Next…

Sunday Evening/Early Monday, Sept 12

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 12 6:30pm Atalanta@Cremonese

Deportes 17 9:00pm Bologna@Fiorentina

Deportes 18 9:00pm Lecce@Monza/12:00am Lazio@Hellas Verona/2:45am Juventus@Salernitana

Deportes 19 9:00pm Sassuolo@Udinese

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 13 7:30pm Westerlo@Anderlecht

Deportes 20 12:30am Union Saint-Gilloise@Genk

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 8:00pm Real Madrid@Mallorca/10:15pm Elche@Athletic Club/12:30am Getafe@Real Sociedad/3:00am Real Betis@Villarreal

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 8:30pm PSV@RKC Waalwijk

Deportes 20 10:45pm AZ@Twente

FORMULA 1 Racing

Deportes 1 9:00pm ITALY Grand Prix

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 9:00pm Ajaccio@Nice/11:05pm Rennes@Auxerre/2:45am Monaco@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 8 9:00pm Angers SCO@Montpellier

Deportes 9 9:00pm Lorient@Nantes

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

Deportes 16 9:00pm Hammarby@Djurgården

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 13 9:30pm Köln@Union Berlin/11:30pm Freiburg@Borussia M’gladbach

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 10 10:00pm Botafogo@América Mineiro

Deportes 14 10:00pm Avaí@Athletico-PR

Deportes 17 3:00am Coritiba@Atlético Goianiense/6:00am Goiás@Flamengo

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 10:30pm Pacos de Ferreira@Casa Pia/1:00am Marítimo@Gil Vicente

GOLTV 3:30am Rio Ave@Sporting Braga

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 19 12:00am Newell’s Old Boys@Gimnasia La Plata/4:00am Boca Juniors@River Plate/7:00am Talleres Córdoba@Defensa y Justicia

Deportes 25 12:00am Arsenal@Vélez Sarsfield

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 1:00am 2022 US Open Tennis

Futbol Honduras

FOX Deportes 4:00am Real Sociedad@Olimpia

MEXICO-Soccer League

TDN Deportes 5:00am Cruz Azul vs. Mazatlan FC/7:00am Atlas@Atletico San Luis/9:00am Pachuca@Tijuana

Deportes 14 6:00am Atlético San Luis@Tigres UANL

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00am Pérez Zeledón@Guadalupe/7:30am Herediano@Cartaginés/9:30am Santos de Guápiles@Grecia

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

PPV1 5:00am Sport Sébaco@Walter Ferretti/8:00am Diriangén@UNAN Managua

Deportes 13 9:00am Managua@Juventus Managua

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00am MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 3 1:10am Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 4 1:10am Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 5 1:30am Mets@Marlins

Deportes 8 1:30am Cardinals@Pirates

MLB Network 1:30am Rays@Yankees

Deportes 9 2:10am Astros@Angels

Deportes 12 2:10am Royals@Tigers

Deportes 21 2:10am Brewers@Reds

Deportes 22 2:10am Twins@Guardians

Deportes 23 2:10am Cubs@Giants

Deportes 24 2:35am Rangers@Blue Jays

ESPN SUR 3:10am Rockies@Diamondbacks

ESPN Sur 2 4:10am Athletics@White Sox

FS1 4:10am Padres@Dodgers

FS2 4:10am Mariners@Braves

ESPN US 8:05am Giants@Cubs

2022 NFL Football

Deportes 1 1:00am Browns@Panthers

Deportes 2 1:00am Colts@Texas

Deportes 6 1:00am Jaguars@Washington Commanders/4:30am Packers@Vikings/8:00am Buccaneers@Cowboys

Deportes 7 1:00am Ravens@Jets/4:30am Chiefs@Cardinals

Deportes 10 1:00am Falcons@Saints/4:30am Charguers@Raiders

Deportes 11 1:00am Patriots@Dolphins

Deportes 14 1:00am Bears@49ers

Deportes 15 1:00am Bengals@Steelers/4:30am Titans@Giants

Deportes 16 1:00am Lions@Eagles

WNBA-Basketball

Deportes 13 3:00am Connecticut Sun@Las Vegas Aces

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Mounmouth/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Nortfield

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Del Mar

Racetrack 12: Louisiana

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing

Sunday, Sept 11

SOUTH KOREA-K League Soccer

Deportes 15 12:30pm Jeonnam Dragons@Gwangju/3:30pm Ulsan@Pohang Steelers/6:00pm Suwon Bluewings@Incheon United

Deportes 14 3:00pm Bucheon 1995@Ansan Greeners

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 17 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 18 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 19 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 20 1:00pm KBO Baseball

NRL Rugby

Deportes 1 2:00pm Sydney Roosters@South Sydney Rabbitohs

CHINA-Super League

PPV 1 Events 3:00pm Jiangxi Beidamen@Guangxi Pingguo

Deportes 10 3:30pm Bit@Shijiazhuang Kungfu

Deportes 13 3:30pm Nantong Zhiyun@Sichuan Jiuniu

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 13 5:30pm Geylang International@Hougang United

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 10 6:00pm Strasbourg@Clermont

EuroBasket-Fiba

Deportes 16 6:00pm Ukraine@Poland

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 12 6:30pm Atalanta@Cremonese

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 Event 8:00pm Real Madrid@Mallorca

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 8:30pm PSV@RKC Waalwijk

Next Match

Saturday Evening/Early Sunday, Sept 11

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 12 9:00pm Napoli@Spezia

Deportes 17 12:00am Internazionale@Torino

Deportes 12 2:45am Sampdoria@Milan

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 13 9:30pm Bayern München@Stuttgart/12:30am Schalke 04@Bochum

Deportes 17 9:30pm RB Leipzig@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 18 9:30pm Hoffenheim@Mainz 05

Deportes 19 9:3pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Wolfsburg

Deportes 20 9:30pm Hertha BSC@Bayer Leverkusen

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 16 8:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Valencia

PPV1 10:15pm Espanyol@Sevilla/12:30am Cádiz@Barcelona/3:00am Atlético Madrid@Celta de Vigo

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

GOLTV 10:30pm Famalicão@Benfica/1:00am Sporting CP@Portimonense/3:30am Porto@Chaves

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 10 11:00pm PSG@Brest

Bein US 3:00am Olympique Marseille@Lille

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 12:45am Ajax@Heerenveen

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

CANADA-CFL Football League

Deportes 20 2:00am Toronto Argonauts@Ottawa Redblacks/5:00am Saskatchewan Roughriders@Winnipeg Blue Bombers/8:00am Calgary Stampeders@Edmonton Elks

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 2:30am FC U Craiova 1948@Rapid Bucuresti

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00am Cortuluá@Unión Magdalena/5:05am Junior@Deportivo Pereira/7:10am Medellín@América de Cali/9:15am Santa Fe@Deportivo Pasto

MLS-Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30am Nashville SC@LA Galaxy

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 4:00am 2022 US Open Tennis

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 6:00am Queretaro@Santos Laguna/8:00am Tigres UAN@Leon/10:00am Toluca@Pumas UNAM

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 11 8:00am Alajuelense@Deportivo Saprissa/10:00am San Carlos@Guanacasteca

UFC Fight

Deportes 12 6:00am Nate Diaz vs. Tony Ferguson (MAIN and PRELIMS) (ENGLISH)

Deportes 16 6:00am Nate Diaz vs. Tony Ferguson (MAIN and PRELIMS)

ESPNews 7:00am Chimaev VS. Diaz (Prelims)

BOXING

PPV1 7:00am Singh VS. Vrenozi

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00am MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10am Rays@Yankees/5:10am Red Sox@Orioles/8:30am Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 2 2:10am Giants@Cubs/6:10am Nationals@Phillies/9:10am Braves@Mariners

Deportes 3 2:10am/4:10m Royals@Tigers/7:10am Blue Jays@Rangers

Deportes 4 4:10am White Sox@A’s/7:10am Guardians@Twins

Deportes 6 7:10am Reds@Brewers

Deportes 8 7:30am Cardinals@Pirates

Deportes 9 8:10am Diamondbacks@Rockies

FOX Washington 7:00am Los Angeles Angels@Astros

NCAA Football

ESPEREN MAS UPDATE…..

ESPN US 12:00am South Carolina@Arkansas/7:00am Kentucky@Florida/10:00am Baylor@BYU

ESPNU 12:00am North Carolina@Georgia State/4:00am Virginia@Illinois/7:30am San Jose State@Auburn/10:30am North Carolina@Georgia State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Missouri@Kansas State/3:30pm Appalachian State@Texas A&M/7:30pm Arizona State@Oklahoma State

FS1 12:00pm Duke@Northwestern/4:00pm Houston@Texas Tech/7:30pm Georgia Southern@Nebraska/11:00pm Mississippi State@Arizona

CBSSN 12:00pm Texas-San Antonio@Army/3:30pm Memphis@Navy/7:00pm Syracuse@Connecticut/10:30pm Oregon State@Fresno State

BTN Network 12:00pm Arkansas State@Ohio State/4:00pm Iowa State@Iowa/8:00pm Hawaii@Michigan

SEC 12:00pm Wake Forest@Vanderblit/4:00pm Samford@Georgia/7:30pm Southern@LSU

ACCNet 12:00pm Souther Mississippi@Miami/3:30pm Furman@Clemson/8:00pm Boston College@Virginia Tech

Deportes 4 12:00pm Western Illinois@Minnesota

Deportes 6 12:00pm Alabama@Texas/3:30pm Washington State@Wisconsin

Deportes 7 12:00pm Ohio@Penn State/3:30pm Tennessee@Pittsburgh/7:30pm USC@Stanford

Deportes 16 12:00pm Ohio@Penn State/3:30pm North Carolina A&T@North Dakota State

Deportes 14 12:30pm Charleston Southern@NC State/4:00pm Northern Iowa@North Dakota/8:00pm Tarleton@TCU

Deportes 15 1:00pm Virginia Lynchburg@Presbyterian/6:00pm Sacred Heart@Central Connecticut State

Deportes 19 1:00pm South Alabama@Central Michigan/4:00pm East Tennessee State@The Citadel

Deportes 10 1:30pm Bucknell@VMI/6:00pm Rhode Island@Bryannt

Deportes 21 1:30pm Utah@Southern Utah/5:00pm UCLA@Alabama State/8:30pm Porto@Chaves

Deportes 18 2:00pm Lafayette@Temple/6:00pm Old Dominion@East Carolina

Deportes 13 2:30pm Marshall@Notre Dame/6:00pm Kansas@West Virginia

Deportes 17 3:30pm Kennesaw State@Cincinnati

CBS Washington 3:30pm Colorado@Air Force

Deportes 23 4:00pm Caliornia@UNLV

ESPN Sur 4:00pm Washington@Portland

NFL Network 7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Louisiana

ESPEREN MAS UPDATE…..

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Penn National

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Remington Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing

Saturday, Sept 10

SOUTH KOREA-K League Soccer

Deportes 10 12:30pm Gimpo Citizen@Seoul E-Land

Deportes 14 1:00pm Sangju Sangmu@Jeju United/3:00pm Busan I’Park@Gyeongnam

Deportes 15 1:00pm Daegu@Jeonbuk Motors/3:30pm Seongnam FC@Gangwon

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 1:00pm KBO Baseball/4:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 17 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 18 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 19 1:00pm KBO Baseball

CHINA-Super League

PPV 1 Events 3:30pm CSuzhou Dongwu@Liaoning Shenyang

Deportes 13 3:30pm Shaanxi Chang’an@Zibo Cuju

Deportes 10 7:30pm Meizhou Hakka@Hebei CFFC

Deportes 14 7:30pm Hangzhou@Shanghai Shenhua

AFL-Premiership Football

Deportes 1 5:15pm Collingwood Magpies@Fremantle Dockers

JAPAN-J1 League

Deportes 9 5:30pm Kawasaki Frontale@Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Deportes 15 5:50pm Varen Nagasaki@Roasso Kumamoto

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 10 5:30pm Albirex Niigata S@Young Lions

Deportes 13 5:30pm Tampines Rovers@Lion City Sailors

FIBA-EuroBasket

PPV1 Event 5:50pm France@Turkey/8:35pm Belgium@Slovenia

PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga

Deportes 8 6:00pm Vilafranquense@Benfica II

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 6:00pm Chindia Târgovişte@Sepsi/8:00pm Hermannstadt@Petrolul 52

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 2 6:55pm ITALY-Grand Prix (Practice 3)

GERMANY-Bundesliga 2

Deportes 11 7:00pm Paderborn@Jahn Regensburg

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 16 8:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Valencia

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 12 9:00pm Napoli@Spezia

Now Playing

Friday Evening/Saturday, Sept 10

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 3 10:55pm ITALY-Grand Prix (Practice 2)

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 9:35pm Progresul Spartac@Otelul/11:45pm Botosani@UTA Arad/2:30am Dinamo Bucuresti@CSA Steaua Bucuresti

2022 US OPEN Tennis

Deportes 3 12:00am-2:00am 2022 US Open Tennis

ESPN US 7:00am-10:00am 2022 US Open Tennis

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 18 12:30am Holstein Kiel@Hamburger SV/2:30am Werder Bremen@Augsburg

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 9 1:00am UD Oliveirense@Penafiel

Deportes 8 3:15am Vitória Guimarães@Santa Clara

SCOTLAND-Scottish Championship

Deportes 13 2:45am Cove Rangers@Dundee

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 14 2:45am Sint-Truiden@Standard Liège

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

PPV1 3:00am Girona@Real Valladolid

Deportes 16 3:00am Las Palmas@Leganés

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 10 3:00am Lens@Troyes

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 13 5:00am Patronato vs Platense/7:30am Tigre@Huracán

Deportes 18 7:30am Estudiantes@Racing Club

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 6:00am O’Higgins@Antofagasta/8:30am Huachipato@Everton

MLS-Soccer

Deportes 10 7:30am CF Montréal@Columbus Crew

CANADA-CFL Football League

Deportes 16 7:30am BC Lions@Montreal Alouettes

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 8:40am Patriotas Boyacá@Deportes Tolima

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 10:00am Juárez@Monterrey

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

RACETRACK 12 10:00am Sporting San José@Puntarenas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00am MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 4:05am Giants@Cubs/8:10am Reds@Brewers

Deportes 2 6:30am Cardinals@Pirates/9:40am White Sox@A’s

Deportes 5 6:35am Mets@Marlins

Deportes 3 7:10am Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 4 7:10am Rays@Yankees

Deportes 6) 7:10am Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 7 8:10am Tigers@Royals

MLB Network 8:10am Toronto Blue Jays@Texas Rangers

Deportes 8 8:10am Twins@Guardians

Deportes 9 8:10am Angels@Astros

Deportes 11 8:40am Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 12 9:40am Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 21 9:40am Mariners@Braves

BOXING

PPV1 7:00am Wagner VS. Sanchez

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:00am Christian Mbilli VS. DeAndre Ware

NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 7:30am Louisville@UCF

ESPNU 8:00am Lake Gibson (FL)@Lehigh (FL)

CBSSN 9:00am Boise State@New Mexico

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Penn National

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Remington Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, Sept 9

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 17 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 18 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 19 1:00pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 20 1:00pm KBO Baseball

AFL-Premiership Football

Deportes 1 5:35pm Melbourne Demons@Brisbane Lions

CHINA-CBA SUMMER LEAGUE

Deportes 15 6:00pm Zhejiang Golden Bulls@Guangzhou Loong Lions/8:30pm Jiangsu Dragons@Zhejiang Lions

CHINA-Super League

PPV 1 Events 7:30pm Guangzhou FC@Tianjin Tigers

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 10 7:45pm Tanjong Pagar@Balestier Khalsa

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 2 7:55pm ITALY-Formula 1 (Practice1)

Deportes 3 10:50pm ITALY-Formula 1 (Practice2)

Next…

Thrusday Night/Early Friday, Sept 09

FIBA EURO-Basketball

Deportes 13 8:00pm Finland@Netherlands

Deportes 16 8:15pm Croatia@Ukraine

Deportes 19 11:00pm Estonia@Greece

Deportes 20 11:30pm Czech Republic@Israel

EUROPE-UEFA Europe League

Deportes 4 12:45am Zürich@Arsenal

Deportes 10 12:45am PSV@Bodo/Glimt/3:00am Ferencvaros@Trabzonspor

Deportes 13 12:45am AEK Larnaca@Rennes/3:00am Crvena Zvezda@Monaco

Deportes 14 12:45am Fenerbahce@Dynamo Kyiv/3:00am Nantes@Olympiakos Piraeus

Deportes 15 12:45am Ludogorets@Roma/3:00am Freiburg@Qarabag

Deportes 17 12:45am Malmo FF@Sporting Braga/3:00am Lazio@Feyenoord

Deportes 18 12:45am Union Berlin@Union Saint-Gilloise/3:00am Omonia Nicosia@Sheriff

Deportes 21 12:45am HJK@Real Betis/3:00am Manchester United@Real Sociedad

Deportes 16 3:00am Sturm Graz@Midtjylland

EUROPE UEFA-Conference League

Deportes 8 12:45am Hearts@Istanbul Basaksehir

Deportes 9 12:45am Fiorentina@Rigas FS/3:00am Sivasspor@Slavia Praha

Deportes 11 3:00am West Ham United@FCSB

Deportes 12 4:00am Molde@Gent

Deportes 16 12:45am Villarreal@Lech Poznan

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 3:30am Santiago Morning@Recoleta/6:00am Colo-Colo@Unión Española/8:30am Curicó Unido@Unión La Calera

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 13 5:00am Independiente@Aldosivi/7:30am Unión Santa Fe@Sarmiento

Deportes 17 7:30am Argentinos Juniors@Rosario Central

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:30am Bogotá@Boca Juniors de Cali/7:00am Atlético Huila@Cúcuta Deportivo/9:00am Deportes Quindío@Boyacá Chicó

NORTH AMERICA-CONCACAF League

TDN Deportes 6:00am Motagua@Tauro/8:00am Real España@Herediano/10:00am Diriangén@Olimpia

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 7:00am 2022 US Open Tennis

Brazil-Soccer

Deportes 10 8:30am Cruzeiro@Operário PR

South America-Copa Sudamericana

Deportes 21 8:30am São Paulo@Atlético Goianiense

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00am MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10am Nationals@Cardinals/6:35am Marlins@Phillies

PPV1 2:15am Cubs@Reds

Deportes 2 4:00am Giants@Brewers/7:30am Giants@Brewers

Deportes 3 7:10am Twins@Yankees

Deportes 4 9:30am White Sox@A’s

2022 NFL Season

Deportes 7 7:30am Bills@Los Angeles Rams

WNBA-Basketball

Deportes 6 8:00am Sun@Sky

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer’s

Racetrack 2: Colonials

Racetrack 3: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 6: The Meadows/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Thrusday, Sept 08

CHINA-Super League/One

PPV 1 Events 3:00pm Kunshan@Shanghai Jiading/7:30pm Jiangxi Beidamen@Qingdao Youth Island

Deportes 14 3:30pm Beijing BG@BIT

Deportes 15 3:30pm Nantong Zhiyun@Qingdao Jonoon

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 17 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 18 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 19 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 20 5:30pm KBO Baseball

CHINA-CBA Basketball (Summer League)

Deportes 15 6:00pm Zhejiang Golden Bulls@Zhejiang Lions/8:30pm Guangzhou Loong Lions@Jiangsu Dragons

FIBA Basketball

Deportes 13 8:00pm Finland@Netherlands

Deportes 16 8:15pm Croatia@Ukraine

Next…

Wednesday Evening/Early Thrusday, Sept 08

FIBA EURO-Basketball

Deportes 13 7:30pm Turkey@Spain

PPV1 8:30pm Lithuania@Bosnia & Herzegovina/10:05pm Belgium@Bulgaria/12:50am Montenegro@Georgia/2:20am Germany@Hungary

Deportes 16 11:05pm Slovenia@France

ASIA-AFC Cup

Deportes 10 9:30pm Mohun Bagan@Kuala Lumpur City

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 12:00am-10:00am 2022 US Open Tennis

EUROPE-UEFA Champions League

Deportes 8 12:45am Ajax@Rangers/3:00am Barcelona@Viktoria Plzen

Deportes 13 12:45am Eintracht Frankfurt@Sporting CP/3:00am Internazionale@Bayern München

Deportes 10 3:00am Napoli@Liverpool

Deportes 15 3:00am Atlético Madrid@Porto

Deportes 17 3:00am Club Brugge@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 18 3:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Olympique Marseille

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 1:00am Lorient@Olympique Lyonnais

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 25 3:00am Quilmes@Deportivo Madryn/8:10am Talleres Córdoba@Newell’s Old Boys

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 14 6:00am Celaya@Atlético Morelia/8:05am Venados@Mineros de Zacatecas/10:05am Dorados@Raya2

TDN Deportes 7:30am Tigres UANL@Toluca/10:00am Mazatlan FC@Atlas

FS2 8:00am Santos Laguna@Necaxa

Deportes 21 8:05am Puebla@Pachuca

FOX Deportes 10:00am Tijuana@Guadalajara

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 10 6:00am Atlético Mineiro@RB Bragantino

SOUTH AMERICA-Copa Libertadores

ESPN Sur 8:30am Flamengo@Vélez Sarsfield

South America-Copa Sudamericana

Deportes 11 8:30am Melgar@Independiente del Valle

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00am Millonarios@Medellín

NORTH AMERICA-CONCACAF League

Deportes 21 10:00am Alianza@Alajuelense

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00am MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:30am Mets@Pirates/6:30am Mets@Pirates (2do Partido)

Deportes 2 3:00am Twins@Yankees/7:00am Twins@Yankees

Deportes 3 3:10am Brewers@Rockies/6:35am Red Sox@Rays

Deportes 4 3:30am Braves@A’s/6:35am Marlins@Phillies

Deportes 5 4:10am Tigers@Angels/7:35am Reds@Cubs

Deportes 6 4:10am White Sox@Mariners/7:35am Nationals@Cardinals

Deportes 7 4:10am Giants@Dodgers/8:10am Guardians@Royals

Deportes 8 7:10am Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 9 8:10am Rangers@Astros

FS1 8:30am Diamondbacks@Padres

MLS-League

Deportes 15 8:00am New York City@Cincinnati

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Saratoga

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 5: Northfield

Racetrack 6: Timonium/Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 7: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Wednesday, Sept 07

CHINA-Super League/One

PPV 1 Events 3:00pm Heilongjiang Ice City@Guangxi Pingguo

Deportes 14 3:30pm Sichuan Jiuniu@Shijiazhuang Kungfu

Deportes 15 3:30pm Suzhou Dongwu@Xinjiang Tianshan

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 17 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 18 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 19 5:30pm KBO Baseball

Deportes 20 5:30pm KBO Baseball

South Korea-K League

Deportes 10 6:00pm Jeonbuk Motors@Seoul

Deportes 14 6:30pm Daegu@Seongnam FC

Deportes 15 6:30pm Ulsan@Suwon Bluewings

FIBA Basketball

Deportes 13 7:30pm Turkey@Spain

PPV1 Events 8:30pm Lithuania@Bosnia & Herzegovina