Next…

Early Wednesday, Nov 09

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30am Napoli@Empoli/3:45am Cremonese@Milan

Deportes 10 1:30am Spezia@Udinese

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 2:00am Elche@Girona/4:30am Osasuna@Barcelona

Deportes 13 3:00am Athletic Club@Real Valladolid

BUNDESLIGA 1/2

Deportes 17 1:30am St. Pauli@Holstein Kiel/3:30am Stuttgart@Hertha BSC

Deportes 18 1:30am Wolfsburg@Borussia Dortmund/3:30am Bochum@Borussia M’gladbach

ESPN2 US 3:30am Bayern München@Werder Bremen

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 14 3:45am AFC Bournemouth@Everton

Deportes 15 3:45am Leicester City@Newport County

ENGLAND-National League

ESPN Sur 1 3:45am Southend United@Notts County

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV Events 4:00am Watford@Reading

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:00am Gigantes@Escogido

Deportes 11 7:15am Licey@Toros

Deportes 10 7:30am Estrellas@Aguilas

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00am Deportivo Pasto@Rionegro Águilas/9:00am América de Cali@Medellín

BRAZIL-Serie B

Deportes 14 8:30am São Paulo@Internacional

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30am Riders@Providence

BTN Network 6:30am Wisconsin-Milwaukee@Purdue

SEC 7:00am South Carolina State@South Carolina

Deportes 13 7:00am Montana@Duquesne

Deportes 15 7:00am Mercer@East Carolina

Deportes 18 7:00am Rochester@Detroit Mercy

NCAA Football

CBSSN 7:00am Eastern Michigan@Akron

ESPN2 US 7:30am Ohio@Miami(Ohio)

ESPN US 8:00am Ball State@Toledo

NHL Season

Deportes 1 7:00am Coyotes@Sabres

Deportes 2 7:00am Flames@Devils

Deportes 3 7:00am Islanders@Rangers

Deportes 4 7:00am Blues@Flyers

Deportes 5 7:00am Canucks@Senators

Deportes 6 7:00am Golden Khights@Maple Leafs

Deportes 7 7:00am Canadiens@Red Wings

SportMix 7:30am Oilers@Lightning/10:00am Predators@Seattle Kraken

Deportes 16 8:00am Jets@Stars/10:30am Kings@Wild

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Plainridge Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Turf Paradise/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Tuesday, Nov 08

CHINA-Super League/One

Deportes 10 3:00pm Guangzhou FC@Hangzhou/5:30pm Shanghai Port@Cangzhou Mighty Lions/7:30am Beijing Guoan@Wuhan Three Towns

Deportes 14 2:30pm Shanghai Jiading@Nanjing City

Deportes 15 2:30pm Xinjiang Tianshan@Qingdao Youth Island

PPV Events 3:00pm Beijing BG@Suzhou Dongwu/7:30pm Meizhou Hakka@Henan Songshan Longmen

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 5:30pm SSG Landers@Kiwoom Heroes

Now Playing

Tuesday, Nov 08

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00am Fenerbahce@Sivasspor

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 3 2:00am Trofense@Benfica II/4:15am Chaves@Santa Clara

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00am AZ II@Roda JCE

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45am Bracknell Town@Ipswich Town

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 4:00am Rayo Vallecano@Real Madrid

Deportes 24 4:00am Lugo@Cartagena

BRAZIL-Serie B

Deportes 11 7:00am Atlético Mineiro@Botafogo

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:15am Estrellas@Licey

MEXICO Soccer

FOX Deportes 7:00am Monterrey@Tigres UANL

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

(+12H GMT)

PPV1 12:00pm Mississippi Valley State@Baylor/7:00pm Kent State@Northern Kentucky/9:00pm UT Arlington@Oklahoma State

Deportes 13 12:00pm Brescia@Middle Tennessee/4:00pm Valley Forge@James Madison/7:00pm Pennsylvania@Iona/9:00pm Shorter@Jacksonville State

Deportes 17 5:00pm Johnson and Wales@UNC Greensboro/7:00pm Montevallo@Troy/9:00pm Northwestern State@Texas Tech

Deportes 18 5:30pm Defiance@Oakland/7:00pm Carolina University@Presbyterian/9:00pm Alcorn State@Ole Miss

Deportes 19 6:00pm Coppin State@Charlotte/8:00pm Central Arkansas@Wichita State

Deportes 20 6:30pm Warren Wilson@Appalachian State/8:30pm Texas A&M-Commerce@SMU

BTN Network 6:10pm Purdue Fort Wayne@Michigan/8:30pm South Dakota@Wisonsin

SEC 6:30pm Howard@Kentucky

ACCNet 7:00pm Jacksonville@Duke/9:00pm UNC-Wilmington@North Carolina

ESPNU 7:00pm Bethune-Cookman@Iowa/9:00pm Eastern Illinois@Illinois

ESPN SUR 7:00pm Stetson@Florida State

ESPN SUR 2 7:00pm Stetson@Florida State/9:00pm NC Central@Virginia

2022-NBA Season

Sportmix 7:00am NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00am Wizards@Hornets/9:30am Nuggets@Spurs

Deportes 2 7:10am Rockets@Magic/9:30am Nets@Mavericks

Deportes 3 7:30am Thunder@Pistons/10:00am Kings@Warriors

Deportes 4 7:30am Pelicans@Pacers/10:00am Lakers@Jazz

Deportes 5 8:00am Bucks@Hawks

NBATV 8:00am Suns@76ers/10:30am Cavaliers@Clippers

Deportes 23 8:30am Bulls@Raptors

Deportes 24 8:30am Trail Blazers@Heat

Deportes 6 9:00am Knicks@Timberwolves

Deportes 7 9:00am Celtics@Grizzlies

ESPNews 10:00am NBAG: G League Ignite@South Bay Lakers

NHL Season

NHL Network 7:00am Blues@Bruins

Deportes 16 8:00am Islanders@Flames

Deportes 15 9:00am Capitals@Oilers

2022 NFL Monday Night

ESPN US 8:00am Ravens@Saints

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Plainridge Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Turf Paradise/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing!

Sunday Evening/Early Monday, Nov 07

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 16 7:30pm Gaziantepspor@Kayserispor/1:00am Trabzonspor@Konyaspord

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 14 7:30pm Bologna@Torino/10:00pm Sampdoria@Fiorentina/1:00am Roma@Lazio/3:45am Juventus@Internazionale

Deportes 16 10:00pm Monza@Hellas Verona

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:00pm Chelsea@Arsenal/10:00pm West Ham United@Crystal Palace

Deportes 10 10:00pm Southampton@Newcastle United

Deportes 15 10:00pm Aston Villa@Manchester United/12:30am Tottenham Hotspur@Liverpool

SCOTLAND-Scottish

CBSSN 8:00pm St. Johnstone@Rangers

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 8 8:00pm Lorient@PSG

Deportes 24 10:00pm Clermont@Montpellier

ESPN Sur 2 10:00pm Reims@Nantes

Bein Espanol 10:00pm Toulouse@Monaco/12:00am Lille@Rennes/3:45am Olympique Marseille@Olympique Lyonnais

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 18 8:30pm Wrexham@Oldham Athletic/11:00ppm Torquay United@Derby County

Deportes 19 10:00pm Woking@Oxford United

Deportes 20 10:00pm Curzon Ashton@Cambridge United

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 17 8:30pm Gent@Club Brugge/1:30am Antwerp@Anderlecht

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 9:00pm Atlético Madrid@Espanyol/11:15pm Real Sociedad@Valencia/1:30am Villarreal@Mallorca

PPV1 1:30am Las Palmas@Eibar/4:00am Real Betis@Sevilla

GERMANY- BUNDESLIGA

Deportes 13 10:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Union Berlin/12:30am Freiburg@Köln

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 7:30pm Utrecht@Groningen/11:45pm RKC Waalwijk@AZ

PPV Events 9:30pm Twente@Go Ahead Eagles

Deportes 9 9:30pm Volendam@Feyenoord

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

ESPN Sur 3 11:30pm Rio Ave@Boavista/4:30am Estoril@Benfica

GOLTV 2:00am Sporting Braga@Casa Pia

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 25 1:00am Villa San Carlos@Defensores Unidos/4:00am Boca Juniors@Racing Club

CANADA-CFL Football

ESPN2 US 1:00am Hamilton Tiger-Cats@Montreal Alouettes/4:30am Calgary Stampeders@BC Lions

BRAZIL-Serie B

Deportes 16 3:00am Coritiba@Flamengo/5:30am Cuiabá@Palmeiras

Deportes 18 3:00am Fortaleza@Atlético Goianiense

ESPN SUR 5:30am Ituano@Vasco da Gama

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 4:00am Aguilas@Licey

Deportes 10 5:00am Estrellas@Gigantes

Deportes 11 4:00am Leones@Toros del Este

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00am Millonarios@Santa Fe/8:00am Deportivo Pereira@Junior

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 NFL Season

SportMix 1:00am NFL MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 1:00am Panthers@Bengals

Deportes 2 1:00am Raiders@Jaguars

Deportes 3 1:00am Colts@Patriots/4:00am Seahawks@Cardinals

Deportes 4 1:00am Chargers@Falcons

Deportes 6 1:00am Vikings@Commanders

Deportes 7 1:00am Packers@Lions

Deportes 9 1:00am Bills@Jets/4:20pm Rams@Buccaneers/8:00am Titans@Chiefs (Espanol)

CBS/CBS Washington 1:00am Dolphins@Bears/4:25am Rams@Buccaneers

Deportes 5 8:00am Titans@Chiefs

2022-NBA Season

NBATV 3:00am NBA G League: Long Island Nets@College Park Skyhawks

Deportes 5 3:30am Cavaliers@Lakers

Deportes 1 6:00am Wizards@Grizzlies/10:00am Jazz@Clippers

Deportes 2 6:00am Bulls@Raptors

ESPNU 8:00am NBA G League: Salt Lake City Stars@G League Ignite

NHL Season

Deportes 4 5:00am Red Wings@Rangers

ESPN US 5:00am Maple Leafs@Hurricanes

Deportes 2 9:00am Panthers@Ducks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita

Racetrack 4: Wheeling’s/Southland

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Breeders Cup/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: Delta Downs

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sunday, Nov 06

AUSTRALIA-NBL

Deportes 10 11:00am New Zealand Breakers@Sydney

Deportes 13 1:00pm Melbourne United@South East Melbourne

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 15 12:00pm Brisbane Roar@Sydney FC

Deportes 14 1:00pm Western United@Adelaide United

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 16 1:00pm KBL Basketball/3:00pm KBL Basketball

Deportes 10 1:00pm KBL Basketball

TAIWAN-Football Premier League

Deportes 13 4:00pm Tatung@Tainan City

Deportes 14 4:00pm Hang Yuen@AC Taipei

Deportes 15 6:00pm Ming Chuan University@Taichung Futuro

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm Magnolia Hotshots@Blackwaters Bossing/6:45pm San Miguel Beermen@Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

SINGAPORE-Primer League

Deportes 19 5:30pm Hougang United@Tampines Rovers

Deportes 20 5:30pm Tanjong Pagar@Geylang International

ITALIAN-Serie B

Deportes 14 7:30pm Bologna@Torino

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 15 7:30pm Gaziantepspor@Kayserispor

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:00pm Chelsea@Arsenal

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 8 8:00pm Lorient@PSG

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 8:00pm St. Johnstone@Rangers

ENGLAND-FA CUP

Deportes 18 8:30pm Wrexham@Oldham Athletic

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 17 8:30pm Gent@Club Brugge

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00pm Atlético Madrid@Espanyol

Next…

Saturday Evening/Early Sunday, Nov 6

BUNDESLIGA Soccer

Deportes 13 8:00pm Fortuna Düsseldorf@St. Pauli

Deportes 17 10:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Bochum/1:30am Werder Bremen@Schalke 04

Deportes 18 10:30pm Mainz 05@Wolfsburg

Deportes 19 10:30pm Hoffenheim@RB Leipzig

Deportes 20 10:30pm Augsburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 24 10:30pm Hertha BSC@Bayern München

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 15 8:00pm South Shields@Forest Green Rovers

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 8:30pm Sheffield United@Burnley

Deportes 16 11:00pm Swansea City@Wigan Athletic

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 23 9:00pm Getafe@Cádiz

PPV1 11:15pm Real Valladolid@Elche/1:30am Celta de Vigo@Osasuna

Deportes 17 4:00am Barcelona@Almería

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 9 10:00pm Salernitana@Cremonese/3:45am Milan@Spezia

Deportes 14 10:00pm Empoli@Sassuolo

Deportes 8 1:00am Atalanta@Napoli

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 11:00pm Manchester City@Fulham

Deportes 10 11:00pm Nottingham Forest@Brentford

Deportes 13 11:00pm Leeds United@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 15 11:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Brighton & Hove Albion

NBC NY 1:30am Everton@Leicester City

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 3 11:30pm Vizela@Arouca

GOLTV 2:00am Porto@Pacos de Ferreira/4:30am Sporting CP@Vitória Guimarães

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 11:30pm Vitesse@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN Sur 2 1:45am Fortuna Sittard@Emmen/4:00am Excelsior@Heerenveen

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 12:00am Ajaccio@Strasbourg/4:00am Angers SCO@Lens

BREEDERS Cup

NBC NY 3:30am 2022 BREEDERS Cup Classic

BOXING


Deportes 23 1:30am Bivol vs. Ramirez

UFC Fight Night

PPV1 4:00am Rodriguez VS. Lemos

BOXING

Deportes 16 6:30am David Morrell Jr. VS. Aidos Yerbossynuly

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 6:00am Aguilas@Escogido

Deportes 10 7:30am Estrellas@Licey

Deportes 11 7:30am Toros@Gigantes

BRAZIL-Serie B

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Football

CBS/CBS Washington 11:30pm Air Force@Army/3:30am Tennessee@Georgia

ESPN US 12:00am Florida@Texas A&M/3:30am Oregon@Colorado/7:00am Alabama@LSU/10:30am California@USC

ESPNU 12:00am Tulane@Tulsa/4:00am Navy@Cincinnati/7:30am James Madison@Louisville

ESPN2 US 12:00am Minnesota@Nebraska/3:30am UCF@Memphis/7:30am Auburn@Mississippi State

FS1 12:00am IOWA@Purdue/3:30am Oklahoma State@Kansas/7:00am Texas@Kansas State/10:30am UCLA@Arizona State

CBSSN 12:00am Western Kentucky@Charlotte/3:30am New Mexico@Utah State/7:00am UNLV@San Diego State

BTN Network 12:00am Maryland@Wisconsin/3:30am Michigan State@Illinois/7:30am Michigan@Rutgers

SEC 12:00am Kentucky@Missouri/4:00am Liberty@Arkansas/7:30am South Carolina@Vanderbilt

ACCNet 12:00am North Carolina@Virginia/3:30am Syracuse@Pittsburgh/8:00am Wake Forest@NC State

Deportes 5 12:00am Texas Tech@TCU

Deportes 6 12:00am Ohio State@Northwestern/3:30am Penn State@Indiana/7:30am Florida State@Miami

Deportes 18 1:00am Kentucky State@Central State/4:00am Florida International@North Texas

Deportes 19 1:00am Dartmouth@Princeton/5:00am Northern Colorado@Portland State

Deportes 13 2:00am Fort Valley State@Albany State/7:00am Jackson State@Texas Southern

Deportes 20 2:00am Marshall@Old Dominion/8:00am Southern Utah@Utah Tech

Deportes 10 3:30am Penn State@Indiana

Deportes 21 3:30am Washington State@Stanford/7:30am Arizona@Utah

Deportes 14 4:00am Liberty@Arkansas

Deportes 15 4:00am Liberty@Arkansas

NFL Network 7:00am Houston@SMU

FS2 7:00am BYU@Boise State/10:30am Hawaii@Fresno State

NBC NY 7:30am Clemson@Notre Dame

NHL Season

Deportes 1 1:00am Islanders@Red Wings

NHL Network 2:00am Avalanche@Blue Jackets/7:00am Bruins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 2 3:00am Blackhawks@Jets/10:00am Devils@Flames

Deportes 3 4:00am Stars@Oilers

Deportes 7 7:00am Bruins@Maple Leafs/10:00am Predators@Canucks

Deportes 14 7:00am Coyotes@Capitals

Deportes 15 7:00am Sabres@Lightning

Deportes 17 7:00am Flyers@Senators

Deportes 18 7:00am Kraken@Penguins

Deportes 19 7:00am Golden Knights@Canadiens

2022-NBA Season

Sport Mix 5:00am NBA Mix (8 Patallas Live)

Deportes 1 5:00am Kings@Magic/7:30am Pelicans@Hawks

Deportes 2 7:00am Nets@Hornets

Deportes 23 7:30am Celtics@Knicks/10:00am Trail Blazers@Suns

Deportes 3 8:00am Thunder@Bucks

Deportes 4 8:00am Rockets@Timberwolves

MLB-World Series

Deportes 9 8:00am Philadelphia Phillies@Houston Astros

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita

Racetrack 4: Wheeling’s/Southland

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Breeders Cup/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: Delta Downs

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Saturday, Nov 05

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball

Deportes 18 1:00pm Kiwoom Heroes@SSG Landers

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 1:00pm Suwon KT@KCC Egis/3:00pm Wonju DB@Mobis Phoebus

Deportes 15 1:00pm Anyang@KoGas

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 16 2:00pm Melbourne City@Perth Glory/4:45pm Western Sydney Wanderers@Central Coast Mariners

Taiwan-T1 League

Deportes 17 2:00pm Taichung Suns@Kaohsing Aquas

AUSTRALIA-NBL

Deportes 13 2:30pm Tasmania JackJumpers@Brisbane Bullets/5:00am Adelaide@PertH

CHINA-Super League/League One

PPV1 2:30pm Nantong Zhiyun@Shaanxi Chang’an

Deportes 15 2:30pm Qingdao Jonoon@Xinjiang Tianshan

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30pm Converge FiberXers@NLEX Road Warriors/6:45pm Terrafirma Dyip@TNT Tropang Giga

ENGLAND-FA CUP

Deportes 15 8:00am South Shields@Forest Green Rovers

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 2

Deportes 13 8:00pm Fortuna Düsseldorf@St. Pauli

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 Event 8:30am Sheffield United@Burnley

LALIGA-Soccer

Deportes 5 9:00am Getafe@Cádiz

Next

Friday Night, Early Saturday, NOV 05

TENNIS

Deportes 16 8:00pm Rolex Paris Masters (First & Second Round)

ROMANIA-Liga

Deportes 24 12:00am Botosani@Voluntari/3:00am Farul Constanta@Mioveni

BUNDESLIGA Soccer

Deportes 13 1:30am Darmstadt 98@Hannover 96/3:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Stuttgart

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 3 2:00am Mafra@Sporting Covilha

GOLTV 4:10am Gil Vicente@Portimonense

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3:00am Cambuur@NEC

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 10 3:45am Udinese@Lecce

BELGIUM-First Divsion

Deportes 17 3:45am Genk@Sporting Charleroi

SCOTLAND-Scottish Championship

Deportes 20 3:45am Cove Rangers@Queen’s Park

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 18 4:00am Hereford@Portsmouth

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 14 4:00am Troyes@Auxerre

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 15 4:00am Reading@Preston North End

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 4:00am Girona@Athletic Club

PPV1 4:00am Deportivo Alavés@Real Zaragoza

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:00am Gigantes@Leones

Deportes 10 7:30am Estrellas@Aguilas

Deportes 11 7:30am Licey@Toros

BRAZIL-Serie B

ESPN Sur 2 8:30am Náutico@Ponte Preta

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 1 2:00am Blue Jackets@Avalanche

Deportes 15 7:00am Hurricanes@BuffaloSabres

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 7:00am Widener vs. Saint Joseph’s

NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 7:00am Duke@Boston College/10:30am Oregon State@Washington

CBSSN 7:00am Massachusetts@Connecticut

ESPNU 7:30am Alcorn State@Prairie View

BTN Network 8:00am Michigan@Penn State

2022-NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00am NBA Mix (8 Patallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:00am Cavaliers@Pistons/10:00am Trail Blazers@Suns

Deportes 2 7:00am Heat@Pacers/10:30am Jazz@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:00am Knicks@76ers

Deportes 4 7:00am Nets@Wizards

ESPN US 7:30am Bulls@Celtics/10:00am Bucks@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 8:00am Hornets@Grizzlies

Deportes 6 8:00am Clippers@Spurs

Deportes 7 8:30am Raptors@Mavericks

Deportes 23 8:30am Warriors@Pelicans

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 4: Churchills

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Plainridge

Racetrack 7: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 8: Delta Downs

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, Nov 05

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 3:00pm Bay Area Dragons@Meralco Bolts/5:45pm North Port@Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

CHINA-Super League/League One

PPV1 3:00pm Nanjing City@Heilongjiang Lava Spring/5:30pm Shanghai Port@Dalian Aerbin/7:30pm Beijing Guoan@Henan Songshan Longmen

Deportes 13 7:00pm Guangzhou FC@Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Deportes 15 7:30pm Wuhan Zall@Meizhou Hakka

AUSTRALIA-NBL

Deportes 13 4:30pm Cairns Taipans@Melbourne United

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 15 4:45pm Melbourne Victory@Newcastle Jets

SOUTH KOREA-KBO Baseball

Deportes 16 5:30pm Kiwoon Heroes@SSG Landers

SOUTH KOREA-KBL Basketball

Deportes 14 6:00pm Seoul Thunders@GoYang