Next…

Sunday, Oct 30

PPV UFC

Deportes 25 9:00am Paul vs Silva

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 11:00am Shandong@Nimbo Rockets/3:00pm Qingdao@Fujian/7:35pm Guangdong@Zhejiang Chouzhou

Deportes 15 11:00am Sichuan@Liaoning/3:30pm Nanjing Tongxi@Xinjiang/8:00pm Zhejiang Guangsha@Guangzhou

Australia NBL Basketball

Deportes 17 11:00am New Zealand Breakers@Tasmania JackJumpers/1:00pm South East Melbourne@Adelaide

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 1:00pm Adelaide United@Perth Glory/2:00pm Melbourne City@Wellington Phoenix

PHILIPPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm Blackwater Bossing@Converge FiberXers/6:45pm TNT Tropang Giga@Phoenix Fuelmasters

CHINA SUPER League

Deportes13 3:00pm Suzhou Dongwu@Kunshan/7:35pm Shandong Taishan Football Club@Shandong Port

PPV1 3:00pm Beijing BG vs Zibo Cuju/7:35pm Shandong Taishan@Shanghai Port

Deportes 17 7:35pm Dalian Aerbin@Wuhan Zall

———————————————————————————————————-

MORE SOCCER

Deportes 16 7:30pm ITALIAN-Serie A: Empoli@Atalanta

Deportes 18 8:30pm GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 2: Paderborn@Hamburger SV

Deportes 19 8:30pm BELGIUM-First Division: Anderlecht@AS Eupen

Deportes 5 9:00pm SPAIN-LALIGA: Osasuna@Real Valladolid

WAIT MORE UPDATE….

NEXT…

Saturday Night/Early Sunday, Oct 30

NOW PLAYING….

PPV UFC(LIVENOW)

Deportes 25 9:00am Paul vs Silva

ENGLAND-PREMIER League

Deportes 1 7:30pm Leicester City@Manchester City/10:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Chelsea/2:45am Liverpool@Leeds United

Deportes 10 10:00m AFC Bournemouth@Tottenham Hotspur

Deportes 13 10:00pm Crystal Palace@Southampton

Deportes 15 10:00pm Brentford@Wolverhampton Wanderers/12:30am Fulham@Everton

Deportes 23 10:00pm Newcastle United@Aston Villa

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 7:30pm West Bromwich Albion@Sheffield United

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 8:00pm Almería@Celta de Vigo/10:15pm Cádiz@Atlético Madrid

PPV1 12:30am Sevilla@Rayo Vallecano/3:00am Valencia@Barcelona

Deportes 20 10:15pm Huesca@Las Palmas

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 2 9:00pm Napoli@Sassuolo

Deportes 9 12:00am Lecce@Juventus/2:45am Internazionale@Sampdoria

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA

Deportes 17 9:30pm Bayern München vs Mainz 05

Deportes 18 9:30pm Wolfsburg@Bochum/12:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 19 9:30pm Stuttgart@Augsburg

PPV1 9:30pm RB Leipzig@Bayer Leverkusen

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 10:30pm Santa Clara@Porto/1:00am Benfica@Chaves/3:30am Arouca@Sporting CP

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 11:00pm PSG@Troyes/3:00am Strasbourg@Olympique Marseille

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

FORMULA 1 Racing

ESPNews 12:55am Mexico Grand Prix (Practice 3)/4:00am Mexico Grand Prix (Qualifying)

UFC Fight Night

Deportes 16 4:00am Kattar VS. Allen

BELLATOR MMA 287

Deportes 24 4:00am Piccolotti VS. Barnaoui

BOXING

PPV1 6:20am Lomachenko VS. Ortiz

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00am Envigado@Deportes Tolima/8:05am Deportivo Cali@Patriotas Boyacá

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 7:30am Escogido@Estrellas

Deportes 8 5:00am Gigantes@Licey

Deportes 11 6:00am Toros@Aguilas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 2 2:00am Senators@Panthers

Deportes 1 4:30am Lightning@Sharks

Deportes 13 7:00am Maple Leafs@Kings

Deportes 14 7:00am Hurricanes@Flyers

Deportes 15 7:00am Blackhawks@Sabres

Deportes 16 7:00am Wild@Red Wings

Deportes 17 7:00am Canadiens@Blues

Deportes 18 7:30am Avalanche@Islanders

Deportes 6 8:00am Capitals@Predators

Deportes 1 10:00am Penguins@Kraken

Deportes 3 10:00am Oilers@Flames

NCAA Football

ESPERE MAS EVENTOS, (ACTUALIZADO)

ESPN US 12:00am TCU@West Virginia/3:30am Cincinnati@UFC/7:00am Kentucky@Tennessee/10:30am Stanford@UCLA

ESPNU 12:00am Toledo@Eastern Michigan/4:00am South Alabama@Arkansas State/7:30am Arizona State@Colorado/11:00am Southern@Jackson State

ESPN2 US 12:00am South Florida@Houston/3:30am Northwerstern@Iowa/7:30am Baylor@Texas Tech

FS1 12:00am Oklahoma@Iowa State/3:30am Oregon@California/7:00am Colorado State@Boise State/10:30am San Diego State@Fresno State

CBSSN 12:00am Boston College@Connecticut/3:30am Temple@Navy/7:00am Alabama-Birmingham@Florida Atlantic/10:30am Nevada@San Jose State

SEC 12:00am Arkansas@Auburn/4:00am Missouri@South Carolina/7:30am Ole Miss@Texas A&M

Deportes 12 12:30am Miami@Virginia

Deportes 4 12:00am Georgia Tech@Florida State/3:30am Wake Forest@Louisville(

Deportes 6 12:00am Ohio State@Penn State/3:30am Oklahoma State@Kansas State

Deportes 7 12:00am Notre Dame@Syracuse/3:30am Illinois@Nebraska/7:30am Michigan State@Michigan

Deportes 3 2:30am Rutgers@Minnesota

Deportes 5 3:30am Florida@Georgia

NFL Network 7:00am Coastal Carolina@Marshall

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 20 1:00am Towson@Saint Joseph’s

2022-NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 2 6:00am Heat@Kings/9:00am Thunders@Mavericks

Deportes 1 7:00am Warriors@Hornets

Deportes 3 7:30am Pacers@Nets

Deportes 5 8:00am Hawks@Bucks

NBATV 8:00am 76ers@Bulls

Deportes 23 9:00am Grizzlies@Jazz

2022 World Series

Deportes 9 8:00am Philadelphia Phillies@Houston Astros

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Belmont/Yonkers

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Hawthorne

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:Southland/Delta Downs

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Saturday, Oct 29

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 12:00pm Brisbane Roar@Melbourne Victory/2:15pm Central Coast Mariners@Western United/4:45pm Macarthur@Sydney FC

South Korea-KLB Basketball

Deportes 13 1:00pm KCC Egis@Wonju DB/3:00pm Seoul Knights@Seoul Thunders

Deportes 14 1:00pm Suwon KT@Goyang

SOUTH KOREA-K League

Deportes 17 1:00pm Suwon Bluewings@Anyang/3:00pm Sangju Sangmu@Daejeon Citizen

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 23 2:30pm Illawarra Hawks@Melbourne United/5:00pm Sydney@Cairns Taipans

CHINA-CBA Basketball League

Deportes 14 3:00pm Jilin@Beijing/7:35am Beijing Royals@Shanghai

Deportes 15 3:00pm Shenzhen@Tianjin/7:35pm Jiangsu Dragon@Shanxi Zhongyu

CHINA-Super League

Deportes 18 3:30pm Changchun Yatai vs Meizhou Hakka Changchun Yatai@Meizhou Hakka/5:30pm Shanghai Shenhua@Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Deportes 19 3:00pm Hebei CFFC@Guangzhou R&F/7:00pm Shenzhen Ruby@Henan Songshan Longmen

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm Meralco Bolts@San Miguel Beermen/6:45pm Rain or Shine Elasto Painters@Magnolia Hotshots

PREMIER-League

Deportes 1 7:30pm Leicester City@Manchester City

ENGLANG-Championship

PPV Events 7:30am West Bromwich Albion@Sheffield United

SPAIN-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 5 8:00pm Almería@Celta de Vigo

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 2 9:00pm Napoli@Sassuolo

Next Macth

Early Saturday, Oct 29

BOXING

PPV Events 1:30am Vianello VS. McFarlane (Main Card)/

FORMULA 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 2:00am Mexico Grand Prix (Practice 1)

ESPNews 5:00am Mexico Grand Prix (Practice 2)

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00am Fatih Karagumruk@Galatasaray

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA

Deportes 17 2:30am Werder Bremen@Hertha BSC

SCOTLAND-Scottish Championship

Deportes 19 2:45am Greenock Morton@Inverness CT

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 13 2:45am Genk@Mechelen

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Deportes 10 3:00am Lens@Toulouse

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 3:00am Mallorca@Espanyol

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 18 3:00am Birmingham City@Queens Park Rangers

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

Deportes 12 3:15am Pacos de Ferreira@Marítimo

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 16 6:00am Tombense@Grêmio

Deportes 12 6:00am Londrina@Ituano/8:30am Ponte Preta@Criciúma

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 7:00am Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 8 7:15am Aguilas@Escogido

Deportes 11 7:30am Licey@Estrellas

CANADA-CFL Football

Deportes 17 8:30am BC Lions@Winnipeg Blue Bombers

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00am Fortaleza CEIF@Boyacá Chicó

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 7 6:00am Ducks@Golden Knights

NHL Network 7:00am Bruins@Blue Jackets

Deportes 14 7:00am Avalanche@Devils

Deportes 15 7:00am Islanders@Hurricanes/10:30am Coyotes@Jets

Deportes 2 10:00am Penguins@Canucks

NCAA Football

ESPNU 6:30am Yale@Columbia

BTN Network 6:30am Minnesota@Ohio State

ESPN2 US 8:00am East Carolina@BYU

CBSSN 8:00am Louisiana Tech@Florida International

2022-NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00am Hawks@Pistons/10:00am Rockets@Trail Blazers

Deportes 13 7:00am Hornets@Magic

Deportes 2 7:30am Cavaliers@Celtics

ESPN US 7:30am Pacers@Wizards/10:00am Pelicans@Suns

Deportes 3 7:30am 76ers@Raptors

Deportes 4 8:00am Knicks@Bucks

Deportes 5 8:00am Lakers@Timberwolves

Deportes 6 8:30am Bulls@Spurs

Deportes 7 9:00am Jazz@Nuggets

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 7:00am Bowling Green@West Virginia/10:00am Eastern New Mexico@Grand Canyon

Deportes 18 7:30am Johnson C. Smith@North Carolina

2022 World Series

Deportes 9 8:00am Philadelphia Phillies@Houston Astros

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Tri State (Mardi Grass)

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Plainridge Park

Racetrack 6: Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Southland

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Belmont Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, Oct 28

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Converge FiberXers@TNT TropangGiga/5:45pm Terrafirma Dyip@Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

CHINA-CBA Basketball League

Deportes 14 3:00pm Qingdao@Zhejiang Guangsha/8:00pm Nanjing Tongxi@Ningbo Rockets

Deportes 15 3:30pm Zhejiang Chouzhou@Shandong/7:35pm Xinjiang@Guangdong

South Korea-KBO

Deportes 16 5:30pm Kiwoom Heroes@LG Twins

South Korea-KLB Basketball

Deportes 14 6:00pm KoGas@Mobis Phoebus

Deportes 15 6:00pm LG Sakers@Anyang

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 6:30pm Perth@South East Melbourne

SINGAPORE-Singapore Cup

Deportes 17 7:45pm Tanjong Pagar United@Hougang United

Deportes 18 7:45pm Geylang International@Tampines Rovers

Next Match

Early Friday, Oct 28

EUROPE-UEFA Europe League

Deportes 1 12:45pm PSV@Arsenal/3:00am Manchester United@Sheriff

Deportes 9 12:45pm Ludogorets@Real Betis/3:00am HJK@Roma

Deportes 10 12:45am Zürich@Bodø / Glimt/3:00am Sturm Graz@Feyenoord

Deportes 11 12:45am Lazio@Midtjylland/3:00am Omonia Nicosia@Real Sociedad

Deportes 13 12:45am AEK Larnaca@Dynamo Kyiv/3:00am Freiburg@Olympiakos Piraeus

Deportes 14 12:45am Fenerbahce@Rennes/3:00am Nantes@Qarabag

Deportes 15 12:45am Malmo FF@Union Saint-Gilloise/3:00am Crvena Zvezda@Trabzonspor

Deportes 16 12:45am Union Berlin@Sporting Braga/3:00am Ferencvaros@Monaco

EUROPE-UEFA Conference League

Deportes 12 12:45am Austria Wien@Lech Poznan

Deportes 17 12:45am Fiorentina@Istanbul Basaksehir/3:00am Hearts@Rigas FS

Deportes 18 12:45am Anderlecht@FCSB/3:00am West Ham United@Silkeborg

Deportes 19 12:45am Villarreal@Hapoel Beer Sheva/3:00am Dnipro-1@Apollon

Deportes 20 12:45am Nice@Partizan/3:00am Molde@Djurgarden

ESPN Sur 1 3:00am CONFERENCE League

ESPN Sur 2 3:00am CONFERENCE League

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 18 5:00am Matagalpa@Deportivo Ocotal

Pelota Invernal Dominicano

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 14 6:00am São Paulo@Atlético Goianiense/8:45am Vasco da Gama@Sampaio Corrêa

Deportes 15 6:00am Fortaleza@Coritiba

Deportes 16 6:00am Novorizontino@Cruzeiro

Deportes 17 6:30am Atlético Mineiro@Juventude

Deportes 8 7:15am Gigantes@Escogido

Deportes 10 7:30am Licey@Toros

Deportes 11 7:30am Estrellas@Aguilas

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:05am Toluca@Pachuca

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022-NBA Season

Deportes 1 7:30am Mavericks@Nets/10:00am Heat@Warriors

Deportes 2 8:00am Clippers@Thunder

Deportes 3 10:00am Grizzlies@Kings

NHL Season

Deportes 3 7:00am Red Wings@Bruins

Deportes 4 7:00am Panthers@Flyers/10:00pam Canucks@Kraken

Deportes 5 7:00am Wild@Senators/10:30am Maple Leafs@Sharks

Deportes 6 7:00am Canadiens@Sabres/10:30am Jets@Kings

Deportes 7 8:30am Oilers@Blackhawks

Deportes 15 8:30am Capitals@Stars

NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:30am Virginia Tech@NC State

ESPN2 US 9:00am Louisiana@Southern Mississippi

Deportes 13 10:00am Utah@Washington State

NFL Thrusday Night

Deportes 9 8:00am Tampa Bay Buccaneers@Baltimore Ravens

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 8:30am Cumberland@Tennessee Tech

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland

Racetrack 5: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 6: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 7: The Meadows/Delta Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Tri State (Mardi Grass)

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Thrusday, Oct 27

CHINA-Super League Soccer

PPV1 3:00pm Kunshan@Jiangxi Liansheng

Deportes 10 3:00pm Nanjing City@Shaanxi Chang’an

Deportes 16 3:00pm Qingdao Jonoon@BIT

CHINA-CBA Basketball League

Deportes 14 3:00pm Shanghai@Shenzhen/7:35pm Tianjin@Beijing Royal Fighters

Deportes 15 3:30pm Guangzhou@Jilin/8:00pm Shanxi Zhongyu@Beijing

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 4:30am Brisbane Bullets@Illawarra Hawks

South Korea-KBO

Deportes 16 5:30pm Kiwoom Heroes@LG Twins

South Korea-KLB Basketball

Deportes 10 6:00pm Wonju DB@Seoul Thunders

Next…

Thrusday, Oct 27

EUROPE-UEFA Champions

Deportes 1 12:45am Club Brugge@Porto/3:00am Barcelona@Bayern München

Deportes 10 12:45am Internazionale@Viktoria Plzen/3:00am Napoli@Rangers

Deportes 13 3:00am Ajax@Liverpool

Deportes 14 3:00am Atlético Madrid@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 15 3:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Sporting CP

Deportes 16 3:00am Eintracht Frankfurt@Olympique Marseille

EUROPE-UEFA Womens Championship

Deportes 15 12:45am St. Pölten@Roma

Deportes 16 12:45am Real Madrid@PSG

ENGLAND-League One

PPV1 3:00am Sheffield Wednesday@Bristol Rovers

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 25 5:00am Banfield@Talleres Córdoba/8:30am Patronato@Boca Juniors

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 6:00am Durango@Celaya/8:05am Mineros de Zacatecas@Atlante

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 15 6:30am Botafogo@RB Bragantino/8:45am Corinthians@Fluminense

Deportes 17 8:45am Internacional@Ceara

Deportes 18 8:45am Goias@America Mineiro

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 19 7:00am UNAN Managua@Sport Sébaco/9:00am Jalapa@Walter Ferretti

Deportes 20 9:00am Real Estelí@Juventus Managua

Pelota Invernal Dominicano

Deportes 8 7:30am Aguilas@Escogido

Deportes 10 7:30am Estrellas@Tigres del Licey

NORTH AMERICA-Concacaf League

TDN Deportes 9:00am Olimpia@Alajuelense

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00am Millonarios@Medellín

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022-NBA Season

Deportes 1 7:00am Magic@Cavaliers/10:00am Heat@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:00am Hawks@Pistons

Deportes 3 7:30am Hornets@Knicks

Deportes 4 7:30am 76ers@Raptors

ESPN US 7:30am Nets@Bucks/10:00am Lakers@Nuggets

Deportes 5 8:00am Pacers@Bulls

Deportes 6 8:00am Spurs@Timberwolves

Deportes 7 9:00am Rockets@Jazz

NHL Season

Deportes 13 7:30am Rangers@Islanders/10:00am Lightning@Ducks

Deportes 14 8:00am Blues@Oilers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Zia Park

Racetrack 4: Indiana

Racetrack 5: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 6: The Meadows/Yonkers

Racetrack 7: Plainridge Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Wednesday, Oct 26

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Phoenix Fuelmasters@Rain or Shine Elastro Painters/5:45pm San Miguel Bermen@NorthPort

CHINA-Super League Soccer

Deportes 14 3:00pm Shijiazhuang Kungfu@Nantong Zhiyun

Deportes 15 3:00pm Sichuan Jiuniu@Beijing BG

Deportes 16 3:00pm Zibo Cuju@Suzhou Dongwu

JAPAN-B League Basketball

PPV Events 6:00pm KYOTO HANNARYZ@NAGOYA DIAMOND DOLPHINS

CHINA-CBA Basketball League

Deportes 14 7:30pm Ningbo Rockets@Guangdong

Deportes 15 7:30pm Zhejiang Guangsha@Sichuan

Next!

Early Wednesday, Oct 26

EUROPE-UEFA Champions

Deportes 1 12:30am Salzburg@Chelsea/3:00am Paris Saint-Germain@Maccabi Haifa

Deportes 10 12:45am Sevilla@København/3:00am Dinamo Zagreb@Milan

Deportes 13 3:00am Celtic@Shakhtar Donetsk

Deportes 14 3:00am RB Leipzig@Real Madrid

Deportes 15 3:00am Borussia Dortmund@Manchester City

Deportes 16 3:00am Benfica@Juventus

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 3:00am Burnley@Norwich City

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 6:00am Vélez Sarsfield@Central Córdoba SdE

Deportes 18 7:30am Platense@Lanús

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 21 6:00am Brusque@CRB/8:30am CSA@Vila Nova

Deportes 19 8:45am Flamengo@Santos

Deportes 20 8:45am Athletico-PR@Palmeiras

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 6:00am UNAN Managua@Sport Sébaco/9:00am Managua@Diriangén

Baseball Invernal Dominicano

Deportes 8 7:15am Toros@Gigantes

Deportes 11 7:15am Aguilas@Escogido

Deportes 10 7:30am Licey@Estrellas

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 8:00am Venados@Leones Negros UdeG/10:00am Atlético Morelia@Cimarrones de Sonora

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00am Coyotes@Blue Jackets/10:30am Lightning@Kings

Deportes 5 7:00am Stars@Bruins

Deportes 6 7:00am Wild@Canadiens

Deportes 7 7:00am Devils@Red Wings

ESPN US 8:00am Avalanche@Rangers/10:30am Vegas Golden@Sharks

Deportes 14 8:30am Pathers@Blackhawks

Deportes 15 9:00am Penguins@Flames

Deportes 1 10:00am Sabres@Kraken

Deportes 13 10:00am Tampa Bay Lightning@Los Angeles Kings

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 7:00am Indiana (PA)@Syracuse

Deportes 17 8:00am Oklahoma City UniversityOklahoma

2022-NBA Season

Deportes 1 7:00am Pistons@Wizards

Deportes 2 7:30am Mavericks@Pelicans/10:00am Warriors@Suns

Deportes 3 8:00am Clippers@Thunders

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Zia Park

Racetrack 4: Indianapolis

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Yonkers

Racetrack 7: PlainRidge Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Fort Erie Race

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com