes 21 7:00am California@Kansas State/9:00am Arizona@Southern University

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00am Suns@Magic/10:00am Cavaliers@Warriors

NBATV 7:00am Nuggets@Celtics

Deportes 2 7:30am Pistons@Knicks/10:30am Kings@Lakers

Deportes 3 8:00am Raptors@Thunder

Deportes 4 8:00am Bucks@Spurs

ESPN US 9:30am Timberwolves@Grizzlies

NHL Season

Deportes 5 7:00am Penguins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 6 7:00am Lightning@Capitals

Deportes 7 8:30am Sharks@Stars

Deportes 14 10:00am Kraken@Wild

NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 8:00am East Carolina@Cincinnati

FS1 9:30am Colorado@USC

CBSSN 10:30am Fresno State@UNLV

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Churchills

Racetrack 5: PlainRidge

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Indianpolis/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, Nov 11

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Rain or Shine Elastro Painters@Bay Area Dragons/5:45pm Blackwater Bossing@Meralco Bolts

CHINA-League One Soccer

Deportes 14 3:00pm Kunshan@Zibo Cuju

Deportes 15 3:00pm Suzhou Dongwu@Sichuan Jiuniu

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 4:45pm Adelaide United@Melbourne Victory

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 14 7:45pm Balestier Khalsa@Tampines Rovers

Deportes 15 7:45pm Hougang United@Albirex Niigata S

Next..

Early Friday, Nov 11

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30am Hellas Verona@Juventus

Deportes 11 3:45am Lazio@Monza

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 2:00am Rayo Vallecano@Celta de Vigo/4:30am Real Madrid@Cádiz

PPV1 3:00am Valencia@Real Betis

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 9 3:00am Feyenoord@Cambuur

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 15 3:30am Ionikos@PAOK

PORTUGAL-TACA de Portugal

Deportes 14 3:45am Sporting Braga@Moreirense

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00am Manchester United@Aston Villa

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 1:00am Ouachita Baptist@Northwestern State/5:00am Baldwin Wallace@Kent State/7:00am Penn State New Kensington@VMI /9:00am Westcliff@Idaho State

ACCNet 6:00am Lehigh@Virginia Tech/8:00am Radford@Notre Dame

Deportes 17 6:00am Campbellsville Harrodsburg@Morehead State/8:00am Texas Southern@Texas Tech

BTN Network 6:30am Charleston Southern@Ohio/8:30am Bethune-Cookman@Indiana

Deportes 20 7:00am Penn State York@UMBC/9:00am Western Colorado@Weber State

Deportes 18 8:00am Southern Illinois@Oklahoma State

Deportes 19 8:00am Illinois State@Eastern Illinois

Deportes 13 8:00am Cleveland State@Cincinnati

FS2 8:00am Central Michigan@Marquette

SEC 8:00am Tennesse@Georgia

FS1 9:00am North Dakota@Creighton

Deportes 21 10:00am Arizona State@Northern Arizona

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00am Mavericks@Wizards

Deportes 2 7:30am Hornets@Heat

NBATV 7:30am 76ers@Hawks

Deportes 3 8:00am Trail Blazers@Pelicans

NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00am Flames@Bruins

Deportes 5 7:00am Oilers@Hurricanes

Deportes 6 7:00am Senators@Devils

Deportes 7 7:00am Flyers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 10 7:00am Sabres@Golden Knights/10:30am Kings@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 7:00am Red Wings@Rangers

Deportes 15 7:30am Coyotes@Islanders

Deportes 16 8:00am Sharks@Blues

Deportes 1 9:00am Predators@Avalanche

NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:30am Tulsa@Memphis

ESPN2 US US 7:30am Georgia Southern@Louisiana

NFL Thrusday Night

Deportes 8 8:00am Carolina Panthers@Atlanta Falcons

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Churchills

Racetrack 5: PlainRidge

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Indianpolis/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Early Thrusday, Nov 10

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30am Sassuolo@Roma

Deportes 10 1:30am Lecce@Atalanta/3:45am Fiorentina@Salernitana

Deportes 9 3:45am Internazionale@Bologna

Deportes 14 3:45am Torino@Sampdoria

BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 1:30am Greuther Fürth@Hamburger SV/3:30am RB Leipzig@Freiburg

Deportes 18 1:30am Köln@Bayer Leverkusen/3:30am Schalke 04@Mainz 05

Deportes 19 3:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Hoffenheim

Deportes 20 3:30am Union Berlin@Augsburg

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 2:00am Sevilla@Real Sociedad/4:30am Mallorca@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 13 2:00am Almería@Getafe

Deportes 17 3:00am Espanyol@Villarreal

PORTUGAL-Taca de Portugal

ESPN Sur 1 2:45am Vitória Guimarães@Vizela

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 3:00am Ajax@Vitesse

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 3:45am Manchester City@Chelsea

Deportes 15 3:45am Nottingham Forest@Tottenham Hotspur

Deportes 16 3:45am Liverpool@Derby County

ESPN2 US 3:45am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Leeds United

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premiership

Deportes 23 3:45am Motherwell@Celtic

PERU-Primera Division

Deportes 13 4:00am Melgar@Alianza Lima

FRIENDLY Soccer

TDN Deportes 4:00am Mexico@Iraq

Deportes 16 7:30am Colo-Colo@River Plate

Deportes 9 10:00am Costa Rica@Nigeria

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:00am Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 11 7:15am Licey@Aguilas

Deportes 10 7:30am Toros@Leones del Escogido

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 6:00am Santa Fe@Deportivo Pereira/8:05pm Junior@Millonarios

BRAZIL-Serie B

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 5:30am Mavericks@Magic/8:00am Suns@Timberwolves

ESPN US 7:30am Knicks@Nets/10:00am Lakers@Clippers

Deportes 2 7:00am Trail Blazers@Hornets/10:00am Cavaliers@Kings

Deportes 3 7:00am Nuggets@Pacers

Deportes 4 7:30am Rockets@Raptors

Deportes 5 7:30am Jazz@Hawks

Deportes 6 7:30am Pistons@Celtics

Deportes 7 8:00am Bulls@Pelicans

Deportes 23 8:00am Bucks@Thunder

Deportes 24 8:00am Grizzlies@Spurs

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 7:00am Davidson@Wright State/9:00am Cal Maritime@UC Davis

Deportes 13 7:00am Hampton@James Madison/9:00am San Diego Christian@Grand Canyon

Deportes 17 7:00am Pitt – Greensburg@Robert Morris

Deportes 18 7:00am UT Martin@Youngstown State/10:00am Puget Sound@Seattle U

Deportes 19 8:00am UM Kansas City@LSU

Deportes 20 8:00am Lipscomb@South Dakota

FS1 8:00am Monmouth@Seton Hall

ACCNet 9:00am Bellarmine@Louisville

NCAA Football

ESPNU 7:00am Nothern Illinois@Western Michigan

ESPN2 US 7:00am Buffalo@Central Michigan

CBSSN 7:00am Kent State@Bowling Green

NHL Season

Deportes 14 7:00am Panthers@Hurricanes

Deportes 12 7:30am Penguins@Capitals/10:00am Wild@Duck

Deportes 15 7:30am Canadiens@Canucks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: PlainRidge Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Indianapolis

Racetrack 6: Remington Park

Racetrack 7: The Meadows/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Mardi Grass

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com