Next.

Tuesday Evening/Wednesday, July 20

TENNIS Open

Deportes 10 6:00pm Hamburg European Open

ASIA FIBA-Basketball

Deportes 13 6:30pm New Zealand@Syria/9:00pm Japan@Philippines

FIBA-EuroBasket U20

Deportes 10 6:30pm Luxembourg@Iceland/8:45pm Finland@Slovaia/11:00pm Georgia@Kosovo

Deportes 15 6:30pm Switzerland@Serbia/8:45pm Romania@Estonia/11:00pm Austria@Sweden

CHINA-League One

PPV Events 7:30pm Heilongjiang Lava Spring@Suzhou Dongwu

USA-WNBA-Basketball

NBATV 11:30pm Liberty@Sun/10:00am Dream@Las Vegas Aces

CBSSN 10:30am Fever@Sparks

UEFA-Champions League

Deportes 13 12:00am Pyunik@F91 Dudelange/1:45am Midtjylland@AEK Larnaca

Deportes 16 1:45am Ludogorets@Shamrock Rovers

Club Friendly

Deportes 5 12:30am Salzburg@Ajax

Deportes 8 1:00am PSV@Eindhoven

Deportes 6 3:00am Sporting CP@Roma

TDN Deportes 8:00am Inter Miami@Barcelona

URUGUAY-Primera Division

Deportes 10 2:00am Liverpool@Albion/6:00am Deportivo Maldonado@Torque

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 17 3:30am Platense@Central Córdoba SdE/6:00am Racing Club@Arsenal

Deportes 18 3:30am Colón@Aldosivi/6:00am Atlético Tucumán@Sarmiento/8:30am Argentinos Juniors@Boca Juniors

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 5:00am Guanacasteca@Herediano

BRAZIL-Brasileirao/Serie B

Deportes 14 6:00am Brusque@Grêmio/8:30am Vasco da Gama@Ituano

Deportes 13 8:30am Ceará@Avaí

Mexico Soccer

Deportes 9 6:00am Mineros de Zacatecas@Tepatitlán/8:05am Cancún@Tlaxcala/10:05am Dorados@CA La Paz

CANADA-Premier League

ESPN Sur 2 6:45am Forge@Edmonton/9:30am Cavalry@York United

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00am Bogotá@Depor FC/9:00am Deportivo Pereira@Patriotas Boyacá

LNB-RD Basketball

Deportes 15 8:00am Indios@Soles

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 16 8:00am San German@Cangrejeros

USA-WNBA-Basketball

NBATV 11:30pm Liberty@Sun/10:00am Dream@Las Vegas Aces

CBSSN 10:30am Fever@Sparks

MLB Season 2022 (MLB-All Stars)

Deportes 5 7:30am National League@American League

The Basketball Tournament

ESPN2 US 7:00am The Basketball Tournament/9:00am The Basketball Tournament

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Race Course/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadephia

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

ASIA-Philippines

Tuesday, July 19

CHINA-League One Soccer

PPV1 3:30pm Zibo Cuju@BIT/7:30pm Heilongjiang Lava Spring@Suzhou Dongwu

Deportes 14 4:00pm Shaanxi Chang’an@Beijing BG

Deportes 15 4:00pm Shijiazhuang Kungfu@Liaoning Shenyang

FIBA-Basketball

Deportes 13 6:30pm New Zealand@Syria/9:00pm Japan@Philippines

EURO-Basketball U20

Deportes 14 6:30pm Luxembourg@Iceland/8:45pm Finland@Slovaia

Deportes 15 6:30pm Switzerland@Serbia/8:45pm Romania@Estonia

Next…

Monday Evening/Tuesday, July 19

TENNIS Open

Deportes 15 6:00pm Hamburg European Open

ASIA FIBA-Basketball

Deportes 14 6:30pm China@Indonesi/9:00pm Jordan@Chinese Taipei

FIBA-EuroBasket U20

Deportes 10 8:15pm Ukraine@Spain/10:30pm Slovenia@France/12:45am Turkey@Poland/3:00am Montenegro@Germany

PPV1 8:15pm Greece@Portugal/10:30pm Italy@Israel/12:45am Lithuania@Czech Republic/3:00am Croatia@Belgium

Club Friendly

Deportes 5 10:10pm Mainz 05@Newcastle United

Deportes 6 1:00am Borussia Dortmund@Valencia

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 11:30pm Botosani@Chindia Targoviste/2:30am Petrolul 52@Voluntari

AFRICA-Nations Championship

ESPN Sur 12:50am Zambia@A Confirmar/3:50am Marruecos@A Confirmar

UEFA Womens EURO

ESPN2 US 3:00am Italy@Belgium

Deportes 13 3:00am Iceland@France

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 25 5:05am Club Atlético Güemes@Independiente Rivadavia/8:30am Deportivo Santamarina@Defensores de Belgrano

2022 Copa América Femenina

FS1 5:00am Venezuela@Brazil/8:00am Peru@Uruguay

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 6:00am Chile Soccer/8:30am Chile Soccer

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 16 7:00am Palmeiras@Cuiabá

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00am Unión Magdalena@Deportes Tolima/9:05am Once Caldas@Rionegro Águilas

CONCACAF Womens

Deportes 18 7:00am Peru@Uruguay/10:00am USA@Canada

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 8:00am Delfin@Aucas

Mexico Soccer

Deportes 9 8:00am Pachuca@Mazatlán

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 17 8:00am Leones de Ponce@Cariduros Fajardo

USA-USL Championship

Deportes 20 10:00am San Diego Loyal@Colorado Springs

MLB Season 2022

ESPN US 8:00am 2022 Home Run Derby

The Basketball Tournament

ESPNU 8:00am Sweet Home Alabama@Zip Em Up/10:00am Panamaniacs@The Enchantment

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Race Course/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadephia

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Monmouth Park/Mountaineer (ALTERNO)

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Monday, July 18

ASIA-Philippines

CHINA-League One Soccer

Deportes 14 4:00pm Nantong Zhiyun@Jiangxi Liansheng

Deportes 15 4:00pm Kunshan@Xinjiang Tianshan

KOREA REPUBLIC-K League Soccer

Deportes 16 6:00pm Busan I’Park@Ansan Greeners

Deportes 17 6:00pm Daejeon Citizen@Seoul E-Land

Tennis Open

Deportes 15 6:00pm Hamburg European Open

FIBA-Basketball

Deportes 14 6:30pm China@Indonesia

Now Playing

Sunday Evening/Early Monday, July 18

The Open Championship (British Open Golf)

Deportes 5 5:00pm The Open Championship

Deportes 2 5:00pm OPEN MIX Channel

FIBA-Basketball

Deportes 16 6:20pm Japan@Iran/8:50pm New Zealand@Philippines

GERMANY-Bundesliga 2

Deportes 13 7:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig@Hamburger SV

TENNIS

Deportes 14 8:00pm Nordea Open Tennis (Final)

TENNIS

Deportes 15 9:00pm Hungarian Grand Prix Open (Final)

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

PPV1 9:00pm AIK@Kalmar

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 18 10:00pm Juventude@Goiás/3:00am São Paulo@Fluminense/5:00am Botafogo@Atlético Mineiro

Deportes 15 3:00am Cruzeiro@Novorizontino

Deportes 17 5:00am Atlético Goianiense@Fortaleza

Deportes 14 6:00am América Mineiro@RB Bragantino

SCOTLAND-Scottish League Cup

Deportes 11 10:00pm Bonnyrigg Rose@Hibernian

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 11:00pm Bayer Leverkusen@Panathinaikos/3:15am Benfica@Fulham

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 12:00am Unión Santa Fe@Huracán/2:30am Banfield@San Lorenzo/5:00am Tigre@Estudiantes/7:30am Vélez Sarsfield@River Plate

Deportes 17 12:00am Godoy Cruz@Lanús

UEFA Womens EURO

ESPN US 12:00am Switzerland@Netherlands

Deportes 9 12:00am Sweden@Portugal

BELGIUM-SuperCup

Deportes 21 12:00am Club Brugge@Gent

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30am La Serena@Antofagasta/3:00am Universidad Chile@Ñublense/5:30am Curicó Unido@Universidad Católica/8:00am Huachipato@O’Higgins

PERU-Primera Division

GOLTV 2:10am Alianza Lima@Sport Boys/4:30am Melgar@Sporting Cristal

USA-MLS Soccer

ABC NY 3:00am Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC

ESPN US 5:00am New York City FC@Red Bulls

FS1 7:30am FC Cincinnati@Crew

Deportes 10 8:30am Nashville SC@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 14 9:30am Real Salt Lake@Sporting KC

Deportes 15 9:30am SJ Earthquakes@Houston Dynamo

Deportes 13 10:30am Portland Timbers@Vancouver Whitecaps

CANADA-Premier League

ESPN Sur 2 3:00am Atlético Ottawa@Valour

VENEZUELA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 5:00am Zulia@Carabobo/7:30am Portuguesa@Zamora

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

PPV1 5:00am Matagalpa@Municipal Jalapa/9:00am UNAN Managua@Diriangén

2022 Copa América Femenina

FS1 5:00am Chile@Bolivia

FS2 8:00am Ecuador@Colombia

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:30am Guayaquil City@Universidad Católica/8:00am Emelec@Independiente del Valle

ECUADOR-Primera A

Deportes 10 5:30am Guayaquil City@Universidad Católica

GOLTV 8:00am Emelec@Independiente del Valle

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00am Atlético San Luis@Monterrey/8:00am Tigres UANL@Tijuana

ESPN Deportes US 9:30am Tijuana@Atlético San Luis

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 19 6:00am Cangrejeros@San German/8:00am Capitanes de Arecibo@Gigantes de Carolina

USA-USL Championship

Deportes 20 7:30am Rio Grande Valley@Las Vegas Lights

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00am MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 13 12:05am Blue Jays@Royals

Deportes 1 1:30am Braves@Nationals/7:00am 2022 MLB First Year-Player Draft

Deportes 2 1:30am Orioles@Rays

Deportes 3 1:30am Tigers@Guardians

Deportes 8 1:30am Phillies@Marlins

MLB Network 1:30am Boston Red Sox@New York Yankees

Deportes 4 2:10am White Sox@Twins

Deportes 5 2:10am A’s@Astros

Deportes 6 2:10am Mets@Cubs

Deportes 14 2:10am Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 7 2:30am Mariners@Rangers

Deportes 9 3:10am Rockies@Pirates

Deportes 11 4:10am Brewers@Giants

Deportes 12 4:10am Diamondbacks@Padres

WNBA Basketball

ABC NY 1:00am Las Vegas Aces@Sun

CBSSN 6:00am Fever@Storm

NBA Summer League

ESPN US 3:00am Knicks@Trail Blazers

NBATV 4:00am Raptors@Bucks/6:00am Pelicans@Thunders/8:00am Jazz@Nuggets

ESPNU 5:30am Pacers@Suns

ESPN2 US 7:30am Warriors@Wizards

The Basketball Tournament

ESPNU 8:00am The Basketball Tournament

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Race Course/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadephia

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Monmouth Park

Racetrack 10: Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sunday, July 17

ASIA-PHILIPPINES

AUSTRALIA-AFL Premiership Football

Deportes 6 11:00am Hawthorn Hawks@West Coast Eagles

Deportes 7 1:10pm Melbourne Demons@Port Adelaide Power

Deportes 15 2:40pm Essendon Bombers@Gold Coast Suns

Club Friendly

Deportes 8 12:35pm Aston Villa@Leeds United

NEW ZEALAND-NBL Basketball

Deportes 10 1:00pm Otaga Nuggets@Manawatu Jets

NRL Rugby

Deportes 6 2:00pm Melbourne Storm@Canberra Raiders/4:00pm Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs@South Sydney Rabbitohs

The Open Championship

Deportes 2 4:00pm OPEN MIX Channel

Deportes 5 4:00pm The Open Championship/7:00am The Open Championship

KOREA REPUBLIC-K League Soccer

Deportes 13 5:00pm Jeonnam Dragons@Gimpo Citizen

JAPAN-J2 League Soccer

PPV1 5:00pm Blaublitz Akita@Montedio Yamagata

TAIWAN-CPBL Baseball League

Deportes 15 5:30pm Fubo Guardians@Chinathrust Brothers

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 10 5:30pm Tampines Rovers@Young Lions

Deportes 14 5:30pm Tanjong Pagar@Hougang United

Germany-Bundesliga 2 League

Deportes 13 7:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig@Hamburger SV

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

PPV1 9:00pm AIK@Kalmar

Now Playing

Saturday Evening/Early Sunday, July 17

The Open Championship (British Open Golf)

Deportes 6 5:00pm The Open Championship

Deportes 2 5:00pm OPEN MIX Channel

Club Friendly

Deportes 7 8:00pm RB Leipzig@Southampton

Deportes 5 9:00pm Grödig@Real Betis

Deportes 11 9:00pm Stuttgart@Brentford/1:00am Köln@Milan

Deportes 21 1:00am PSV@Villarreal

Deportes 10 2:00am Roma@Portimonense

Deportes 14 2:30am Internazionale@Monaco

TDN Deportes 9:30am América@Chelsea

Rugby Super League

ESPN Sur 2 9:30pm Castleford Tigers@Warrington Wolves

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 11:00pm Magallanes@Deportes Santa Cruz/1:45am Palestino@Coquimbo Unido/3:45am Audax Italiano@Colo-Colo/6:18am Cobresal@Unión La Calera/8:45am Everton@Unión Española

UFC Fight Night

ESPNews 11:00pm Ortega VS. Rodriguez (Prelims)

Deportes 9 1:00am Ortega VS. Rodriguez (Main and Prelims)

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 12:00am Barracas Central@Argentinos Juniors/2:30am Gimnasia La Plata@Colón/5:00am Newell’s Old Boys@Racing Club/7:30am Boca Juniors@Talleres Córdoba

Deportes 17 2:30am Independiente@Rosario Central

PERU-Primera Division

GOLTV 2:00am César Vallejo@ADT/4:30am Universidad San Martín@Universitario

GERMANY-Bundesliga 2

Deportes 12 2:30am Magdeburg@Fortuna Düsseldorf

UEFA Womens EURO

ESPN2 US 2:30am Denmark@Spain

TDN Deportes 3:00am Dinamarca@Espana

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 15 3:30am Athletico-PR@Internacional/6:00am Flamengo@Coritiba

Deportes 14 6:00am Avaí@Santos/8:00am Ceará@Corinthians

VENEZUELA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 5:00am Caracas@Estudiantes Mérida/7:15am Academia Puerto Cabello@UCV

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00am Jaguares de Córdoba@Deportivo Pasto/7:05am Atlético Nacional@Millonarios/9:10am La Equidad@Junior

BOXING

PPV1 6:00am Garcia VS. Fortuna (Main and Prelims)

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00am Atla@Cruz Azul

ESPN Deportes US 7:30am Santos Laguna@Guadalajara

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 6:30am LDU Quito@Deportivo Cuenca/9:00am Técnico Universitario@Barcelona

USA-MLS Soccer

Deportes 17 7:30am CF Montréal@Toronto FC

Deportes 18 7:30am Philadelphia Union@New England

Deportes 10 8:00am Inter Miami@Charlotte

Deportes 15 8:00am Minnesota United@DC United

Deportes 13 9:00am Colorado Rapids@LA Galaxy

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 19 8:00am Cariduros Fajardo@Leones de Ponce

Deportes 20 8:00am Piratas de Queradillas@Vaqueros de Bayamon

The Basketball Tournament

ESPN2 US 12:00am Peacock Nation@Americana for Autism/6:00am Hoopville Warriors@YGC/8:00am Team Overtime@Omaha Blue Crew

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00am MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:10am White Sox@Twins/7:00am Red Sox@Yankees

Deportes 2 2:10am Reds@Cardinals/7:10am Brewers@Giants

Deportes 3 2:10am Mets@Cubs/8:10am Mets@Cubs

Deportes 4 3:10am Royals@Blue Jays/8:30am Diamondbacks@Padres

Deportes 5 3:10am Pirates@Rockies/10:10am Dodgers@Angels

Deportes 6 4:10am Mariners@Rangers

Deportes 7 4:10am Braves@Nationals

Deportes 8 4:10am A’s@Astros

Deportes 11 4:10am Orioles@Rays

Deportes 21 4:10am Phillies@Marlins

FS1 4:10am Tigers@Cleveland Guardians

NBA Summer League

NBATV 3:00am Cleveland Cavaliers@Atlanta Hawks/5:00am Minnesota Timberwolves@Charlotte Hornets/7:00am Philadelphia 76ers@Chicago Bulls/9:00am Sacramento Kings@Houston Rockets/11:00am Los Angeles Clippers@Miami Heat

ESPNU 4:00am Detroit Pistons@Orlando Magic

ESPN US 6:00am San Antonio Spurs@Memphis Grizzlies/8:00am Boston Celtics@Brooklyn Nets/10:00am Dallas Mavericks@Los Angeles Lakers

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00am Sky@Dallas Wings

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: —-

Racetrack 2: Penn National

Racetrack 3: Delaware Park/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: The Meadows

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Saratoga Harness/Woodbine

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Jack thistledown Racino

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Saturday, July 16

ASIA-PHILIPPINES

AUSTRALIA-AFL Premiership Football

Deportes 5 11:40am Greater Western Sydney Giants@Brisbane Lions/2:30pm North Melbourne Kangaroos@Richmond Tigers/5:30pm Fremantle Dockers@Sydney Swans

Deportes 15 11:40am Adelaide Crows@Collingwood Magpies

Deportes 1 5:00pm Carlton Blues@Geelong Cats

FIBA Basketball

PPV Events 11:50am Bahrain@Korea/3:50pm Jordan@Saudi Arabia/6:20pm Indonesia@Australia/8:50pm China@Chinese Taipei

NEW ZEALAND-NBL Basketball

Deportes 10 1:30pm Manawatu Jets@Nelson Giants/3:30pm Franklin Bulls@Bay Hawks

The Open Championship

Deportes 2 5:00pm OPEN MIX Channel

Deportes 6 5:00pm The Open Championship

KOREA REPUBLIC-K League Soccer

Deportes 10 5:00pm Jeonbuk Motors@Seongnam FC/7:00pm Pohang Steelers@Jeju United

Deportes 13 5:00pm Sangju Sangmu@Incheon United

Deportes 16 5:00pm Ulsan@Suwon Bluewings/7:00pm Seoul@Daegu

Deportes 17 6:00pm Suwon@Gangwon

JAPAN-J2 League Soccer

Deportes 18 5:00pm Blaublitz Akita@Montedio Yamagata

SINGAPORE-Premier League

Deportes 14 5:30pm Albirex Niigata S@Balestier Khalsa

Deportes 15 5:30pm Geylang International@Lion City Sailors

Club Friendly

Deportes 8 6:00pm Crystal Palace@Ipswich Town

Deportes 9 7:00pm Tottenham Hotspur@Sevilla

Deportes 11 7:00pm Celtic@Blackburn Rovers/9:00pm Stuttgart@Brentford

Deportes 7 8:00pm RB Leipzig@Southampton

Deportes 5 9:00pm Grödig@Real Betis

Germany-Bundesliga 2 League

Deportes 12 7:00pm St. Pauli@Nürnberg

Next!

Friday Evening/Saturday July 16

The Open Championship (British Open Golf)

Deportes 1 4:00pm The Open Championship

Deportes 2 4:00pm OPEN MIX Channel

TENNIS OPEN

Deportes 15 6:00pm Hungary Grand Prix Open

TENNIS OPEN

Deportes 14 6:00pm Nordea Open (First and Second Round)

Club Friendly

Deportes 5 8:30pm Newcastle United@1860 München

Deportes 8 8:30pm Liverpool@Crystal Palace/11:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Torino

Deportes 9 2:00am Sporting Braga@Middlesbrough

Deportes 10 2:15am Besiktas@Mainz 05

Deportes 14 4:00am Benfica@Nice

Deportes 15 4:00am América@Bayer Leverkusen

FIBA-Basketball

PPV1 8:50pm Lebanon@New Zealand/11:50am Bahrain@Korea

GERMANY-Bundesliga 2

PPV1 2:30am Kaiserslautern@Hannover 96

UEFA Womens EURO

ESPN2 US 3:00am Austria@Norway

TDN Deportes 3:00am Irlanda del Norte@Inglaterra

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 3:30am Santiago Morning@Santiago Wanderers/6:00am Deportes Temuco@Deportes Iquique/8:30am San Luis@Barnechea

VENEZUELA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 5:00am Deportivo La Guaira@Mineros de Guayana/7:15am Deportivo Táchira@Metropolitanos

South America-Copa América Femenina

TDN Deportes 5:00am Argentina@Uruguay

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 6:00am Sarmiento@Defensa y Justicia/8:30am Aldosivi@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 18 8:30am Arsenal@Platense

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00am Fortaleza CEIF@Cúcuta Deportivo/9:00am Real Cartagena@Leones

LNBRD-Basketball RD

Deportes 14 7:00am Titanes del Licey@Leones

Deportes 15 8:00am Marineros@Reales de la Vega

USA-USL Championship

PPV1 7:00am New York RB II@Indy Eleven/9:00am Colorado Springs@LA Galaxy II

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:30am Puebla@León

FS2 10:00am Juarez@Queretaro

CANADA-Canadian Premier League

FS2 7:30am York United@Pacific

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 19 8:00am Gigantes de Carolina@Capitanes de Arecibo

Deportes 20 8:00am San German@Cangrejeros

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00am MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 3 2:00am Mets@Cubs/8:10am Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 8 6:30am Marlins@Phillies

Deportes 1 7:10am Braves@Nationals/10:15am Giants@Brewers

Deportes 2 7:10am Royals@Blue Jays

Deportes 9 7:10am Orioles@Rays

Deportes 10 7:10am Red Sox@Yankees

Deportes 11 7:10am Tigers@Guardians

Deportes 4 8:10am Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 5 8:10am Oakland Athletics@Astros

Deportes 6 8:10am White Sox@Twins

Deportes 12 8:35am Rockies@Pirates

Deportes 7 9:35am Dodgers@Angels

Deportes 21 9:35am Padres@Arizona Diamondbacks

NBA Summer League

ESPN2 US 5:00am Los Angeles Clippers@Utah Jazz/9:00am Indiana Pacers@Washington Wizards/11:00am Los Angeles Lakers@New Orleans Pelicans

NBATV 6:00am Philadelphia 76ers@Denver Nuggets/8:00am Sacramento Kings@Phoenix Suns/10:00am Raptors@Heat

ESPN US 7:00am Oklahoma City Thunder@Golden State Warriors

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 7:00pm Lynx@Fever

BOXING

Deportes 17 7:00am Arnold Barboza Jr.VS. Danielito Zorrilla
ESPN US 9:00am Arnold Barboza Jr.VS. Danielito Zorrilla (UHD)

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: —-

Racetrack 2: Penn National

Racetrack 3: Delaware Park/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: The Meadows

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Saratoga Harness/Woodbine

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Jack thistledown Racino

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, July 15

FIBA Basketball

PPV Events 11:50am Iran@Kazakhstan/3:50pm India@Philippines/6:20pm Japan@Syria/8:50pm Lebanon@New Zealand

NEW ZEALAND-NBL Basketball

Deportes 10 3:30pm AucklandTuatara@Southland Sharks

CHINA-League TWO Soccer

Deportes 18 3:30pm WUXI WUGOU@DANDONG TENGYUE

Deportes 19 3:30pm JINAN XINGZHOU@YANBIAN LONGDING

Deportes 20 3:30pm HUNAN BILLOWS@WUHAN JIANGCHENG

The Open Championship

Deportes 1 4:00pm The Open Championship

Deportes 2 4:00pm OPEN MIX Channel

NRL Rugby

Deportes 3 4:00pm North Queensland Cowboys@Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

NORDEA OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 5:00pm NORDEA OPEN

Hungarian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 5:00pm Hungary Open

CHINA-CBA Summer League

Deportes 18 5:30pm Beijing Royal Fighters@Zhejiang Lions/8:30pm Liaoning Flying Leopards@Qingdao Eagles

AUSTRALIA-AFL Premiership Football

Deportes 6 5:50pm Western Bulldogs@St. Kilda Saints

KOREA REPUBLIC-K League Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00pm Gwangju@Anyang

Deportes 17 6:30pm Gyeongnam@Chungnam Asan

Club Friendly

Deportes 5 8:30pm Newcastle United@1860 München

Deportes 8 8:30pm Liverpool@Crystal Palace