Friday, Nov 05

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Bay Area Dragons@Meralco Bolts/5:45pm North Port@Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

CHINA-Super League/League One

PPV1 3:00pm Nanjing City@Heilongjiang Lava Spring/5:30pm Shanghai Port@Dalian Aerbin/7:30pm Beijing Guoan@Henan Songshan Longmen

Deportes 13 7:00pm Guangzhou FC@Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Deportes 15 7:30pm Wuhan Zall@Meizhou Hakka

AUSTRALIA-NBL

Deportes 13 4:30pm Cairns Taipans@Melbourne United

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 15 4:45pm Melbourne Victory@Newcastle Jets

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball

Deportes 16 5:30pm Kiwoon Heroes@SSG Landers

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 6:00pm Seoul Thunders@GoYang

Next…

TENNIS

Deportes 15 8:00pm Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

EUROPE-Conference League

Deportes 9 11:30pm Rigas FS@Fiorentina

Deportes 10 11:30pm IstanbuI Basaksehir@Hearts

Deportes 17 1:45am Apollon@Vaduz/4:00am Köln@Nice

Deportes 18 1:45am Gent@Molde/4:00am Partizan@Slovacko

Deportes 19 9:00pm 1:45am Slavia Praha@Sivasspor/4:00am Hapoel Be’er Sheva@Austria Wien

Deportes 20 1:45am CFR Cluj@Ballkani/4:00am Lech Poznan@Villarreal

Deportes 23 1:45am Zalgiris@Slovan Bratislava/4:00am FCSB@West Ham United

EUROPE-UEFA Europe League

Deportes 8 1:45am Real Sociedad@Manchester United/4:00am Arsenal@Zurich

Deportes 9 1:45am Midtjylland@Sturm Graz/4:00am Union Saint-Gilloise@Union Berlin

Deportes 10 1:45am Sheriff@Omonia Nicosia/4:00am Bodø / Glimt@PSV

Deportes 11 1:45am Qarabag@Freiburg/4:00am Real Betis@HJK

Deportes 13 1:45am Feyenoord@Lazio/4:00am Dynamo Kyiv@Fenerbahce

Deportes 14 1:45am Olympiakos Piraeus@Nantes/4:00am Rennes@AEK Larnaca

Deportes 15 1:45am Trabzonspor@Ferencváros/4:00am Roma@Ludogorets

Deportes 16 1:45am Monaco@Crvena Zvezda/4:00am Sporting Braga@Malmo FF

SPAIN-LaLiga 2

PPV1 4:00am Granada@Levante

COLOMBIA-Primera Liga

Deportes 22 4:00am Real Santander@Deportes Quindío/8:30am Atlético Huila@Tigres

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:15am Escogido@Licey

Deportes 10 7:30am Aguilas@Gigantes

Deportes 11 7:30am Estrellas@Toros

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 2:00am Antelope Valley@CSU Bakersfield/7:00am Kentucky State@Kentucky

Deportes 13 7:00am Northwood@Central Michigan

Deportes 19 8:00am Ouachita@Oklahoma State

Deportes 20 8:00am Pittsburg State@Kansas

NHL Season

Deportes 2 7:00am Hurricanes@Lightning/10:00am Stars@Coyotes

Deportes 3 7:00am Golden Knights@Senators

Deportes 4 7:00am Capitals@Red Wings

Deportes 18 7:30am Rangers@Bruins

Deportes 5 8:00am Canadiens@Jets

Deportes 6 8:00am Islanders@Blues

Deportes 7 8:00am Kraken@Wild

Deportes 14 8:30am Kings@Blackhawks

Deportes 16 9:00am Devils@Oilers

Deportes 17 9:00am Predators@Flames

Deportes 1 10:00am Ducks@Canucks

Deportes 13 10:00pm Coyote@Stars

NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:30am Appalachian State@Coastal Carolina

ESPNU 7:30am Alabama A&M@Mississippi Valley State

CBSSN 7:00am Texas-El Paso@Rice

ESPN2 US 8:00am Jenks (Okla.)@Bixby (Okla.)

2022-NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Patallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:00am Warriors@Magic

Deportes 12 8:00am Nuggets@Thunder

MLB-Post Season

Deportes 9 8:00am Astros@Phillies

NFL Thrusday Night

Deportes 15 8:10am Houston Texans@Philadelphia Eagles

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 4: Indianapolis

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Plainridge

Racetrack 7: ZIA/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Thrusday, Nov 03

CHINA-Super League/League One

PPV1 4:00pm CHANGCHUN YATAI@SHANGHAI SHENHUA/7:00pm Hangzhou@Shenzhen Ruby

Deportes 16 5:30m Shandong Taishan@Tianjin Tigers/7:30pm Wuhan Three Towns@Guangzhou R&F

Deportes 10 7:30pm Chengdu Rongcheng@Hebei CFFC

AUSTRALIA-NBL

Deportes 13 4:30pm Illawarra Hawks@Adelaide/6:30pm Perth@Tasmania JackJumpers

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 6:00pm KoGas@Suwon KT

Deportes 15 6:00pm Wonju DB@Anyang

Next.

Wednesday Night/Early Thrusday, Nov 03

TENNIS

Deportes 10 6:00pm-2:00pm Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

Deportes 16 2:00am Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

EUROPE-UEFA Champions League

Deportes 8 1:45am Real Madrid@Celtic/4:00am Juventus@PSG

Deportes 9 1:45am Shakhtar Donetsk@RB Leipzig/4:00am Manchester City@Sevilla

Deportes 10 4:00am Milan@Salzburg

Deportes 11 4:00am Chelsea@Dinamo Zagreb

Deportes 14 4:00am København@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 15 4:00am Maccabi Haifa@Benfica

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 13 3:00am Athletico-PR@Goiás/6:00am Atlético Goianiense@Santos

Deportes 16 3:00am América Mineiro@Internacional/6:00am Juventude@Coritiba

Deportes 17 6:00am Avaí@RB Bragantino/8:30am Palmeiras@Fortaleza

Deportes 18 8:30am Flamengo@Corinthians

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 3:45am Norwich City@Queens Park Rangers

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 9:00am Leones Negros UdeG@Atlante

Deportes 9 10:10am Cimarrones de Sonora@Celaya

COLOMBIA-Primera Liga

Deportes 22 9:00am Millonarios@Junior

NORTH AMERICA-CONCACAF

TDN Deportes 9:00am Alajuelense@Olimpia

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 19 7:00am Alfred University@St. Bonaventure/9:00am Western New Mexico@New Mexico State

Deportes 20 7:00am Dubuque@Northern Iowa

Deportes 13 8:00am Brescia@Murray State

PPV1 8:00am Fisk@Austin Peay

NHL Season

Deportes 15 7:00am Flyers@Maple Leafs

Deportes 12 7:30am Penguins@Sabres

NCAA Football

ESPNU 7:00am Central Michigan@Northern Illinois

ESPN2 US 7:00am Western Michigan@Bowling Green

2022-NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Patallas Live)

Deportes 1 6:00am Wizards@76ers/8:30am Jazz@Mavericks

ESPN US 7:30am Celtics@Cavaliers/10:00am Grizzlies@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:30am Kings@Heat/10:30am Pelicans@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:30am Hawks@Knicks

Deportes 4 8:00am Hornets@Bulls

Deportes 5 8:00am Clippers@Rockets

Deportes 6 8:00am Pistons@Bucks

Deportes 7 8:00am Raptors@Spurs

MLB-Post Season

Deportes 8 8:00am Astros@Phillies

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 4: Indianapolis

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Plainridge

Racetrack 7: ZIA/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Tuesday Evening/Early Wednesday, Nov 02

BOXING

PPV1 5:00pm Kenshiro Tejari VS Hiroto Kyoguchi

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 10 7:45pm Hougang United@Geylang Internationa

Deportes 13 7:45pm Tampines Rovers@Tanjong Pagar

TENNIS

Deportes 16 9:00pm Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

SPAIN-LaLiga 2

PPV1 1:30am Las Palmas@Burgos

EUROPE-UEFA Champions League

Deportes 1 1:45am Porto@Atlético Madrid/4:00am Liverpool@Napoli

Deportes 9 1:45am Bayer Leverkusen@Club Brugge/4:00am Bayern Mu nchen@Internazionale

Deportes 8 4:00am Viktoria Plzen@Barcelona

Deportes 10 4:00am Rangers@Ajax

Deportes 14 4:00am Sporting CP@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 15 4:00am Olympique Marseille@Tottenham Hotspur

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 4:00am Bristol City@Sheffield United

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00am Botafogo@Cuiabá/8:30am São Paulo@Atlético Mineiro

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 15 6:30am Milligan@UNC Asheville

Deportes 16 8:00am Washburn@Kansas State

NHL Season

Deportes 3 7:00am Senators@Lightning/10:00am Panthers@Coyotes

Deportes 4 7:00am Flyers@Rangers/10:00am Devils@Canucks

Deportes 6 7:00am Golden Knights@Capitals

Deportes 7 8:00am Canadiens@Wild

ESPN US 8:00am Bruins@Penguins/10:30am Ducks@Sharks

Deportes 10 8:30am Islanders@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 8:30am Kings@Stars

Deportes 15 9:00am Predators@Oilers

Deportes 17 9:00am Flames@Kraken

NCAA Football

ESPNU 7:00am Ball State@Kent State

ESPN2 US 7:30am Buffalo@Ohio

2022-NBA Season

SportMix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Patallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:30am Warriors@Heat

Deportes 12 7:30am Bulls@Nets/10:00am Timberwoles@Suns

Deportes 2 8:00am Magic@Thunder

MLB-Post Season

Deportes 8 8:00am Astros@Phillies

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes

Racetrack 3: Southland

Racetrack 4: Indianapolis

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Plainridge

Racetrack 7: Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: ZIA

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tuesday, Nov 01

PPV EVENT

PPV 1 Events 5:00pm BOXING: Kenshiro Tejari VS Hiroto Kyoguchi

CHINA-Super League

Deportes 10 7:45pm Hougang United@Geylang International

Deportes 15 3:00pm Shaanxi Chang’an@Shanghai Jiading

Deportes 16 3:00pm Xinjiang Tianshan@Guangxi Pingguo

TENNIS

Deportes 10 5:00pm Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

Deportes 16 8:30pm Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 6:00pm Seoul Thunders@Mobis Phoubes

Deportes 15 6:00pm LG Sakers@Wonju DB

SINGAPURE-Premier League

Deportes 13 7:45pm Tampines Rovers@Tanjong Pagar

Deportes 10 7:45pm Hougang United@Geylang Internationa

Next

Tuesday, Nov 01

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 10 3:45am Monza@Bologna

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 4:00am Elche@Getafe

Deportes 17 4:00am Levante@Sporting Gijón

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 15 7:00am Ceará@Fluminense

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 7:00am Estrellas@Gigantes

Deportes 8 7:15am Aguilas@Licey

Deportes 11 7:30am Escogido@Toros

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00am Red Wings@Sabres

Deportes 14 7:00am Hurricanes@Capitals

Deportes 16 8:00am Blues@Kings

2022-NBA Season

Deportes 1 7:00am Kings@Hornets/10:30am Rockets@Clippers

Deportes 2 7:00am 76ers@Wizards

Deportes 3 7:30am Hawks@Raptors

Deportes 23 7:30am Pacers@Nets

Deportes 4 8:00am Pistons@Buck

Deportes 6 9:00am Grizzlies@Jazz

NFL Season Pass

ESPN US 8:00am Bengals@Browns

MLB-Post Season

Deportes 9 8:00am Astros@Phillies

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes

Racetrack 3: Southland

Racetrack 4: Indianapolis

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Plainridge

Racetrack 7: Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: ZIA

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Sunday Night/Early Monday, Oct 31

FORMULA 1 Racing

ESPN US 3:50am Mexico Grand Prix

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 16 7:30pm Empoli@Atalanta/10:00pm Cremonese@Udinese/1:00am Lazio@Salernitana/2:45am Torino@Milan

Deportes 14 10:00pm Spezia@Fiorentina

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 8:00pm Auxerre@Ajaccio/10:00pm Monaco@Angers SCO/12:05am Lorient@Nice/3:45am Olympique Lyonnais@Lille

ESPN Sur 2 10:00pm Nantes@Clermont

ESPN Sur 3 10:00pm Rennes@Montpellier

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 19 8:30pm Anderlecht@AS Eupen/4:00am Sporting Charleroi@Antwerp

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA

Deportes 18 8:30pm Paderborn@Hamburger SV

Deportes 13 10:30pm Union Berlin vs Borussia M’gladbach/12:30am Schalke 04@Freiburg/2:30am Köln@Hoffenheim

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00pm Osasuna@Real Valladolid/11:15pm Real Madrid@Girona

PPV1 1:30am Athletic Club@Villarreal/4:00am Real Sociedad@Real Betis

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 20 9:30pm PSV@NEC/11:45pm AZ@Volendam

ENGLAND-PREMIER League

Deportes 25 10:00pm Arsenal@Nottingham Forest/12:15am Manchester United@West Ham United

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 11:30pm Boavista@Vizela

ESPN Sur 1 2:00am Casa Pia@Rio Ave/4:30am Gil Vicente@Sporting Braga

MLS-Soccer League

Deportes 12 3:00am Los Angeles FC@Austin/8:00am Philadelphia Union@New York City

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 5:00am Estrellas@Toros

Deportes 8 4:00am Aguilas@Gigantes

Deportes 11 5:00am Escogido@Licey

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:00am Pachuca@Toluca

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NFL Season Pass

SportMix 1:00am NFL Sport Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 23 9:30pm Jaguars@Broncos

Deportes 10 1:00am Lions@Dolphins

Deportes 1 1:00am Raiders@Saints/4:25am Giants@Seahawks

Deportes 2 1:00am Patriots@Jets

Deportes 3 1:00am Panthers@Falcons

Deportes 4 1:00am Cardinals@Vikings

Deportes 6 1:00am Bears@Cowboys/4:25am Washington Commanders@Colts/8:00am Packers@Bills

Deportes 7 1:00am Steelers@Eagles/4:25am 49ers@Rams

Deportes 23 4:00am Titans@Texans

NHL Season

Deportes 15 2:00am Devils@Blue Jackets/8:00am Maple Leafs@Ducks

Deportes 17 7:00am Wild@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 8:00am Jets@Golden Knights

Deportes 7 8:00am Rangers@Coyotes

2022-NBA Season

Deportes 5 3:00am Clippers@Pelicans/7:30am Magic@Mavericks

Deportes 2 6:00am Wizards@Celtis/9:30am Nuggets@Lakers

Deportes 3 6:00am Knicks@Cavaliers

Deportes 4 6:00am Warriors@Pistons

NBATV 7:00am Timberwolves@Spurs

Deportes 1 9:00am Rockets@Suns

MLS-Soccer League

Deportes 12 3:00am Los Angeles FC@Austin/8:00am Philadelphia Union@New York City

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Belmont/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com